Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - STAUDT Ronny

Général

Classement D3 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 94.97
Place VB-RGL 1881

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 4 CH SEN (D6•R2) 7 5 - 16 24 % 1 - 3 25 % 2 - 5 0 - 7 3 - 4 0 - 0
Ouljen 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1
Total: 9 7 - 18 28 % 1 - 5 17 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 7 - 18 28 % 1 - 5 17 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Ouljen 3 - Bech 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 GENGLER Filip
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Ouljen 3 - Bech 3 D3 0 3 - 0
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Ouljen 4 - Gréiwemaacher 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 SANTOMAURO Lena
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Ouljen 4 - Gréiwemaacher 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 ALAMO Carolina
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Ouljen 4 - Gréiwemaacher 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 WEILAND Camille
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 JADE Jérôme
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 LALLEMANG David
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMITZ Bob
18/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Ouljen 4 - Zéisseng 5 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 ALTMANN Roland
18/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Ouljen 4 - Zéisseng 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DE CARBONNIERES Leopold
18/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Ouljen 4 - Zéisseng 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 OMS Christian
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 COELHO Sofia
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Méischdref 5 - Ouljen 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KOHNEN Fynn
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Méischdref 5 - Ouljen 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHWARTZ Jerry
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Méischdref 5 - Ouljen 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GOERGEN Jacky
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Scheierbierg 7 - Ouljen 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 PAUL Laurent
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Scheierbierg 7 - Ouljen 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Félix
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Scheierbierg 7 - Ouljen 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 CZEKUS Balázs
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Gréiwemaacher 5 - Ouljen 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 SANTOMAURO Lena
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Gréiwemaacher 5 - Ouljen 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Gréiwemaacher 5 - Ouljen 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MENTGEN Mill
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Ouljen 4 - Houwald 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 COSTACHE Mihai
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Ouljen 4 - Houwald 8 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 FREULET Jean
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Ouljen 4 - Houwald 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DENAUW Audrey

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GENGLER Filip Bech 90.64 1.05 3-2 94.97
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) ALAMO Carolina Gréiwemaacher 100.00 1.05 3-1 93.53
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) SANTOMAURO Lena Gréiwemaacher 82.61 1.05 3-2 91.34
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra Gréiwemaacher 96.14 1.05 0-3 90.13
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 92.53 1.05 0-3 91.32
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEILAND Camille Bäerdref 120.51 1.05 0-3 92.77
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) SCHMITZ Bob Bäerdref 97.99 1.05 0-3 93.24
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 98.02 1.05 1-3 94.76
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 102.77 1.05 0-3 96.48
18/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan Zéisseng 117.32 1.05 0-3 98.21
18/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 153.32 1.05 0-3 x 99.42
18/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) DE CARBONNIERES Leopold Zéisseng 134.80 1.05 0-3 99.42
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 110.82 1.02 1-3 99.80
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 COELHO Sofia Meechtem 104.39 1.02 3-0 101.99
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 93.19 1.02 3-1 98.03
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 86.56 1.05 2-3 94.87
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 95.49 1.05 0-3 99.12
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) GOERGEN Jacky Méischdref 71.78 1.05 3-0 x 103.68
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) CZEKUS Balázs Scheierbierg 119.73 1.05 2-3 103.68
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) MEYERS Félix Scheierbierg 126.29 1.05 0-3 106.92
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) PAUL Laurent Scheierbierg 130.00 1.05 0-3 110.54
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) MENTGEN Mill Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.05 3-0 115.31
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.05 2-3 102.54
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) SANTOMAURO Lena Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.05 3-2 115.12
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) DENAUW Audrey Houwald 117.63 1.05 0-3 x 76.62
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) COSTACHE Mihai Houwald 147.42 1.05 0-3 x 76.62
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) FREULET Jean Houwald 108.91 1.05 1-3 76.62