Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - SCHOLTES Yves

Général

Classement B2 -4.5
Points VB-RGL 236.74
Place VB-RGL 453

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 11 - 15 42 % 4 - 9 31 % 0 - 4 2 - 2 4 - 5 5 - 4
Lenneng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 13 - 15 46 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 1 COU THINK 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Lenneng 2 CHALL (QR) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 3 - 5 38 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 16 - 20 44 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lenneng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 REUTER Patrick
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lenneng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 MAHR André
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 2 - Méischdref 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 CLEMENS Claude
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 2 - Méischdref 1 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 LANGEHEGERMANN Val
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET B2 0 1 - 3 B1 KRAY Ralf
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET B2 0 3 - 1 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 NITTLER Michel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lenneng 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lenneng 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 BELLING Luc
15/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 3 - Lenneng 2 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 FRANCOIS Robert
15/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 3 - Lenneng 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 BINTZ Pierre
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 3 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 METZLER Steve
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 3 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 DAHLEM Marc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Lenneng 2 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 GRÜN John
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Lenneng 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 SCHAUS Romaine
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lenneng 2 - Meechtem 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lenneng 2 - Meechtem 2 B2 0 0 - 3 C2 RASTODER Muamer
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lenneng 2 - Meechtem 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Sadat
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 2 - Iechternach 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 ZHU Louis
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 2 - Iechternach 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 NEU Max
26/11/2019 COU THINK Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lenneng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 CLOOS Steve
26/11/2019 COU THINK Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lenneng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WALDBILLIG Francis
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Lenneng 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BRANCALEONI Pierre
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Lenneng 2 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 ZIMMER Thierry
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 2 - Meechtem 3 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 2 - Meechtem 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 GOERGEN Carlo
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lenneng 2 - Mäertert 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 KRAY Ralf
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 HOLCHER Luc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 KONZEM Laurent
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 2 B3•B2 0 3 - 1 B3 KONZEM Laurent
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 2 B3•B2 0 3 - 0 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 2 - Rued 3 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 WANG Yahui
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 2 - Rued 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 HERMANN Steve
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lënster 3 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 KOHNEN Luc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lënster 3 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH