20/04/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-17 |
Diddeleng 3 - Hueschtert-F. 3 |
B1 |
0
|
2 - 3
|
A3 |
MONTANARI Marc |
20/04/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-17 |
Diddeleng 3 - Hueschtert-F. 3 |
B1 |
+1
|
3 - 0
|
A3 |
WEGENER Pit |
16/03/2024 |
CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) |
34-16 |
Fluessweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A3 |
MORO Alberto |
16/03/2024 |
CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) |
34-16 |
Fluessweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A3 |
STÜRMER Julien |
09/03/2024 |
CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) |
34-15 |
Diddeleng 2 - Ettelbréck 1 |
B1 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
A3 |
KIEFFER Dominique |
09/03/2024 |
CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) |
34-15 |
Diddeleng 2 - Ettelbréck 1 |
B1 |
0
|
2 - 3
|
A3 |
DIJOU Stéphane |
02/03/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-14 |
Biissen 1 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
+0.5
|
3 - 2
|
B1 |
MAAS Paul |
02/03/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-14 |
Biissen 1 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A3 |
SCHAUS Christian |
24/02/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-13 |
Diddeleng 3 - Wolz 1 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A2 |
PIRON Vincent |
24/02/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-13 |
Diddeleng 3 - Wolz 1 |
B1 |
+1
|
3 - 1
|
A3 |
ZIMMER Christophe |
04/02/2024 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Esch Abol A - Diddeleng A |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
C2 |
BENITO OLMOS Victor |
04/02/2024 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Esch Abol A - Diddeleng A |
B1 |
0
|
2 - 3
|
B1 |
POLAR Ricardo |
03/02/2024 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Nouspelt A - Diddeleng A |
B1 |
0
|
1 - 3
|
B2 |
BIVER Jo |
03/02/2024 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Nouspelt A - Diddeleng A |
B1 |
0
|
3 - 1
|
B2 |
GEBELE Kevin |
27/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-12 |
Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
0
|
2 - 3
|
B1 |
DUMONT Tom |
27/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-12 |
Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
B1 |
LAPLUME Tom |
20/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-11 |
Diddeleng 3 - Lénger 4 |
B1 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
B2 |
ERNSTER Luc |
20/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-11 |
Diddeleng 3 - Lénger 4 |
B1 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
B2 |
SAHR Jonah |
13/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-10 |
Diddeleng 3 - Lëntgen 2 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A3 |
THEISEN Max |
13/01/2024 |
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) |
34-10 |
Diddeleng 3 - Lëntgen 2 |
B1 |
+0.5
|
3 - 1
|
B1 |
THEISEN Philip |
12/12/2023 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Berbuerg A - Diddeleng A |
B1 |
0
|
3 - 1
|
B2 |
ESPINOSA José (jr) |
12/12/2023 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Berbuerg A - Diddeleng A |
B1 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
B1 |
WINKEL Johan |
09/12/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-09 |
Houwald 3 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
+1
|
3 - 2
|
A3 |
HUANG Yu Jun |
09/12/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-09 |
Houwald 3 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
0
|
1 - 3
|
A3 |
POLFER Philippe |
02/12/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-08 |
Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A3 |
MICHELY Luc |
02/12/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-08 |
Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A3 |
SCHMIT Jeff |
28/11/2023 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Miedernach A - Diddeleng A |
B1 |
0
|
3 - 1
|
B2 |
MAYER Gregory |
28/11/2023 |
COU FELTEN (TF) |
|
Miedernach A - Diddeleng A |
B1 |
0
|
3 - 2
|
B2 |
HERSCHBACH Sven |
25/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-07 |
Diddeleng 3 - Mondorf 1 |
B1 |
0
|
1 - 3
|
A3 |
KOCH Julia |
25/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-07 |
Diddeleng 3 - Mondorf 1 |
B1 |
0
|
1 - 3
|
A3 |
VILLENEUVE Vincent |
18/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-06 |
Ettelbréck 1 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
+0.5
|
3 - 0
|
B1 |
NI Xiao Jing |
18/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-06 |
Ettelbréck 1 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A3 |
SINGEORZAN Arina-Dora |
11/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-05 |
Diddeleng 3 - Préizerdaul 1 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A2 |
SINGEORZAN Bogdan |
11/11/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-05 |
Diddeleng 3 - Préizerdaul 1 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A3 |
DIJOU Jean-Marc |
07/11/2023 |
COU FELTEN (Q) |
|
Nidderkäerjeng B - Diddeleng A |
B1 |
0
|
3 - 1
|
C1 |
ROSSIGNON Elena |
21/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-04 |
Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A2 |
OLALEYE Sule |
21/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-04 |
Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A2 |
HEOW Colin |
17/10/2023 |
COU FELTEN (Q) |
|
Diddeleng A - Bartreng B |
B1 |
0
|
3 - 2
|
C1 |
NERIN Julio |
17/10/2023 |
COU FELTEN (Q) |
|
Diddeleng A - Bartreng B |
B1 |
0
|
3 - 0
|
B3 |
FEDERSPIEL Fernand |
14/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-03 |
Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 1 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A1 |
RAJCIC Zlatko |
14/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-03 |
Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 1 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A2 |
SANTOMAURO Fabio |
07/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-02 |
Cado 1 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
B1 |
MULLER Charles |
07/10/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-02 |
Cado 1 - Diddeleng 3 |
B1 |
+1
|
3 - 0
|
A3 |
MEDRIK Milos |
30/09/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-01 |
Diddeleng 3 - Recken 2 |
B1 |
0
|
1 - 3
|
A3 |
JOTTAY Philippe |
30/09/2023 |
CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) |
34-01 |
Diddeleng 3 - Recken 2 |
B1 |
0
|
0 - 3
|
A3 |
PORTELADA Sean |