Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - ESPINOSA José (jr)

Général

Classement B2 +11.5
Points VB-RGL 297.14
Place VB-RGL 331

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 14 22 - 6 79 % 7 - 7 50 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 8 - 3 10 - 1
Berbuerg 4 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 24 - 6 80 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg A COU FELTEN (TF) 5 7 - 6 54 % - - 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 7 - 6 54 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 31 - 12 72 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 0 B1 B2 / pl.2
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 1 B3 BOUDART Jérôme
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 0 B3 STEGLICH Denise
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 1 - 3 B1 KASEL Tom
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 0 B2 SINNER Gast
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 SEIBERT Jakob
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 RIES Gilles
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Berbuerg 3 - Union 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 STROESSER Philippe
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Berbuerg 3 - Union 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WANG Mario
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 2 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHMIT Norby
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 2 - Berbuerg 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 GLESENER Ralph
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 HURT Anna
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 HURT Lisa
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 2 - 3 B2 FRITSCH Martin
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 NEYENS Gilles
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 FRITZ Marc
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 WILMES Michel
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Berbuerg 3 - Rued 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 PESLEUX Yann
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Berbuerg 3 - Rued 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BINTZ Pierre
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Mäertert 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 BOESEN Serge
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Mäertert 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 WEYER Tom
12/12/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Berbuerg A - Diddeleng A B2 0 0 - 3 B1 AREND Loris
12/12/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Berbuerg A - Diddeleng A B2 0 1 - 3 B1 DIVO Marvin
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 5 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KRAUS Lenn
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 5 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 PORTELADA Mandy
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 MARTIN Torsten
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tessy
28/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Hueschtert-F. A - Berbuerg A B2 0 3 - 0 B1 WILTGEN Pit
28/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Hueschtert-F. A - Berbuerg A B2 0 2 - 3 B2 WANTZ Mike
28/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Hueschtert-F. A - Berbuerg A B2 0 3 - 0 B3 HAUPT Kevin
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Meechtem 2 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KOHN Marc
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Meechtem 2 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
21/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Berbuerg A - Nouspelt B B2 0 3 - 1 C2 HENDRIKS Lenny
21/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Berbuerg A - Nouspelt B B2 0 3 - 0 C1 VITALI Sacha
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 NITTLER Michel
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 OMS Mara
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 POOS Christian
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 ALLAR Joël
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Buerglënster A - Berbuerg A B2 0 0 - 3 B2 KHANZODE Aditya
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Buerglënster A - Berbuerg A B2 0 2 - 3 B2 POMMERELL Rick
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Buerglënster A - Berbuerg A B2 0 1 - 3 B3 VOGEL Christian
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 3 - Lenneng 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 PETERS Chris
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 3 - Lenneng 2 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 SPOO Patrick
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 HURT Anna
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 HURT Lisa
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Rued B - Berbuerg A B2 0 3 - 0 C1 BENCK Paul
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Rued B - Berbuerg A B2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHROEDER Julien
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Rued B - Berbuerg A B2 0 3 - 1 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Berbuerg 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 ARENSDORFF André
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Berbuerg 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 DEMUTH Fernand

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 225.15 1.05 3-0 297.14
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 220.79 1.05 3-0 296.45
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WANG Mario Union 217.01 1.05 3-0 295.95
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STROESSER Philippe Union 188.18 1.05 3-0 x 295.64
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 247.02 1.05 3-0 295.64
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 208.87 1.05 3-0 x 293.40
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 194.50 1.05 3-1 x 293.40
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 208.26 1.05 3-0 x 293.40
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B FRITSCH Martin Recken 245.14 1.08 2-3 293.40
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 263.32 1.08 3-0 298.93
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B KÖRNEMARK Elliot Houwald 200.00 1.08 3-0 x 294.96
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WILMES Michel Zéisseng 250.26 1.05 2-3 294.96
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FRITZ Marc Zéisseng 239.19 1.05 3-1 301.22
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BINTZ Pierre Rued 226.98 1.05 3-0 299.40
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PESLEUX Yann Rued 227.76 1.05 3-1 298.36
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEYER Tom Mäertert 248.68 1.05 3-2 297.13
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BOESEN Serge Mäertert 312.06 1.05 2-3 293.79
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 202.22 1.05 3-0 x 299.09
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 194.36 1.05 3-0 x 299.09
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MARTIN Torsten Lënster 274.23 1.05 3-1 299.09
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 275.74 1.05 1-3 292.64
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 236.58 1.05 3-0 300.86
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KOHN Marc Meechtem 191.58 1.05 3-0 x 298.18
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 229.77 1.05 3-1 298.18
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ALLAR Joël Zéisseng 309.13 1.05 1-3 295.91
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) POOS Christian Zéisseng 293.48 1.05 3-1 304.62
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SPOO Patrick Lenneng 306.85 1.05 3-2 291.47
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PETERS Chris Lenneng 298.45 1.05 2-3 271.89
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 214.38 1.05 3-0 282.21
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 199.94 1.05 1-3 278.78
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 250.38 1.05 3-2 313.31
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 269.32 1.05 3-0 301.19
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SENNINGER René Réimech 220.00 1.03 3-0 263.73
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius Réimech 435.21 1.03 0-3 x 226.09
27/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 355.35 1.03 2-3 x 226.09
27/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) LIN Hongwei Eiter-Waldbr. 327.62 1.03 0-3 226.09