DT Oberdonven - ARENSDORFF André
Général
Classement | B1 +0.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 260.07 |
Place VB-RGL | 320 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uewerdonwen 1 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 16 | 15 - 17 | 47 % | 10 - 6 | 63 % | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 6 - 7 | 8 - 5 |
Total: | 16 | 15 - 17 | 47 % | 10 - 6 | 63 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uewerdonwen 1 | COU THINK | 2 | 2 - 2 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Uewerdonwen A | COU FELTEN (Q) | 3 | 6 - 2 | 75 % | - | - | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 5 | 8 - 4 | 67 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 21 | 23 - 21 | 52 % | 10 - 6 | 63 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | TRIERWEILER Roby |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B1 | WILTGEN Pit |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Nouspelt 1 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | PERSSON Leif |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Nouspelt 1 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | PALER Christian |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Houwald 4 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B1 | GAVOTTI Emanuele |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Houwald 4 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B1 | MEZZAPESA Lorella |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Recken 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B1 | FRITSCH Martin |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Recken 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | LENTZ Marc |
03/02/2024 | COU THINK | Biissen 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | MAAS Paul | |
03/02/2024 | COU THINK | Biissen 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | ROTILI Luca | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Scheierbierg 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | SCHRAM Jo |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Scheierbierg 2 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | AJDARPASIC Admir |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | OMS Mara |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | OMS Thierry |
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | +1.5 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.1 | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | PUSCH Oliver | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | HORTSCH Cobe | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | WANG Mario | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | KRAUS Lenn | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | ATHÉ Naël | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | GAMBUTO François | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | HERMANN Steve | ||
12/12/2023 | COU THINK | Uewerdonwen 1 - Féngeg 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B1 | THORN Christian | |
12/12/2023 | COU THINK | Uewerdonwen 1 - Féngeg 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | KIRSCH Charel | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | REUTER Patrick |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | LOMBARDI Pol |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Buerglënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | B3 | VOGEL Christian |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Buerglënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | KLAESS Tom |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Zéisseng 1 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | WILMES Michel |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Zéisseng 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B2 | FRITZ Marc |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | SPOO Patrick |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Bäerdref 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | BARTHOLME Patrick |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Bäerdref 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | HURT Lisa |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Uewerdonwen A - Scheierbierg B | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | THINES Felix | |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Uewerdonwen A - Scheierbierg B | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | THORN Philippe | |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Uewerdonwen A - Scheierbierg B | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | THORN Guy | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Meechtem 2 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | HIERZIG Pierre |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Meechtem 2 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | RASTODER Muamer |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Uewerdonwen A - Buerglënster B | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WEHLES Bob | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Uewerdonwen A - Buerglënster B | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | REUTER Paul | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Uewerdonwen A - Buerglënster B | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | PENOY Christian | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Gréiwemaacher 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | B3 | HORTSCH Cobe |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Gréiwemaacher 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | LIPPERT Marc |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 3 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | MARTIN Torsten |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 3 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | DUMONT Tessy |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Rued A - Uewerdonwen A | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | BINTZ Pierre | |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Rued A - Uewerdonwen A | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SCHECKEL Marc | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Berbuerg 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ESPINOSA José (jr) |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Berbuerg 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | WINKEL Johan |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TRIERWEILER Roby | Hueschtert-F. | 347.48 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 260.07 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WILTGEN Pit | Hueschtert-F. | 300.12 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 260.48 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PERSSON Leif | Nouspelt | 357.04 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 256.19 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PALER Christian | Nouspelt | 325.49 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 256.33 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEZZAPESA Lorella | Houwald | 241.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 257.11 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GAVOTTI Emanuele | Houwald | 263.85 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 254.78 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LENTZ Marc | Recken | 283.80 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 251.33 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FRITSCH Martin | Recken | 249.41 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 252.95 | ||
03/02/2024 | COU THINK | MAAS Paul | Biissen | 272.09 | 1.06 | 2-3 | 249.87 | ||
03/02/2024 | COU THINK | ROTILI Luca | Biissen | 276.71 | 1.06 | 1-3 | 251.76 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | Scheierbierg | 252.79 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 253.66 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHRAM Jo | Scheierbierg | 313.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 250.11 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric | Lenneng | 281.13 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 251.22 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | AJDARPASIC Admir | Lenneng | 286.80 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 253.27 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | OMS Mara | Eiter-Waldbr. | 233.08 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 255.33 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | OMS Thierry | Eiter-Waldbr. | 293.91 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 259.14 | ||
12/12/2023 | COU THINK | THORN Christian | Féngeg | 259.81 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 261.42 | ||
12/12/2023 | COU THINK | KIRSCH Charel | Féngeg | 235.01 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 256.97 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LOMBARDI Pol | Eiter-Waldbr. | 207.23 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 253.72 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REUTER Patrick | Eiter-Waldbr. | 217.16 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 251.94 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VOGEL Christian | Buerglënster | 243.33 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 249.24 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KLAESS Tom | Buerglënster | 223.12 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 253.58 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WILMES Michel | Zéisseng | 242.97 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 250.16 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FRITZ Marc | Zéisseng | 220.98 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 255.12 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SPOO Patrick | Lenneng | 288.43 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 251.55 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric | Lenneng | 278.39 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 255.02 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BARTHOLME Patrick | Bäerdref | 217.56 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 259.58 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HURT Lisa | Bäerdref | 197.22 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 255.89 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RASTODER Muamer | Meechtem | 244.23 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 254.11 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HIERZIG Pierre | Meechtem | 234.16 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 245.42 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LIPPERT Marc | Gréiwemaacher | 264.54 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 236.35 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HORTSCH Cobe | Gréiwemaacher | 229.19 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 242.63 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DUMONT Tessy | Lënster | 246.49 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 254.26 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARTIN Torsten | Lënster | 266.61 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 239.27 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WINKEL Johan | Berbuerg | 257.62 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 249.61 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ESPINOSA José (jr) | Berbuerg | 245.26 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 222.07 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MINDEN Olivier | Mäertert | 319.70 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 238.58 | ||
21/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | SPOO Patrick | Lenneng | 300.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 247.56 | ||
21/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | THILL Pol | Lenneng | 210.30 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 288.09 |