Luxembourg logo

DT Kordall 95 - RODRIGUES Yannick

Général

Classement C1 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Kordall 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Kordall 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 7 - 21 25 % 2 - 12 14 % 3 - 7 1 - 9 1 - 3 2 - 2
Total: 15 7 - 23 23 % 2 - 13 13 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Kordall 2 COU FELTEN (TF) 4 6 - 2 75 % - - 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Kordall 3 CHALL (QL) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 6 - 4 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 13 - 27 33 % 2 - 13 13 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Meechtem 2 - Kordall 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Sadat
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Meechtem 2 - Kordall 2 C1 0 3 - 2 B2 GOERGEN Carlo
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 FRITSCH Gilbert
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 GERBER Christophe
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kordall 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 ROSSIGNON Elena
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kordall 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 PORTZ Thierry
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Féngeg 3 - Kordall 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Charel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Féngeg 3 - Kordall 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Georges
22/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Kordall 3 - Leideleng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 STYR Alain
22/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Kordall 3 - Leideleng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 FERNANDES Jorge
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Union 4 - Kordall 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 WILMES Michel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Union 4 - Kordall 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 STROESSER Philippe
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kordall 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MINELLI Doriano
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kordall 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 SCHINTGEN Liette
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Kordall 3 - Zolwer 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 AGOVIC Adnan
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Kordall 3 - Zolwer 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 3 - Kordall 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 3 - Kordall 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 MARQUET Daniel
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Kordall 2 - Diddeleng 3 C1 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHREINER Bob
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Kordall 2 - Diddeleng 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C1 KUCHARCZYK Alex
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Kordall 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 WILMES Roy
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Kordall 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 TOMASSINI Guido
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kordall 3 - Bartreng 3 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 FRITSCH Gilbert
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kordall 3 - Bartreng 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 HORNICK Claude
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 5 - Kordall 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 EHLERINGER Jeannot
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 5 - Kordall 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MATZET Viviane
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 5 - Kordall 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHWARZ Gilles
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Féngeg 3 - Kordall 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C1 KIRSCH Charel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Féngeg 3 - Kordall 2 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Christian
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Féngeg 3 - Kordall 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C1 STEINMETZ Gilles
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Kordall 3 - Féngeg 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Charel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Kordall 3 - Féngeg 3 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 MAJERUS Max
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Leideleng 1 - Kordall 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 FERNANDES Jorge
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Leideleng 1 - Kordall 3 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 STYR Alain
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 3 - Kordall 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 JASAROVIC Alan
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 3 - Kordall 3 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KUCHARCZYK Alex
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Kordall 3 - Union 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 PIERSON Guy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Kordall 3 - Union 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 STROESSER Philippe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Kordall 3 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 BEREND Carine
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Kordall 3 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 THEIS Fränk

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH