Luxembourg logo

DT Féngig - KARDJOE Guillaume

Général

Classement C1 +5
Points VB-RGL 174.95
Place VB-RGL 784

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Féngeg 4 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 7 8 - 5 62 % 4 - 2 67 % 3 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0
Total: 7 8 - 5 62 % 4 - 2 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Féngeg C COU FELTEN (Q) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Féngeg D COU FELTEN (Q) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 13 - 6 68 % 4 - 2 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 1 - 3 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 3 - 1 C1 HANSEN Sven
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 1 - 3 C2 ATHÉ Noah
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 3 - 2 C1 WONNER Julien
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 3 - 2 C2 BACKES Chris
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 0 - 3 C1 CAJIC Meris
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 2 - 3 C1 LAIR Sandro
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 1 - 3 C2 GOERGEN Paul
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lénger 6 - Féngeg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 MORIS Jason
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lénger 6 - Féngeg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RAMSAY Christopher
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C1 0 3 - 2 C1 BURCHERI Laura
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SZARZYNSKI Michel
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C1 0 0 - 3 C1 COCCO Elvin
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C1 0 3 - 1 C2 LANCE Henri
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C1 0 2 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 3 - Féngeg 4 C1 0 X
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 3 - Féngeg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 D1 WILWERT Christophe
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 2 - 3 C2•C1 KUFFER Ben
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 WILMES Collien
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 2 - 3 C2 SAYDON Christina
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Féngeg 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 EHLERINGER Jeannot
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Féngeg 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHEITLER Jimmy
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Féngeg D - Bartreng B C1 0 3 - 1 C1 FAUTSCH Tessy
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Féngeg D - Bartreng B C1 0 3 - 0 B3 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 0 3 - 2 B3 BEREND Carine
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 0 0 - 3 B3 MIJI AYEAH Ernest
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 0 1 - 3 C1 DOSTERT Jeannot
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 0 3 - 0 C2 REKAWEK Jan
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 0 3 - 2 C2 MOSTAFA Kinda
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 0 3 - 1 C2 CATTAZZO Nora
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Zolwer 2 - Féngeg 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 CREMER Patrick
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Zolwer 2 - Féngeg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 AGOVIC Adnan
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Nidderkäerjeng B - Féngeg D C1 0 3 - 1 C1 ROSSIGNON Elena
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Nidderkäerjeng B - Féngeg D C1 0 3 - 1 C1 DIVIS Vaclav
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Féngeg 4 - Diddeleng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KOEHLER Luc
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Féngeg 4 - Diddeleng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 CATTAZZO Andy
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Bartreng 5 - Féngeg 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FEHR Thomas
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Bartreng 5 - Féngeg 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 GERBER Yannick
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Féngeg C - Kordall C C1 0 2 - 3 C2 RODRIGUES Yannick
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Féngeg C - Kordall C C1 0 3 - 1 C3 HAININ Damien
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Féngeg 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Féngeg 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 GODART Gilbert
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 0 - 3 C1 WONNER Antoine
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 0 - 3 C2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
17/09/2023 TOU Esch C1 0 0 - 3 C1 REUTER Paul
17/09/2023 TOU Esch C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WONNER Julien

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 220.77 1.01 1-3 174.95
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HANSEN Sven Biissen 173.54 1.01 3-1 175.66
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 142.29 1.02 1-3 174.02
23/12/2023 TOU Recken WONNER Julien Bartreng 164.09 1.02 3-2 176.28
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BACKES Chris Lénger 145.65 1.02 3-2 174.88
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 232.33 1.01 0-3 174.17
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 168.83 1.01 0-3 174.71
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer LAIR Sandro Union 150.53 1.02 2-3 176.73
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer GOERGEN Paul Lénger 149.61 1.02 1-3 179.28
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MORIS Jason Lénger 238.97 1.05 0-3 182.03
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RAMSAY Christopher Lénger 231.60 1.05 0-3 182.54
19/11/2023 TOU Rued BURCHERI Laura Rued 186.13 1.01 3-2 183.30
19/11/2023 TOU Rued SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 198.07 1.01 1-3 180.63
19/11/2023 TOU Rued COCCO Elvin Rued 180.30 1.01 0-3 182.57
19/11/2023 TOU Rued LANCE Henri Stroossen 154.69 1.01 3-1 185.20
19/11/2023 TOU Rued SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 138.76 1.01 2-3 184.18
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KUFFER Ben Bartreng 190.13 1.02 2-3 188.47
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 WILMES Collien Diddeleng 148.58 1.02 3-0 191.40
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 145.00 1.02 2-3 190.87
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) EHLERINGER Jeannot Nidderkäerjeng 158.47 1.05 3-0 195.96
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHEITLER Jimmy Nidderkäerjeng 161.31 1.05 3-1 194.47
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 186.86 1.02 3-2 192.55
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger MIJI AYEAH Ernest Esch Abol 233.53 1.02 0-3 188.49
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger DOSTERT Jeannot Lénger 195.37 1.01 1-3 190.55
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 143.59 1.01 3-0 x 195.04
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger MOSTAFA Kinda Union 155.76 1.01 3-2 195.04
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 130.81 1.01 3-1 x 193.86
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CREMER Patrick Zolwer 183.17 1.05 3-2 193.86
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) AGOVIC Adnan Zolwer 212.50 1.05 0-3 188.22
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CATTAZZO Andy Diddeleng 190.81 1.05 3-2 192.10
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KOEHLER Luc Diddeleng 203.03 1.05 3-2 183.83
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GERBER Yannick Bartreng 161.90 1.05 3-1 171.37
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FEHR Thomas Bartreng 190.94 1.05 3-0 163.55
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 169.00 1.05 3-0 146.37
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 154.51 1.05 1-3 128.44
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng WONNER Antoine Bartreng 181.48 1.01 0-3 133.38
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng PEDREGOSA Araceli Union 136.54 1.01 0-3 136.91
17/09/2023 TOU Esch REUTER Paul Buerglënster 181.10 1.01 0-3 159.16
17/09/2023 TOU Esch WONNER Julien Bartreng 145.74 1.01 3-0 195.77