Luxembourg logo

DT Nidderkäerjeng - TAMASAUSKAITE Egle

Général

Classement A3 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 171.82
Place VB-RGL 52

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 1 CH DAM 13 18 - 8 69 % 5 - 6 45 % 0 - 2 2 - 2 9 - 2 7 - 2
Total: 13 18 - 8 69 % 5 - 6 45 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 1 COU DAM 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 4 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 22 - 8 73 % 5 - 6 45 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A3 0 3 - 1 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A3 0 3 - 2 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lénger 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 TONON Yves
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 GAVRAY Dirck
12/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 1 A3 STAMMET Annick
12/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Briddel 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 FRITSCH Kevin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Briddel 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
10/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
10/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 DRAGONU Ely-Roberta
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A3 0 2 - 3 A3 HARTMANN Carole
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A3 0 3 - 0 A3 PONCIN Julie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Wëntger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Wëntger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MAKA Christian
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Houwald 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 CAMERLYNCK Alexandre
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Houwald 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 POLFER Philippe
26/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MEYER Sarah
26/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 GONDERINGER Eric
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 DAHM Caroline
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 STAMMET Annick
23/11/2019 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
23/11/2019 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 PONCIN Julie
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 REILAND Hervé
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A3 AGUIAR Joao
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A3 GIRA Louis
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A3 KEILING Oliver
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Esch Abol 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 PARVE Jeremy
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Esch Abol 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 B1 GONCALVES Michel
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 2 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 0 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lénger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A3 GAVRAY Dirck
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lénger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Briddel 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 RAJCIC Zlatko
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Briddel 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.06 3-1 137.09
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) MACIUCA Andreea Union 46.51 1.06 3-2 x 127.32
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.06 3-0 x 127.32
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 140.87 1.03 2-3 127.32
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 97.05 1.03 3-0 128.99
12/01/2020 COU DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 85.40 1.08 3-1 x 128.76
12/01/2020 COU DAM KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 19.03 1.08 3-0 x 128.76
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 94.23 1.03 3-0 128.76
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Kevin Briddel 109.62 1.03 3-1 128.74
10/01/2020 COU DAM DRAGONU Ely-Roberta Nidderkäerjeng 61.92 1.06 3-0 x 127.31
10/01/2020 COU DAM SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 22.65 1.06 3-0 x 127.31
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 72.71 1.06 2-3 127.31
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.06 3-0 x 132.72
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAKA Christian Wëntger 108.25 1.03 3-1 132.72
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas Wëntger 64.41 1.03 3-1 x 131.52
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CAMERLYNCK Alexandre Houwald 67.86 1.03 3-1 x 131.52
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POLFER Philippe Houwald 75.32 1.03 3-0 x 131.52
26/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDERINGER Eric Houwald 161.94 1.03 3-0 131.52
26/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Sarah Houwald 121.63 1.03 3-1 123.99
23/11/2019 CH DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 85.40 1.02 3-0 x 120.12
23/11/2019 CH DAM DAHM Caroline Rued 8.35 1.02 3-0 x 120.12
23/11/2019 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.02 3-0 x 120.12
23/11/2019 CH DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.02 3-0 x 120.12
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REILAND Hervé Lëntgen 256.44 1.03 0-3 x 120.12
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 124.79 1.03 0-3 120.12
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KEILING Oliver Recken 170.00 1.03 0-3 123.52
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRA Louis Recken 117.67 1.03 2-3 124.21
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 77.31 1.03 3-0 x 129.58
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 67.38 1.03 3-0 x 129.58
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PARVE Jeremy Esch Abol 101.99 1.03 3-0 129.58
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONCALVES Michel Esch Abol 71.47 1.03 3-1 x 128.14
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) MEYER Sarah Houwald 112.26 1.06 2-3 128.14
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 41.16 1.06 3-0 x 136.21
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 148.04 1.03 1-3 136.21
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 99.34 1.03 3-0 x 143.01
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 264.66 1.03 2-3 x 143.01
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 209.69 1.03 0-3 x 143.01
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 305.27 1.05 0-3 x 143.01
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 316.28 1.05 0-3 x 143.01
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 144.88 1.05 3-2 143.01
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 257.34 1.05 0-3 x 128.19
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 347.81 1.05 1-3 x 128.19
02/03/2019 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 218.90 1.02 2-3 x 128.19
02/03/2019 CH DAM HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 81.63 1.02 3-1 x 128.19
02/03/2019 CH DAM BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 59.15 1.02 3-0 x 128.19
02/03/2019 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 3-0 x 128.19
02/03/2019 CH DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 103.75 1.02 2-3 128.19
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 207.49 1.08 1-4 x 147.28
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B SIMON Martine Recken 83.60 1.08 4-1 x 147.28
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 52.11 1.08 4-0 x 147.28
10/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MUSKO Peter Rued 376.26 1.04 0-3 x 147.28
10/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 207.49 1.04 1-3 147.28
03/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 315.44 1.04 0-3 x 148.63
03/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 292.64 1.04 1-3 x 148.63
20/01/2019 COU DAM KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 203.32 1.08 1-3 148.63
20/01/2019 COU DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 207.49 1.08 0-3 150.14