DT Hellange - KASS Liz
Général
Classement | C1 +1.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 165.49 |
Place VB-RGL | 861 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helleng 1 | CH DAM (R2) | 23 | 16 - 30 | 35 % | 5 - 11 | 31 % | 3 - 6 | 3 - 3 | 8 - 9 | 2 - 12 |
Total: | 23 | 16 - 30 | 35 % | 5 - 11 | 31 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 23 | 16 - 30 | 35 % | 5 - 11 | 31 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Helleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | BEREND Carine |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Helleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff |
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Nouspelt 1 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | BEREND Carine | |
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Nouspelt 1 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | CILLIEN Claudine | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Helleng 1 - Fluessweiler 4 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | STEFFES Edy |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Helleng 1 - Fluessweiler 4 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | GRIES Roger |
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | SCHOLTES Lynn | |
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | GOEDERT Claire | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Mondorf 3 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | ROLLMANN Alex |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Mondorf 3 - Helleng 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | BLOCK Rik |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Helleng 1 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | BARBARINI Jo |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Helleng 1 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | ROCK Anne |
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Diddeleng 1 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | STEFFEN Noémie | |
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Diddeleng 1 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | REIMEN Jil | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Schëffleng 2 - Helleng 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C2 | RENNA Gabriel |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Schëffleng 2 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | LICINA Refik |
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | STEGLICH Denise | |
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B3 | FAUTSCH Tessy | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Helleng 1 - Fréiseng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | RUSCITTI Bob |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Helleng 1 - Fréiseng 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | HEUERTZ Tom |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | SAUBER Marc |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | ZIMMER Thierry |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | CLOOS Steve |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ZUANG Max |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Helleng 1 - Houwald 5 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | KÖRNEMARK Elliot |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Helleng 1 - Houwald 5 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Zolwer 1 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Zolwer 1 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | CIKOTIC Almin |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Féngeg 3 - Helleng 1 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B3 | DI CINO Jean-Marie |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Féngeg 3 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BERG Léon |
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Helleng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SAYDON Christina | |
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Helleng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | SCHNEIDER Martine | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | LAIR Sandro | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Helleng 1 - Union 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | IMMER Romain |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Helleng 1 - Union 3 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B3 | STROESSER Philippe |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | HANSEN Finja | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | BOROWSKI Karin | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | HARPES Lynn | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SCHMOL Sheila | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | HANSEN Finja | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | KEMP Nicole | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Scheierbierg 3 - Helleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | MULLER Guy |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Scheierbierg 3 - Helleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | GUI Kai Di |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Helleng 1 - Leideleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | MARX Jérôme |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Helleng 1 - Leideleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | TEWES Tom |
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Helleng 1 - Wolz 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GOEDERT Nicole | |
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Helleng 1 - Wolz 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DOBRIKOVA Dita | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Nouspelt 3 - Helleng 1 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C1 | VITALI Sacha |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Nouspelt 3 - Helleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | BODSON Pit |
05/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Biekerech 1 - Helleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | GLOESENER Anne | |
05/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Biekerech 1 - Helleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | KEMP Nicole | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Helleng 1 - Réimech 1 | C2 | +1.5 | 3 - 2 | B3 | NITTLER Eric |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Helleng 1 - Réimech 1 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | DEGROTT Laurent |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | Beetebuerg-P. | 175.95 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 165.49 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BEREND Carine | Beetebuerg-P. | 194.97 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 166.30 | ||
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | CILLIEN Claudine | Nouspelt | 135.92 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 166.87 | ||
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | BEREND Carine | Beetebuerg-P. | 194.97 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 166.41 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRIES Roger | Fluessweiler | 171.03 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 167.01 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STEFFES Edy | Fluessweiler | 179.75 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 167.98 | ||
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | GOEDERT Claire | Lenneng | 132.40 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 166.21 | ||
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | SCHOLTES Lynn | Lenneng | 179.17 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 165.81 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BLOCK Rik | Mondorf | 166.74 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 166.69 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ROLLMANN Alex | Mondorf | 150.13 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 167.81 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ROCK Anne | Altwis-Gaasp. | 205.14 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 166.84 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BARBARINI Jo | Altwis-Gaasp. | 220.12 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 167.37 | ||
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | STEFFEN Noémie | Diddeleng | 166.17 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 167.68 | ||
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | REIMEN Jil | Diddeleng | 224.10 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 166.07 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LICINA Refik | Schëffleng | 164.30 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 166.29 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RENNA Gabriel | Schëffleng | 168.59 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 164.62 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | STEGLICH Denise | Gréiwemaacher | 193.41 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 165.87 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | FAUTSCH Tessy | Bartreng | 194.38 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 166.70 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HEUERTZ Tom | Fréiseng | 153.86 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 163.70 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RUSCITTI Bob | Fréiseng | 139.01 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 165.33 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZIMMER Thierry | Eiter-Waldbr. | 183.50 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 164.46 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SAUBER Marc | Eiter-Waldbr. | 207.42 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 165.57 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZUANG Max | Beetebuerg-P. | 221.06 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 166.20 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CLOOS Steve | Beetebuerg-P. | 272.26 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 166.56 | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 202.10 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 166.56 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | Houwald | 191.94 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 167.40 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CIKOTIC Almin | Zolwer | 187.73 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 168.55 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid | Zolwer | 245.22 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 169.90 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BERG Léon | Féngeg | 202.30 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 169.90 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DI CINO Jean-Marie | Féngeg | 239.85 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 170.97 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | SCHNEIDER Martine | Nouspelt | 157.58 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 164.41 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 146.77 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 162.26 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 166.32 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 164.91 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | LAIR Sandro | Union | 139.09 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 167.24 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STROESSER Philippe | Union | 190.68 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 170.68 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | IMMER Romain | Union | 242.12 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 165.90 | |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | HANSEN Finja | Diddeleng | 166.27 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 165.90 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | BOROWSKI Karin | Réimech | 170.00 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 168.71 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | HARPES Lynn | Scheierbierg | 143.49 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 165.40 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | SCHMOL Sheila | Ell | 149.31 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 163.79 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | HANSEN Finja | Diddeleng | 166.27 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 161.49 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | KEMP Nicole | Groussbus-M. | 138.62 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 164.75 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MULLER Guy | Scheierbierg | 226.89 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 163.22 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GUI Kai Di | Scheierbierg | 232.14 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 163.50 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | TEWES Tom | Leideleng | 237.50 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 163.51 | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARX Jérôme | Leideleng | 200.93 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 163.51 | ||
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | GOEDERT Nicole | Nacher | 130.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 165.53 | ||
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | DOBRIKOVA Dita | Wolz | 128.93 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 164.27 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BODSON Pit | Nouspelt | 219.78 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 162.90 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VITALI Sacha | Nouspelt | 168.93 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 163.93 | ||
05/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | KEMP Nicole | Groussbus-M. | 135.00 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 153.65 | ||
05/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | GLOESENER Anne | Biekerech | 135.81 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 163.73 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DEGROTT Laurent | Réimech | 192.99 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 159.27 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NITTLER Eric | Réimech | 201.96 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 165.15 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 127.71 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 126.18 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 134.82 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 145.21 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | SCHMITZ Peter | Lënster | 144.08 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 197.38 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BEIL Claude | Lënster | 124.98 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | - |