DT Féngig - KARDJOE Guillaume
Général
Classement | C1 +5 |
Points VB-RGL | 177.81 |
Place VB-RGL | 784 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Féngeg 4 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 7 | 8 - 5 | 62 % | 4 - 2 | 67 % | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
Total: | 7 | 8 - 5 | 62 % | 4 - 2 | 67 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Féngeg C | COU FELTEN (Q) | 1 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Féngeg D | COU FELTEN (Q) | 2 | 4 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 10 | 13 - 6 | 68 % | 4 - 2 | 67 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | ZUIDBERG Yannick | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | HANSEN Sven | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | WONNER Julien | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | BACKES Chris | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | BENAMMAR Karim | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | CAJIC Meris | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | LAIR Sandro | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | GOERGEN Paul | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Lénger 6 - Féngeg 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | MORIS Jason |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Lénger 6 - Féngeg 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | RAMSAY Christopher |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | BURCHERI Laura | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | COCCO Elvin | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | LANCE Henri | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Altwis-Gaasp. 3 - Féngeg 4 | C1 | 0 | X | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Altwis-Gaasp. 3 - Féngeg 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | WILWERT Christophe |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2•C1 | KUFFER Ben | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WILMES Collien | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | SAYDON Christina | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Féngeg 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | EHLERINGER Jeannot |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Féngeg 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | SCHEITLER Jimmy |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Féngeg D - Bartreng B | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | FAUTSCH Tessy | |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Féngeg D - Bartreng B | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | FEDERSPIEL Fernand | |
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C1 | +0.5 | - - - | C1 | C1 / pl.3 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | BEREND Carine | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | MIJI AYEAH Ernest | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | DOSTERT Jeannot | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | MOSTAFA Kinda | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Zolwer 2 - Féngeg 4 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | CREMER Patrick |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Zolwer 2 - Féngeg 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | AGOVIC Adnan |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Nidderkäerjeng B - Féngeg D | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | ROSSIGNON Elena | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Nidderkäerjeng B - Féngeg D | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | DIVIS Vaclav | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 4 - Diddeleng 5 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | KOEHLER Luc |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 4 - Diddeleng 5 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | CATTAZZO Andy |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Bartreng 5 - Féngeg 4 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | FEHR Thomas |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Bartreng 5 - Féngeg 4 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | GERBER Yannick |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Féngeg C - Kordall C | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | RODRIGUES Yannick | |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Féngeg C - Kordall C | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | HAININ Damien | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Féngeg 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | DOERFEL Jeannot |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Féngeg 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | GODART Gilbert |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | WONNER Antoine | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | PEDREGOSA Araceli | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | REUTER Paul | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | WONNER Julien |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | ZUIDBERG Yannick | Recken | 220.77 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 177.81 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | HANSEN Sven | Biissen | 173.54 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 178.33 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 142.29 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 177.31 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 164.09 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 178.83 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | BACKES Chris | Lénger | 145.65 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 177.98 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 232.33 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 177.60 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | CAJIC Meris | Ettelbréck | 168.83 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 178.01 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | LAIR Sandro | Union | 150.53 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 179.31 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | GOERGEN Paul | Lénger | 149.61 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 180.90 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MORIS Jason | Lénger | 238.97 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 182.57 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RAMSAY Christopher | Lénger | 231.60 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 182.89 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | BURCHERI Laura | Rued | 186.13 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 183.33 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 198.07 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 181.82 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | COCCO Elvin | Rued | 180.30 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 182.93 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 154.69 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 184.38 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 138.76 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 183.81 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | KUFFER Ben | Bartreng | 190.13 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 186.05 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 148.58 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 187.49 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 145.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 187.12 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | EHLERINGER Jeannot | Nidderkäerjeng | 158.47 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 189.50 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHEITLER Jimmy | Nidderkäerjeng | 161.31 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 188.62 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | BEREND Carine | Beetebuerg-P. | 186.86 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 187.57 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | MIJI AYEAH Ernest | Esch Abol | 233.53 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 185.63 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | DOSTERT Jeannot | Nacher | 195.37 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 186.42 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 143.59 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 188.12 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 155.76 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 187.96 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 130.81 | 1.01 | 3-1 | x | 187.25 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CREMER Patrick | Zolwer | 183.17 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 187.25 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | AGOVIC Adnan | Zolwer | 212.50 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 184.89 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CATTAZZO Andy | Diddeleng | 190.81 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 186.15 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KOEHLER Luc | Diddeleng | 203.03 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 183.18 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GERBER Yannick | Bartreng | 161.90 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 179.32 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEHR Thomas | Bartreng | 190.94 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 177.45 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DOERFEL Jeannot | Eiter-Waldbr. | 169.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 173.73 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GODART Gilbert | Eiter-Waldbr. | 154.51 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 171.02 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 181.48 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 173.86 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | PEDREGOSA Araceli | Union | 136.54 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 176.29 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | REUTER Paul | Buerglënster | 181.10 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 180.48 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 145.74 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 183.53 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | BEREND Carine | Beetebuerg-P. | 184.34 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 182.85 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | PETER Gaëtan | Esch Abol | 220.20 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 178.61 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | HOLCHER Julien | Méischdref | 155.63 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 180.18 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 174.17 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 177.98 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | SCHMIT Kim | Fluessweiler | 182.56 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 182.11 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | SANTOS Pedro | Préizerdaul | 194.75 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 186.42 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | BOUDART Jérôme | Hueschtert-F. | 204.68 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 190.76 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 174.17 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 195.14 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BACKES Chris | Lénger | 162.06 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 190.56 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GOERGEN Paul | Lénger | 143.29 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 187.06 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | JUSTE Frédéric | Eiter-Waldbr. | 203.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 185.91 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | ZIMMER Thierry | Eiter-Waldbr. | 207.09 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 172.74 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | STEICHEN Marc | Ettelbréck | 150.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 154.25 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 120.09 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 164.40 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | Beetebuerg-P. | 164.56 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 164.37 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | WINKIN Jos | Wëntger | 166.49 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 144.02 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 149.10 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 158.58 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | HOLTZEM Tom | Helleng | 154.18 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 213.26 |