Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - GAMBUTO François

Général

Classement B2 0
Points VB-RGL 233.28
Place VB-RGL 421

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 3 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1
Lënster 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 9 9 - 9 50 % 2 - 7 22 % 4 - 4 4 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 1
Total: 12 10 - 14 42 % 2 - 10 17 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster B COU FELTEN (TF) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 11 - 19 37 % 2 - 10 17 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHOLTES Laurence
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Francis
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 0 - 3 B2 HAUPT Kevin
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 0 - 3 B3 LAIR Sandro
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 0 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Marc
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WILTGEN Pit
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B2 0 0 - 3 B2 THILL Cédric
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B2 0 1 - 3 B3 LAIR Sandro
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B2 0 3 - 2 B2 THILL Cédric
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B2 0 0 - 3 B2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B2 0 2 - 3 B1 REISEN Vasco
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WEGENER Pit
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 3 - 0 B3 RAMSAY Christopher
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Zéisseng 2 - Lënster 4 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 POOS Serge
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Zéisseng 2 - Lënster 4 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 FECHNER Markus
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lënster 4 - Buerglënster 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 KHANZODE Aditya
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lënster 4 - Buerglënster 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 VOGEL Christian
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Lënster 4 - Scheierbierg 4 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 THORN Guy
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Lënster 4 - Scheierbierg 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 THORN Philippe
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 0 - 3 B2 MARTINUZZI Fabio
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 3 - 2 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 2 - 3 B2 MARTINUZZI Fabio
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 0 - 3 B1 LAPLUME Tom
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WEGENER Pit
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B2 0 1 - 3 B2 HORTSCH Cobe
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B2 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Kim
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B2 0 3 - 2 B3 SCHWARTZ Marcel
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B2 0 2 - 3 B2 HERMANN Steve
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B2 0 3 - 0 B2 ARENSDORFF André
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B2 0 3 - 2 B1 ATHÉ Naël
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lënster 4 - Méischdref 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 NIES Claude
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lënster 4 - Méischdref 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 MATHIEU Nico
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lenneng 3 - Lënster 4 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lenneng 3 - Lënster 4 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 WECKERING Marc
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 BRIMAIRE Jil
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
21/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Féngeg B - Lënster B B2 0 1 - 3 B2 DI CINO Luca
21/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Féngeg B - Lënster B B2 0 1 - 3 B2 THORN Alain
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 VOGEL Christian
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 KLAESS Tom
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lënster 4 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Kim
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lënster 4 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 HORSHKOV Oleg
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lënster B - Sandweiler A B2 0 2 - 3 C2 RISCH Joé
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lënster B - Sandweiler A B2 0 3 - 2 B3 GROF Misch
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lënster B - Sandweiler A B2 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Tom
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 0 - 3 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WONNER Antoine
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 2 - 3 B1 REISEN Vasco
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 1 - 3 B1 MINDEN Olivier
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 AJDARPASIC Admir
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lënster B - Eiter-Waldbr. A B2 0 1 - 3 B1 OMS Thierry
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 3 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 3 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 BAST Mike
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Iechternach A - Lënster B B2 0 X
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Zéisseng 2 - Lënster 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 NGUYEN Jean
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Zéisseng 2 - Lënster 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 POOS Serge
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 2 - 3 B3 FERBER Nick
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 3 - 2 B2 MACIUCA Andrei Marius
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 1 - 3 B1 MINDEN Olivier
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B2 0 3 - 1 B2 MAYER Gregory
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B2 0 1 - 3 B1 WEIS Joey
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B2 0 3 - 1 B3 OMS Mara
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B2 0 0 - 3 B3 GENGLER Yann

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B WEGENER Pit Hueschtert-F. 316.00 1.08 0-3 233.28
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B RAMSAY Christopher Lénger 229.55 1.08 3-0 233.42
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) POOS Serge Zéisseng 223.25 1.05 2-3 230.41
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FECHNER Markus Zéisseng 210.00 1.05 3-2 232.78
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) VOGEL Christian Buerglënster 251.62 1.05 1-3 230.76
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KHANZODE Aditya Buerglënster 279.40 1.05 1-3 232.61
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THORN Guy Scheierbierg 216.47 1.05 3-1 233.90
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THORN Philippe Scheierbierg 192.25 1.05 3-0 231.37
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WECKERING Marc Lenneng 236.34 1.05 3-2 229.94
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 187.79 1.05 3-2 225.94
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BRIMAIRE Jil Berbuerg 215.51 1.05 3-2 224.42
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 266.99 1.05 0-3 221.10
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 221.38 1.05 3-2 222.61
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VOGEL Christian Buerglënster 231.08 1.05 1-3 218.49
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HORSHKOV Oleg Fluessweiler 436.51 1.05 0-3 x 221.28
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 226.66 1.05 3-1 221.28
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 236.84 1.01 0-3 216.27
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher WONNER Antoine Bartreng 186.85 1.01 3-0 219.38
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher REISEN Vasco Houwald 240.31 1.02 2-3 217.52
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher MINDEN Olivier Mäertert 338.50 1.02 1-3 x 220.85
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 270.41 1.05 2-3 220.85
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) AJDARPASIC Admir Lenneng 278.49 1.05 0-3 222.89
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 412.35 1.05 0-3 x 224.82
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Uewerdonwen 323.32 1.05 0-3 x 224.82
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 244.37 1.05 3-1 224.82
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) POOS Serge Zéisseng 222.14 1.05 0-3 215.86
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 215.49 1.02 0-3 220.83
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 203.15 1.02 2-3 227.52
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 253.77 1.02 3-2 236.39
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg MINDEN Olivier Mäertert 331.00 1.02 1-3 x 224.40
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen MAYER Gregory Miedernach 256.52 1.02 3-1 224.40
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen WEIS Joey Eiter-Waldbr. 317.30 1.02 1-3 x 208.95
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 217.11 1.01 3-1 208.95
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen GENGLER Yann Biissen 197.00 1.01 0-3 197.14
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 216.76 1.04 2-3 207.78
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 185.82 1.04 1-3 219.12
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng XU Wenze Bartreng 308.37 1.03 0-3 241.53
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 216.76 1.03 3-1 251.11
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 208.41 1.03 1-3 228.20
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FERNANDES Jorge Meechtem 228.17 1.03 3-1 312.57