Luxembourg logo

DT Kordall 95 - FLAMMANG Patrick

Général

Classement B2 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Kordall 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 7 - 15 32 % 4 - 7 36 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 8 5 - 5
Kordall 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 1 - 11 8 % 3 - 3 50 % 0 - 5 0 - 5 1 - 0 0 - 1
Total: 17 8 - 26 24 % 7 - 10 41 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Kordall 2 COU FELTEN (TF) 5 7 - 5 58 % - - 3 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 7 - 5 58 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 15 - 31 33 % 7 - 10 41 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Meechtem 2 - Kordall 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Meechtem 2 - Kordall 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B2 GOERGEN Carlo
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Meechtem 2 - Kordall 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 RASTODER Sadat
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Kordall 1 - Houwald 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Kordall 1 - Houwald 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 POLFER Philippe
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kordall 2 - Biwer 1 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 WEYER Tom
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kordall 2 - Biwer 1 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 HONNEF Andreas
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Meechtem 2 - Kordall 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 MINDEN Christophe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Meechtem 2 - Kordall 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 BOES Jennifer
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WOLFF Joël
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET B2 0 3 - 1 C1 FELTEN Marc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 1 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 HEIN Philippe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Union 2 - Kordall 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHEUER Jérôme
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Union 2 - Kordall 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 LINK Georges
23/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Kordall 2 - Diddeleng 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 DIVO Marvin
23/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Kordall 2 - Diddeleng 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 AREND Loris
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Kordall 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 DEPPNER Damien
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Kordall 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kordall 2 - Fluessweiler 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 MERTES Kevin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kordall 2 - Fluessweiler 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A2 HORSHKOV Stanislav
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 4 - Kordall 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WILMES Roy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 4 - Kordall 1 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 REIMEN Jil
12/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Kordall 2 - Houwald 5 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
12/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Kordall 2 - Houwald 5 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 BIANCHI Romain
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Kordall 1 - Zéisseng 1 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 HEIN Philippe
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Kordall 1 - Zéisseng 1 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 HUBERTY Cédric
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Kordall 2 - Diddeleng 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHREINER Bob
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Kordall 2 - Diddeleng 3 B2 0 3 - 1 D1 CLAREMBEAU Pierre
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mondorf 1 - Kordall 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 ZAPPONE Christophe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mondorf 1 - Kordall 1 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 ROLLMANN Francis
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Sandweiler 2 - Kordall 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 KRETTELS Laurent
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Sandweiler 2 - Kordall 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 GROF Michel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 4 - Kordall 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 BELLAOUI Sam
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 4 - Kordall 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 DIELISSEN Henri
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Kordall 1 - Lénger 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHOETTER Andy
07/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Kordall 1 - Lénger 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 SCORNAIENCHI David
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Féngeg 3 - Kordall 2 B2 0 1 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Charel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Féngeg 3 - Kordall 2 B2 0 2 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Christian
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Féngeg 3 - Kordall 2 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 STEINMETZ Gilles
16/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bech-Maacher 1 - Kordall 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 WILTZIUS Alain
16/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bech-Maacher 1 - Kordall 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHRAM Jo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 3 - Kordall 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 AREND Loris
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 3 - Kordall 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 GOETZINGER Steve
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Kordall 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 THEIS Fränk
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Kordall 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 WANDIVINIT Ben
01/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Kordall 1 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 LUCIEN Nicolas
01/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Kordall 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Kordall 1 - Nouspelt 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 BRAGARD Jérôme
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Kordall 1 - Nouspelt 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 RECHT Alain

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH