Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - BRAUN Leon

Général

Classement C1 +1
Points VB-RGL 13.84
Place VB-RGL 885

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 13 - 13 50 % 4 - 9 31 % 0 - 5 3 - 2 4 - 4 6 - 2
Rued 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 15 - 15 50 % 4 - 11 27 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 3 CHALL (QL) 2 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 16 - 17 48 % 4 - 11 27 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 HURT Lisa
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 5 - Bech 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 WEIS Daniel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 5 - Bech 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 THILL Yves
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 3 - Rued 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Norby
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 3 - Rued 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 5 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 CECCOTTI Moreno
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 5 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 5 - Berbuerg 4 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 SCHONS Laurent
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 5 - Berbuerg 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KOSTER Max
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 6 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 GOERGEN Charel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 6 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 BONERT Gilles
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 DELLERE Michel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 6 - Buerglënster 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 POMMERELL Rick
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 6 - Buerglënster 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 FRISCH Philippe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Méischdref 2 - Rued 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 MATHIEU Nico
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Méischdref 2 - Rued 6 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 NIES Claude
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 HURT Lisa
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bech 1 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 BRINCK Dennis
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bech 1 - Rued 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Rued 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Rued 3 C1 0 2 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER David
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 5 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 GRÜN John
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 5 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mäertert 2 - Rued 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 FEYDER Victor
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mäertert 2 - Rued 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 KONZEM Lynn
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 PICKAR Thomas
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 4 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 THILL Alex
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 4 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHONS Laurent
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 5 - Lënster 6 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 DUMONT Tessy
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 5 - Lënster 6 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 BONERT Gilles

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 7.70 1.00 3-2 x 13.88
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 10.91 1.00 3-1 13.88
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Yves Bech 7.20 1.00 3-0 x 13.84
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Daniel Bech 14.98 1.00 1-3 13.84
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 23.56 1.00 0-3 x 14.07
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 23.77 1.00 0-3 x 14.07
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 7.48 1.00 3-1 x 14.07
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 10.27 1.00 3-0 x 14.07
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.00 3-1 x 14.07
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 18.46 1.00 3-0 14.07
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOERGEN Charel Lënster 14.33 1.00 3-0 13.41
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Gilles Lënster 11.61 1.00 1-3 13.04
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DELLERE Michel Biwer 13.56 1.00 2-3 13.41
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEAUME Jacques Biwer 17.77 1.00 0-3 13.74
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 23.32 1.00 0-3 x 13.90
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 15.57 1.00 3-1 13.90
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 15.54 1.00 3-2 13.28
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Claude Méischdref 17.71 1.00 2-3 12.54
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 5.12 1.00 3-2 x 12.62
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 9.33 1.00 1-3 12.62
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Bech 20.87 1.00 0-3 x 13.41
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRINCK Dennis Bech 13.95 1.00 3-1 13.41
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRÜN John Fluessweiler 25.38 1.00 1-3 x 12.68
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 21.80 1.00 0-3 x 12.68
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 10.87 1.00 3-2 12.68
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEYDER Victor Mäertert 21.74 1.00 0-3 x 12.38
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 17.76 1.00 3-1 12.38
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Alex Berbuerg 12.13 1.00 0-3 10.13
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Gilles Lënster 11.90 1.00 0-3 10.63
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 6.07 1.00 3-2 x 11.52
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3.29 1.00 3-0 x 11.52
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4.94 1.00 3-0 x 11.52
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 8.88 1.00 3-0 11.52
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Annick Lënster 6.75 1.00 3-0 x 11.37
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Charel Noumer 7.20 1.00 3-0 x 11.37
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINY Marie Noumer 5.11 1.00 3-0 x 11.37
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 8.93 1.00 3-2 11.37
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 8.17 1.00 3-1 10.87