Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - SCHECKEL Marc

Général

Classement B3 -4.5
Points VB-RGL 21.75
Place VB-RGL 613

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 5 - 1 83 % 3 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0
Rued 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 16 - 4 80 % 7 - 3 70 % 6 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 0
Rued 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 23 - 5 82 % 11 - 3 79 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 2 CHALL (QL) 3 4 - 4 50 % - - 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 4 - 4 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 27 - 9 75 % 11 - 3 79 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Helleng 1 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 MEYER Luc
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Helleng 1 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 DAHLEM Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHAUS Romaine
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 RIES Marco
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 BELLING Luc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 KONZEM Laurent
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 3 - Rued 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 VITALI Sergio
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 3 - Rued 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 OLSEM Stephanie
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Sandweiler 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Tom
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Sandweiler 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 KRETTELS Nadine
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 4 - Fluessweiler 4 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 4 - Fluessweiler 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 GRÜN Chloé
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 4 - BIL 1 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 4 - BIL 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 5 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 3 - 0 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 5 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 HAAS Max
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 RIZKI Marwane
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 4 - Helleng 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 METZLER Steve
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 4 - Helleng 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 DAHLEM Marc
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Rued 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Rued 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHMIT Claude
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zéisseng 3 - Rued 4 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 ENGEL Laurent
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zéisseng 3 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 RECKEL Carlo
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B3 0 3 - 2 B1 ZIMMER Jerry
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 POOS Michel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 APEL Josy
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 WINKEL François
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Lënster 3 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 WEALER Robert
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Lënster 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Lënster 3 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 WEBER Raymond
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 4 - Sandweiler 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 KRETTELS Laurent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 4 - Sandweiler 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 RISCH Joé

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAHLEM Marc Helleng 15.52 1.00 3-2 x 21.75
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Luc Helleng 14.18 1.00 3-0 x 21.75
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIES Marco Fluessweiler 31.43 1.00 3-1 21.75
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 22.74 1.00 0-3 20.32
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 23.21 1.00 3-2 20.71
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 23.77 1.00 3-0 19.87
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 8.08 1.00 3-0 x 18.80
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) VITALI Sergio Iechternach 6.44 1.00 3-0 x 18.80
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Nadine Sandweiler 16.00 1.00 3-2 18.80
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 9.81 1.00 3-0 x 18.55
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 13.94 1.00 1-3 18.55
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 12.57 1.00 3-0 x 19.57
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude BIL 14.51 1.00 3-0 x 19.57
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 12.24 1.00 1-3 19.57
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 14.51 1.00 3-1 x 21.00
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 16.02 1.00 3-0 21.00
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 6.61 1.00 3-0 x 20.95
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) METZLER Steve Helleng 19.02 1.00 1-3 20.95
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAHLEM Marc Helleng 18.36 1.00 3-0 22.32
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ENGEL Laurent Zéisseng 20.73 1.00 1-3 21.90
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Carlo Zéisseng 12.93 1.00 3-0 x 23.90
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POOS Michel Bäerdref 16.96 1.00 3-0 x 23.90
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) APEL Josy Bäerdref 24.83 1.00 3-2 23.90
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7.74 1.00 3-1 x 20.86
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 11.16 1.00 3-0 x 20.86
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 10.95 1.00 3-0 x 20.86
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 11.38 1.00 3-2 x 20.86
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HANSEN Patrick Mondorf 18.38 1.00 0-3 20.86
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 10.91 1.00 3-0 x 25.14
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LENTZ Max Altwis-Gaasp. 13.69 1.00 3-2 x 25.14
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 13.61 1.00 3-2 x 25.14
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Michel Réimech 23.19 1.00 3-2 25.14
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 7.37 1.00 3-0 x 19.43
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZEBROWSKY Julien Fréiseng 14.61 1.00 3-0 19.43
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 10.72 1.00 3-2 x -