Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - KOHLL Claude

Général

Classement D1 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 8 - 10 44 % 3 - 6 33 % 1 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 4
Lenneng 7 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 11 - 1 92 % 1 - 0 100 % 3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 19 - 11 63 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 19 - 11 63 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Uewerdonwen 6 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FELTEN Tania
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Uewerdonwen 6 - Lenneng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 HAMEN Lis
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Uewerdonwen 6 - Lenneng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DEMUTH Lynn
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 WORMS Killian
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHWEICH Max
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 7 - Lenneng 6 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BRESER Marcel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 7 - Lenneng 6 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 GLESENER Frank
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 6 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WAMPACH Lucien
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 6 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WEIS Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 APEL John
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 JADE Jérôme
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MELO Filipe
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 6 - Réimech 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 PENEDOS Joe
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 6 - Réimech 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HIERZIG Claire
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 6 - Méischdref 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WEIS Dany
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 6 - Méischdref 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Julien
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 6 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LOOS Florian
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 6 - Bäerdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ierpeldeng 4 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ierpeldeng 4 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LOGELIN Sky Jean
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ierpeldeng 4 - Lenneng 7 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 THORN Olivier
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Lenneng 7 - Rued 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BELLINA Alessandro
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Lenneng 7 - Rued 10 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GEORG Félix
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Lenneng 7 - Rued 10 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 GEORG Christophe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 6 - Fluessweiler 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BRESER Nadine
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 6 - Fluessweiler 7 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEISGERBER Eric
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lenneng 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 BAST Carlo
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lenneng 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RUPPERT Nico
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 GLESENER Sara
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 HOFFMANN Jacqueline
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 4 - Lenneng 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LAUTEM Malou
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 4 - Lenneng 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LIPPERT Francis

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH