Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - BREDIMUS Marcel

Général

Classement B1 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 47.87
Place VB-RGL 250

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 16 - 14 53 % 9 - 6 60 % 5 - 6 6 - 5 2 - 2 3 - 1
Total: 15 16 - 14 53 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 CHALL (QR) 4 7 - 4 64 % - - 2 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 7 - 4 64 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 23 - 18 56 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
22/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Meechtem 2 - Berbuerg 3 B1 -1 0 - 3 B2 LETHAL Josy
22/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Meechtem 2 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 HURTH Peter
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 1 - 3 B1 PORTELADA Sean
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GRIGOREANU Mihai (jr)
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 OMS Thierry
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 3 - Diddeleng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 3 - Diddeleng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 AREND Loris
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 OLALEYE Sule
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 3 - Fluessweiler 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MERTES Kevin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 3 - Fluessweiler 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 HORSHKOV Oleg
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 5 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 STÜRMER Julien
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 5 - Berbuerg 3 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 MOES Jeff
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 LIN Hong Wei
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 SCALISE Stefano
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 BOESEN Serge
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 3 - Kordall 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 FERREIRA Antonio
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 3 - Kordall 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 DOLISY François
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 HONNEF Andreas
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 -1 2 - 3 B2 WEYER Tom
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B1 WILLEMS Daniel
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B1 FEIDT Laurent
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 3 - Meechtem 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 MODERT Malou
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 3 - Meechtem 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 LETHAL Josy
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 3 - Berbuerg 2 B1 0 1 - 3 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 3 - Berbuerg 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B3 WEBER Raymond
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 3 - Berbuerg 3 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 AREND Loris
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 3 - Berbuerg 3 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 WANG Yahui
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 BINTZ Pierre
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHECKEL Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 3 - Lenneng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 OLALEYE Sule
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 3 - Lenneng 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 AJDARPASIC Admir
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HORSHKOV Oleg
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 HORSHKOV Stanislav
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 B1 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Max
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 NILLES Alice
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 3 - Houwald 5 B1 -1.5 2 - 3 B3 HUANG Yu Jun
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 3 - Houwald 5 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 BROUSCHERT Léandro
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 ADELAKUN Stanley
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 LIN Hong Wei

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
22/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LETHAL Josy Meechtem 30.91 1.01 0-3 46.80
22/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURTH Peter Meechtem 29.97 1.01 3-2 x 47.87
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B PORTELADA Sean Recken 37.32 1.08 1-3 47.87
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B GRIGOREANU Mihai (jr) Welschent 21.75 1.08 3-0 x 48.78
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 30.50 1.08 3-2 x 48.78
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian Diddeleng 39.59 1.01 3-0 48.78
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) AREND Loris Diddeleng 53.85 1.01 3-0 48.58
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLALEYE Sule Lenneng 250.00 1.01 0-3 x 47.45
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 25.52 1.01 3-1 x 47.45
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MERTES Kevin Fluessweiler 100.00 1.01 0-3 x 47.45
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORSHKOV Oleg Fluessweiler 100.00 1.01 3-2 47.45
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.01 0-3 43.11
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 28.75 1.01 3-1 x 43.78
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 54.98 1.01 2-3 43.78
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 47.81 1.01 3-1 44.14
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 40.34 1.01 3-0 42.96
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOESEN Serge Mäertert 45.32 1.01 3-2 42.26
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERREIRA Antonio Kordall 26.55 1.01 3-0 x 41.02
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOLISY François Kordall 20.87 1.01 3-1 x 41.02
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HONNEF Andreas Biwer 38.99 1.01 0-3 41.02
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEYER Tom Biwer 33.47 1.01 2-3 42.06
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LETHAL Josy Meechtem 39.75 1.01 3-1 43.56
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Malou Meechtem 34.14 1.01 3-1 42.74
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian Diddeleng 43.35 1.01 2-3 42.45
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AREND Loris Diddeleng 54.83 1.01 2-3 43.77
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AJDARPASIC Admir Lenneng 43.88 1.01 3-0 44.51
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLALEYE Sule Lenneng 235.00 1.01 0-3 x 42.70
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORSHKOV Oleg Fluessweiler 100.00 1.01 0-3 x 42.70
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORSHKOV Stanislav Fluessweiler 275.00 1.01 0-3 x 42.70
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BROUSCHERT Léandro Houwald 20.59 1.01 3-2 x 42.70
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUANG Yu Jun Houwald 25.00 1.01 2-3 42.70
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 46.43 1.01 3-0 46.38
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 52.65 1.01 1-3 43.72
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 19.62 1.00 3-0 x 45.34
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 24.27 1.00 3-0 x 45.34
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 33.30 1.00 3-0 x 45.34
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 30.83 1.00 2-3 45.34
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Ben Rued 40.31 1.00 3-1 51.51
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRECKE Christophe Rued 28.63 1.00 3-0 x 50.81
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 32.35 1.00 3-1 x 50.81
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRAY Ralf Méischdref 28.70 1.00 3-0 x 50.81
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B KIMMES Tim Recken 46.04 1.08 2-3 50.81
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B GOEDERT Steve Ell 51.54 1.08 3-0 59.55
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B SCHROEDER Chris Schandel 30.91 1.08 3-0 x 45.07
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 31.38 1.08 3-1 45.07