Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - PICKAR Thomas

Général

Classement B2 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 318.14
Place VB-RGL 219

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 9 - 21 30 % 4 - 11 27 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 13 7 - 8
Total: 15 9 - 21 30 % 4 - 11 27 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 2 CHALL (QL) 2 5 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 5 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 14 - 21 40 % 4 - 11 27 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Biissen 1 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MAAS Paul
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Biissen 1 - Iechternach 2 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 KREINS Jean-Paul
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 0 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tom
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Iechternach 2 - Recken 2 B2 0 2 - 3 A3 SIMON Martine
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Iechternach 2 - Recken 2 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 HOFFMANN Joé
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Iechternach 2 B2 +1.5 3 - 0 A3 WEGENER Pit
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 DECKER Joël
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 FERBER Foos
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 2 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 LORANG Jim
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Iechternach 2 - Berbuerg 2 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 SCHMIT Jeff
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Iechternach 2 - Berbuerg 2 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 WINKEL Kevin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 1 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 HOFFMANN Tom
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 1 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 2 - 3 A3 BONERT Sébastien
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Wolz 1 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 ZIMMER Christophe
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Wolz 1 - Iechternach 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 ZIMMER Marc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Iechternach 2 - Nouspelt 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SAPHY Emmanuel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Iechternach 2 - Nouspelt 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 RECHT Alain
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ettelbréck 1 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 NI Xiao Jing
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ettelbréck 1 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 DIJOU Stéphane
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Iechternach 2 - Biissen 1 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 KREINS Jean-Paul
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Iechternach 2 - Biissen 1 B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 ROTILI Luca
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 2 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 REUTER Chris
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 2 - Iechternach 2 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 PORTELADA Sean
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 BEAUME Jacques
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 DELLERE Michel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 PUSCH Oliver
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Iechternach 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 DECKER Serge
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Iechternach 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 DECKER Joël
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 LORANG Jim
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHROEDER Kim
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 B2 0 3 - 2 C3 BRUDER Renée
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 BRAUN Leon
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 WINKEL Kevin
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Iechternach 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHMIT Jeff
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Iechternach 2 - Lënster 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BONERT Sébastien
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Iechternach 2 - Lënster 1 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 MEYERS Géry

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH