Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - BRESER Anja

Général

Classement C3 -3.5
Points VB-RGL 3.7
Place VB-RGL 1696

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1
Fluessweiler 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 6 - 8 43 % 4 - 3 57 % 4 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 1
Fluessweiler 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 2 6 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 12 - 14 46 % 6 - 6 50 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 12 - 14 46 % 6 - 6 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Fluessweiler 8 - Recken 9 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Fluessweiler 8 - Recken 9 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 ZOTTO Stephan
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Fluessweiler 8 - Recken 9 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 COIMBRA SIMOES José
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Fluessweiler 8 - Berbuerg 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PINTO DINIS Jimmy
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Fluessweiler 8 - Berbuerg 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Fluessweiler 8 - Berbuerg 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 TINOR Bastien
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Méischdref 3 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 HOLCHER Julien
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Méischdref 3 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 MOHR Jessica
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 7 - Buerglënster 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FILBIG Christine
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 7 - Buerglënster 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 POMMERELL Serge
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MALLER Steve
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 4 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ULVELING Patrick
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 4 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 JADE Maryvonne
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 7 - Sandweiler 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 GEISEN Joé
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 7 - Sandweiler 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Tom
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 6 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 HOLZMANN Christian
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 6 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 GILLEN Nataly
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 3 - Fluessweiler 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 3 - Fluessweiler 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Max
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Buerglënster 3 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 KLAESS Charel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Buerglënster 3 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 KAP Benedict
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 6 - Bech 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WEIDERT Marc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 6 - Bech 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BOHNENBERGER Gaston

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) COIMBRA SIMOES José Recken 2.03 1.00 3-0 x 3.70
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 1.45 1.00 3-0 x 3.70
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 1.76 1.00 3-1 x 3.70
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 2.26 1.00 3-0 x 3.70
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.63 1.00 3-0 x 3.70
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1.55 1.00 3-0 x 3.70
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOHR Jessica Méischdref 4.12 1.00 2-3 3.70
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 3.29 1.00 2-3 3.80
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2.25 1.00 3-0 x 4.00
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 3.50 1.00 3-0 4.00
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 3.96 1.00 1-3 3.91
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 10.96 1.00 0-3 x 4.12
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 2.07 1.00 3-0 x 4.12
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 3.65 1.00 3-1 4.12
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 8.44 1.00 0-3 x 3.97
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 7.90 1.00 0-3 x 3.97
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.00 3-1 x 3.97
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 7.30 1.00 0-3 x 3.97
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Biwer 8.37 1.00 0-3 x 3.97
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 11.51 1.00 0-3 x 3.97
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 7.29 1.00 0-3 x 3.97
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 8.66 1.00 0-3 x 3.97
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.90 1.00 2-3 3.97
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4.16 1.00 3-2 4.48
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIDERT Marc Bech 7.97 1.00 0-3 x 4.12
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 9.25 1.00 0-3 x 4.12
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 8.47 1.00 1-3 x 4.12
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8.81 1.00 0-3 x 4.12
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 3.68 1.00 2-3 4.12
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LETHAL Jessie Meechtem 8.79 1.00 2-3 x 4.95
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 0-3 x 4.95
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 11.11 1.00 0-3 x 4.95
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Maurice Bech 5.70 1.00 1-3 4.95
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 9.09 1.00 0-3 6.09