Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - WANG Yahui

Général

Classement B2 -5.5
Points VB-RGL 229.32
Place VB-RGL 413

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 3 CH SEN (DR2) 12 9 - 15 38 % - - 3 - 8 5 - 6 0 - 1 1 - 0
Rued 2 CH SEN (DR2) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3
Total: 15 10 - 20 33 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued A COU•FELTEN•(Q) 2 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Rued B COU•FELTEN•(TF) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 7 13 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 11 - 27 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Rued 3 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 COLLE Claude
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Rued 3 - Lëntgen 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 3 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 KONZEM Laurent
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 3 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 DEMUTH Fernand
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 LOLAICO Luciano
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 PUSCH Oliver
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Rued 2 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 SCHWARZ Gilles
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Rued 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 LINK Luca
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 4 - Rued 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 MARQUET Daniel
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 4 - Rued 3 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 SCHAUS Romaine
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 GRÜN Chloé
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Diddeleng 3 - Rued 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 DIVO Marvin
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Diddeleng 3 - Rued 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Rued 2 - Recken 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 FRITSCH Martin
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Rued 2 - Recken 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 LENTZ Marc
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Rued 3 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 SCHMIT Max
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Rued 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 ULLMANN Pit
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Rued 3 - Leideleng 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 STYR Alain
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Rued 3 - Leideleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 MARX Jérôme
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Bartreng A - Rued B B2 0 2 - 3 B3 RECKEL Jim
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Bartreng A - Rued B B2 0 2 - 3 C1 GERBER Christophe
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Mondorf 2 - Rued 3 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 RUPPERT Gérard
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Mondorf 2 - Rued 3 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 ZAPPONE Christophe
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Buerglënster A - Rued A B2 0 2 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Eline
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Buerglënster A - Rued A B2 0 1 - 3 D1 POMMERELL Serge
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Buerglënster A - Rued A B2 0 3 - 1 C2 WEHLES Bob
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 3 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 BRANDENBURGER Frank
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 KIRSCH Claude
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster A - Rued A B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WEBER Alex
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster A - Rued A B2 0 0 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster A - Rued A B2 0 1 - 3 B1 LAPLUME Tom
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Rued 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 REKAWEK Radoslaw
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Rued 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 BIREL Michel
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Cado 2 - Rued 3 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 WIESE Gabor
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Cado 2 - Rued 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 FLESCH Mike
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Rued 3 - Lënster 5 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 DUMONT Tessy
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Rued 3 - Lënster 5 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 OBERWEIS Joé

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 379.41 1.03 0-3 x 229.21
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 226.89 1.03 1-3 229.21
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 225.88 1.03 2-3 232.01
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 224.45 1.03 3-2 235.05
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 263.38 1.03 3-1 232.04
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 300.00 1.03 1-3 226.44
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LINK Luca Nidderkäerjeng 220.00 1.03 3-2 227.32
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHWARZ Gilles Nidderkäerjeng 211.92 1.03 2-3 223.79
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MARQUET Daniel Berbuerg 336.54 1.03 1-3 x 227.67
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 312.09 1.03 0-3 227.67
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 210.80 1.03 3-2 228.32
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 198.37 1.03 3-0 224.96
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian Diddeleng 307.15 1.03 1-3 222.21
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 316.37 1.03 0-3 222.85
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LENTZ Marc Recken 248.42 1.03 1-3 223.15
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FRITSCH Martin Recken 282.01 1.03 1-3 226.84
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ULLMANN Pit Ierpeldeng 285.19 1.00 0-3 229.32
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 296.95 1.00 3-2 232.51
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STYR Alain Leideleng 268.93 1.00 3-0 217.74
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARX Jérôme Leideleng 213.68 1.00 3-0 203.75
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RUPPERT Gérard Mondorf 258.41 1.00 0-3 194.81
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZAPPONE Christophe Mondorf 241.32 1.00 1-3 197.52
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 226.41 1.00 2-3 202.64
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 272.62 1.00 3-2 211.13
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REKAWEK Radoslaw Beetebuerg-P. 270.26 1.00 1-3 x 180.84
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIREL Michel Beetebuerg-P. 226.70 1.00 1-3 180.84
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WIESE Gabor Cado 274.55 1.00 2-3 188.07
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FLESCH Mike Cado 273.07 1.00 1-3 189.45
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 169.00 1.00 3-1 192.69
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) OBERWEIS Joé Lënster 239.73 1.00 0-3 160.62