Luxembourg logo

DT Bissen - ENGEL Luc

Général

Classement C3 +2
Points VB-RGL 148.54
Place VB-RGL 1293

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biissen 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 17 - 9 65 % 7 - 6 54 % 1 - 4 3 - 2 6 - 2 7 - 1
Total: 13 17 - 9 65 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 17 - 9 65 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biissen 6 - Lëntgen 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REDING Melissa
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biissen 6 - Lëntgen 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MAINDRON Fabrice
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 7 - Biissen 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 7 - Biissen 6 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MAJERUS Charel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biissen 6 - Zéisseng 5 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SONNHALTER Mireille
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biissen 6 - Zéisseng 5 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SEYWERT Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Käerch 2 - Biissen 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 PAN Kevin
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Käerch 2 - Biissen 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ELSEN Nadine
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Aischen 3 - Biissen 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Aischen 3 - Biissen 6 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KIRSCH Cyrille
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Briddel 5 - Biissen 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHILTZ Tun
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Briddel 5 - Biissen 6 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 NONKOVIC Filip
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Biissen 6 - Stroossen 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KUS Maciej
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Biissen 6 - Stroossen 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 DURRER Philippe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nouspelt 6 - Biissen 6 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 HILTGEN Gérard
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nouspelt 6 - Biissen 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BIVER Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biissen 6 - Nidderpallen 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 ZACHARIAS Yan
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biissen 6 - Nidderpallen 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 REDING Paul
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 6 - Biissen 6 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 6 - Biissen 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ALMEIDA Laura
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 KASEL Gil
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 TRES Nora
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Zéisseng 5 - Biissen 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 THILL Philippe
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Zéisseng 5 - Biissen 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 FRANCK Michel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biissen 6 - Käerch 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KUNZ Christopher
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biissen 6 - Käerch 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 JOST Marcel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH