23/04/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-17 |
Buerglënster 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 |
B2 |
0
|
3 - 1
|
B3 |
REUTER Patrick |
23/04/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-17 |
Buerglënster 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 |
B2 |
+0.5
|
3 - 2
|
B2 |
LOUIS Jean-Marie |
16/03/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-16 |
Gréiwemaacher 2 - Buerglënster 1 |
B2 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
B3 |
SANTOMAURO Giuseppe |
16/03/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-16 |
Gréiwemaacher 2 - Buerglënster 1 |
B2 |
0
|
3 - 2
|
B3 |
STEGLICH Denise |
09/03/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-15 |
Buerglënster 1 - Lenneng 3 |
B2 |
-0.5
|
2 - 3
|
B3 |
GAUDRONT Cyrille |
09/03/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-15 |
Buerglënster 1 - Lenneng 3 |
B2 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
B2 |
LIES Charles |
02/03/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-14 |
Féngeg 4 - Buerglënster 1 |
B2 |
0
|
3 - 2
|
B3 |
BERG Léon |
02/03/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-14 |
Féngeg 4 - Buerglënster 1 |
B2 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
B3 |
KIRSCH Georges |
24/02/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-13 |
Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 2 |
B2 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
B2 |
FRITZ Marc |
24/02/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-13 |
Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 2 |
B2 |
+0.5
|
3 - 2
|
B2 |
POOS Serge |
27/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-12 |
Scheierbierg 4 - Buerglënster 1 |
B2 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
C1 |
KILL Jean-Paul |
27/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-12 |
Scheierbierg 4 - Buerglënster 1 |
B2 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
C1 |
THORN Philippe |
20/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-11 |
Lënster 4 - Buerglënster 1 |
B2 |
+0.5
|
3 - 1
|
B2 |
GAMBUTO François |
20/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-11 |
Lënster 4 - Buerglënster 1 |
B2 |
0
|
2 - 3
|
B2 |
RIES Gilles |
13/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-10 |
Buerglënster 1 - Meechtem 2 |
B2 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
B1 |
LEISEN Albert |
13/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-10 |
Buerglënster 1 - Meechtem 2 |
B2 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
B3 |
GOERGEN Carlo |
09/12/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-09 |
Bäerdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 |
B2 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
B3 |
HURT Lisa |
09/12/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-09 |
Bäerdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 |
B2 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A3 |
FELTES Carlo |
02/12/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-08 |
Buerglënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 |
B3 |
+1
|
3 - 0
|
B2 |
ARENSDORFF André |
02/12/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-08 |
Buerglënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 |
B3 |
+1
|
3 - 1
|
B2 |
DEMUTH Fernand |
28/11/2023 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Buerglënster A - Scheierbierg A |
B3 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
B1 |
GUI Kai Qi |
28/11/2023 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Buerglënster A - Scheierbierg A |
B3 |
0
|
2 - 3
|
B1 |
SCHRAM Jo |
28/11/2023 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Buerglënster A - Scheierbierg A |
B3 |
0
|
3 - 1
|
B1 |
BAER Thomas |
25/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-07 |
Gréiwemaacher 1 - Buerglënster 1 |
B3 |
+1
|
3 - 1
|
B2 |
PUSCH Oliver |
25/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-07 |
Gréiwemaacher 1 - Buerglënster 1 |
B3 |
+1
|
3 - 0
|
B2 |
HORTSCH Cobe |
21/11/2023 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Féngeg C - Buerglënster A |
B3 |
0
|
3 - 1
|
B3 |
KIRSCH Georges |
21/11/2023 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Féngeg C - Buerglënster A |
B3 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
B3 |
THORN Jeannot |
21/11/2023 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Féngeg C - Buerglënster A |
B3 |
0
|
3 - 1
|
B3 |
KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan |
18/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-06 |
Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 3 |
B3 |
+1
|
3 - 1
|
B2 |
GAMBUTO François |
18/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-06 |
Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 3 |
B3 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
B1 |
OBERWEIS Joé |
11/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-05 |
Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 1 |
B3 |
0
|
2 - 3
|
B2 |
WINKEL Johan |
11/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-05 |
Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 1 |
B3 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
B2 |
CRELO Paul |
07/11/2023 |
COU FELTEN (Q) |
|
Buerglënster A - Rued B |
B3 |
0
|
X
|
|
|
19/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-04 |
Buerglënster 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 |
B3 |
+0.5
|
3 - 1
|
B3 |
BRANCALEONI Pierre |
19/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-04 |
Buerglënster 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 |
B3 |
+0.5
|
3 - 2
|
B3 |
REUTER Patrick |
17/10/2023 |
COU FELTEN (Q) |
|
Buerglënster A - Berbuerg A |
B3 |
0
|
1 - 3
|
B2 |
WINKEL Johan |
17/10/2023 |
COU FELTEN (Q) |
|
Buerglënster A - Berbuerg A |
B3 |
0
|
3 - 1
|
B2 |
ESPINOSA José (jr) |
14/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-03 |
Meechtem 2 - Buerglënster 1 |
B3 |
+0.5
|
3 - 2
|
B3 |
RASTODER Muamer |
14/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-03 |
Meechtem 2 - Buerglënster 1 |
B3 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
C1 |
KOHN Marc |
07/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-02 |
Zéisseng 1 - Buerglënster 1 |
B3 |
+1.5
|
3 - 2
|
B1 |
BERNARDIN Luc |
07/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-02 |
Zéisseng 1 - Buerglënster 1 |
B3 |
0
|
1 - 3
|
B2 |
WILMES Michel |
03/10/2023 |
COU FELTEN (Q) |
|
Fluessweiler A - Buerglënster A |
B3 |
0
|
3 - 2
|
B2 |
SCHMIT Kim |
03/10/2023 |
COU FELTEN (Q) |
|
Fluessweiler A - Buerglënster A |
B3 |
0
|
3 - 2
|
C1 |
MEYERS François |
30/09/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-01 |
Buerglënster 1 - Lenneng 2 |
B3 |
0
|
1 - 3
|
B1 |
SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric |
30/09/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-01 |
Buerglënster 1 - Lenneng 2 |
B3 |
0
|
2 - 3
|
B1 |
AJDARPASIC Admir |