Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - WEBER Romain

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 9 - 17 35 % 8 - 5 62 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 10 6 - 7
Total: 13 9 - 17 35 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 3 CHALL (QL) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 9 - 19 32 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nidderpallen 2 - Ell 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 RAPOSO Sabrina
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nidderpallen 2 - Ell 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 OTTO Yannick
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KARANAU Pavel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 SCHUH Nora
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Osper 3 - Ell 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOECHER Annette
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Osper 3 - Ell 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 STRAUS Linda
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 5 - Ell 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GIRA Guy
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 5 - Ell 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 FELTGEN Georges
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nacher 3 - Ell 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KÄHR Noémie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nacher 3 - Ell 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DECKENBRUNNEN Mara
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ell 5 - Biekerech 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ALLARD Carine
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ell 5 - Biekerech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rammerech 2 - Ell 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 PROVOST Tammy
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rammerech 2 - Ell 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GOLLERE Nadine
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 5 - Nidderpallen 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 HERMES Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 5 - Nidderpallen 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 RAPOSO Sabrina
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Ell 5 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 TRIERWEILER Romain
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Ell 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BINGEN Sanny
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 3 D1 0 0 - 3 B1 WILTGEN Pit
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 3 D1 0 0 - 3 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 5 - Recken 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 GANSEN Joé
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 5 - Recken 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 PIERRE Philippe
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Viichten 2 - Ell 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KLEMMER Charel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Viichten 2 - Ell 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RECKEN Kevin
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 5 - Osper 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 REDING Romain
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 5 - Osper 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BERTEMES Anne
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ell 5 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 RODENBOUR Christian
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ell 5 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FELTGEN Georges

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH