Luxembourg logo

DTC Mertert - FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique

Général

Classement C2 +1
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mäertert 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 7 - 9 44 % 3 - 5 38 % 1 - 4 4 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2
Mäertert 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 5 - 3 63 % 2 - 2 50 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1
Total: 12 12 - 12 50 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mäertert 2 CHALL (QL) 2 3 - 2 60 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 15 - 14 52 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bech 2 - Mäertert 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Maurice
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bech 2 - Mäertert 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 BOHNENBERGER Gaston
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer C2 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3 *
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Méischdref 2 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 MATHIEU Nico
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Méischdref 2 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 NIES Claude
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1•B3 SCHOLTES Pit
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Mäertert 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Mäertert 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BEISSEL Gilles
19/01/2020 TOU Beetebuerg C3•C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
19/01/2020 TOU Beetebuerg C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 1 - Mäertert 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 1 - Mäertert 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 TOU Recken C3 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2 *
12/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 3 - Fluessweiler 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WELZ Jérôme
12/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 3 - Fluessweiler 6 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 IRTHUM Pit
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Biwer 3 - Mäertert 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Biwer 3 - Mäertert 3 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 CRUCHTER Dominik
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mäertert 3 - Berbuerg 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 THILL Alex
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mäertert 3 - Berbuerg 5 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
17/11/2019 TOU Rued C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 5 - Mäertert 3 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 BINGEN François
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 5 - Mäertert 3 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 ADAMY Rudy
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 D1•C3 0 3 - 2 C2•C1 RUPPERT Marcel
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 D1•C3 0 3 - 2 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 D1•C3 0 3 - 2 C2 WEBER Marc
10/11/2019 TOU Cado D1•C3 0 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2 - [ nc ]
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mäertert 4 - Méischdref 4 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 MOHR Jessica
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mäertert 4 - Méischdref 4 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 WERNER Marc
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lenneng 2 - Mäertert 2 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 PETERS Chris
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lenneng 2 - Mäertert 2 D1 0 1 - 3 B2 NEU Michael
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech D1 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1 *
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher D1 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2 *
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 6 - Mäertert 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Hannah
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 6 - Mäertert 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KILL Christine
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mäertert 4 - Bäerdref 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER David
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mäertert 4 - Bäerdref 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ULVELING Patrick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mäertert 4 - Lënster 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BREDEN John
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mäertert 4 - Lënster 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 EBERHARD Zsofia

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH