Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - DELLERE Michel

Général

Classement C1 -1
Points VB-RGL 13.56
Place VB-RGL 884

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 8 - 14 36 % 5 - 6 45 % 2 - 5 1 - 6 4 - 0 1 - 3
Total: 11 8 - 14 36 % 5 - 6 45 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 2 CHALL (QL) 3 2 - 5 29 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 5 29 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 10 - 19 34 % 5 - 6 45 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 -1.5 2 - 3 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 GELHAUSEN Georges
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Johny
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 STEINBACH Josy
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3•C1 0 0 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3•C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 THORN Guy
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 B3 -1.5 2 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHULZ Luc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech 1 - Biwer 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 NOBEL Sacha
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech 1 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 B3 KROLL Bernhard
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biwer 2 - Fluessweiler 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biwer 2 - Fluessweiler 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
31/12/2019 -------------------- C1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 BRAUN Leon
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 LEHR Valentin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 4 - Biwer 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 4 - Biwer 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 SCHONS Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 2 - Mäertert 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 CECCOTTI Moreno
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 2 - Mäertert 2 B3 -1.5 2 - 3 C2 KONZEM Lynn
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 BINTZ Pierre
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Biwer 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Biwer 2 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 HORTSCH Ronny
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 ARTEMOV Alexey
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 PICKAR Thomas
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 0 - 3 C2 OLSEM Stephanie
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 SCHMIT Johny
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 STEINBACH Josy
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHULLER Romain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 3 - Biwer 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 3 - Biwer 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 GONDRINGER Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7.24 1.00 2-3 12.79
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 10.31 1.00 3-1 13.18
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 16.26 1.00 3-0 13.15
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 16.56 1.00 1-3 12.68
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 WEBER Alex Lënster 35.34 1.06 0-3 x 12.78
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 16.38 1.06 3-0 12.78
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.00 2-3 12.13
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 10.53 1.00 3-1 12.67
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOBEL Sacha Bech 20.57 1.00 2-3 x 12.58
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 23.56 1.00 0-3 x 12.58
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 39.28 1.00 0-3 x 12.58
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Leon Rued 12.84 1.00 3-2 12.58
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHR Valentin Rued 7.12 1.00 3-1 x 12.23
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 18.46 1.00 0-3 x 12.23
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.00 0-3 12.23
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 8.92 1.00 3-2 x 12.48
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 10.87 1.00 2-3 12.48
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 13.15 1.00 2-3 12.95
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 16.99 1.00 2-3 13.36
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 17.44 1.00 3-2 13.58
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 16.72 1.00 1-3 12.38
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 21.80 1.00 0-3 x 12.55
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 22.47 1.00 0-3 x 12.55
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 13.72 1.00 3-2 12.55
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 12.31 1.00 0-3 11.60
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KROLL Bernhard Bech 15.88 1.00 1-3 12.27
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Daniel Bech 14.61 1.00 3-1 12.68
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAGNER Yves Lenneng 18.75 1.00 1-3 x 10.43
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 14.80 1.00 1-3 10.43
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCUTO Stéphane Lënster 20.41 1.00 2-3 x 10.68
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEAUME Christian Lënster 20.89 1.00 1-3 x 10.68
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 6.27 1.04 2-3 10.68
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 4.41 1.04 3-0 x 17.00
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C PIERRE Emile Recken 4.74 1.04 3-1 x 17.00
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 12.78 1.00 3-2 17.00
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 3.54 1.00 3-0 x -