Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - SCHULLER Romain

Général

Classement C2 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 9.69
Place VB-RGL 1150

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 5 - 21 19 % 1 - 12 8 % 0 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 6 2 - 6
Bäerdref 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 5 - 23 18 % 1 - 13 7 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 3 CHALL (QL) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 6 - 28 18 % 1 - 13 7 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 4 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 4 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHONS Laurent
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 6 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 GAMBUTO François
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 6 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 DUMONT Tessy
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 KIRSCH Laurent
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bäerdref 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 GELHAUSEN Georges
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bäerdref 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HAAS Max
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Monique
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 STEINBACH Josy
31/12/2019 -------------------- C2 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 WELTER François
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bech 1 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bech 1 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 KROLL Bernhard
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Noumer 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 GOMMANS Chris
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Noumer 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHILTZ Claude
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 5 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 GUSH Andrew
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 5 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C3 MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 VITALI Tomas
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 BRESER Pol
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Rued 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Rued 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C2 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 2 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 GOERGEN Charel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 BONERT Gilles
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Max
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 DELLERE Michel
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HAAS Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 HORTSCH Ronny
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Monique
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.00 3-2 9.69
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAMBUTO François Lënster 22.30 1.00 0-3 x 9.66
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Laurent Biwer 15.10 1.00 0-3 x 9.66
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEAUME Jacques Biwer 17.77 1.00 1-3 x 9.66
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 14.51 1.00 0-3 x 9.66
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 10.31 1.00 0-3 9.66
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 16.26 1.00 2-3 x 9.84
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 14.42 1.00 1-3 9.84
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER François Mäertert 8.91 1.00 3-2 9.86
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 6.83 1.00 3-0 x 9.70
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Bech 21.32 1.00 0-3 x 9.70
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KROLL Bernhard Bech 16.63 1.00 1-3 x 9.70
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOMMANS Chris Noumer 8.77 1.00 1-3 9.70
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHILTZ Claude Noumer 10.74 1.00 0-3 10.02
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 11.60 1.00 0-3 10.28
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUSH Andrew Rued 9.07 1.00 2-3 10.53
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Pol Berbuerg 27.40 1.00 0-3 x 11.02
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 27.58 1.00 0-3 x 11.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOERGEN Charel Lënster 15.05 1.00 3-2 11.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Gilles Lënster 11.90 1.00 2-3 9.90
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Biwer 8.37 1.00 1-3 10.17
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 11.51 1.00 3-2 10.93
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 13.15 1.00 1-3 10.06
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 13.78 1.00 0-3 10.37
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 13.82 1.00 0-3 10.75
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 23.72 1.00 0-3 x 11.50
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8.81 1.00 3-2 11.50
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 8.47 1.00 3-1 x 11.28
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Yannic Meechtem 8.48 1.00 3-0 11.28
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 15.81 1.00 1-3 x -