Luxembourg logo

DT Grevenmacher - LOLAICO Luciano

Général

Classement B1 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 323.07
Place VB-RGL 211

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: - %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Biwer 1 - Mäertert 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 KONZEM Lynn
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Biwer 1 - Mäertert 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A B1 0 0 - 4 A3 GEORGES Steven
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kordall 2 - Biwer 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHAUS Jeroen
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kordall 2 - Biwer 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 HANUS François
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Biwer 1 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 LIN Hong Wei
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Biwer 1 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 ADELAKUN Stanley
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 HOFFMANN Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 HOLCHER Luc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 1 - Meechtem 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 LETHAL Josy
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 1 - Meechtem 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 MODERT Malou
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Diddeleng 3 - Biwer 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Diddeleng 3 - Biwer 1 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biwer 1 - Lenneng 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biwer 1 - Lenneng 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 AJDARPASIC Admir
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 MERTES Kevin
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 HORSHKOV Stanislav
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 5 - Biwer 1 A3 -1 0 - 3 B1 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 5 - Biwer 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 STÜRMER Julien
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 1 - Berbuerg 3 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MARQUET Daniel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 1 - Berbuerg 3 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 ZIMMER Jerry
26/11/2019 COU THINK Biwer 1 - Nouspelt 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 PERSSON Leif
26/11/2019 COU THINK Biwer 1 - Nouspelt 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 BARBABIANCA David
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Mäertert 1 - Biwer 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 ZAHLEN Yves
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Mäertert 1 - Biwer 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 BOESEN Serge
12/11/2019 COU THINK Bartreng 1 - Biwer 1 A3 0 1 - 3 B1 TIELEMANS Dimitri
12/11/2019 COU THINK Bartreng 1 - Biwer 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 DEPPNER Damien
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 1 - Kordall 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 JAERLING Eric
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 1 - Kordall 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 DOLISY François
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 OMS Thierry
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 ADELAKUN Stanley
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 2 - Biwer 1 A3 -1 1 - 3 B1 LEISEN Albert
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 2 - Biwer 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 BOES Jennifer
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 A3 -1 1 - 3 B1 DIVO Marvin
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 1 - Biwer 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 OLALEYE Sule
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 1 - Biwer 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 AJDARPASIC Admir

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH