Luxembourg logo

DT Féngig - THORN Alain

Général

Classement B2 -6.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Féngeg 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 13 - 11 54 % 11 - 1 92 % 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 7 8 - 2
Féngeg 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 15 - 11 58 % 12 - 1 92 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Féngeg 1 COU THINK 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Féngeg 2 CHALL (QL) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 16 - 13 55 % 12 - 1 92 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Schëffleng 1 - Féngeg 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 GABNAI Mathias
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Schëffleng 1 - Féngeg 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 THORN Louka
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Féngeg 1 - Esch Abol 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 MICUCCI Franco
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Féngeg 1 - Esch Abol 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 KOHL Laurent
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Féngeg 1 - Habscht 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 FABER Jeannot
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Féngeg 1 - Habscht 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 BINTZ René
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Féngeg 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 GERBER Yannick
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Féngeg 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 RAUCHS Claude
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Féngeg 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Féngeg 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Féngeg 1 - Zolwer 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 AGHAJANI Majid
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Féngeg 1 - Zolwer 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 SPAUTZ Patrick
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lénger 4 - Féngeg 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 RECKINGER Jeff
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lénger 4 - Féngeg 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WANGEN Georges
12/11/2019 COU THINK Mondorf 1 - Féngeg 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B3 LAFLEUR Eric
11/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Féngeg 1 - Schëffleng 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 THORN Louka
11/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Féngeg 1 - Schëffleng 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mamer 1 - Féngeg 1 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 WEBER Daniel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mamer 1 - Féngeg 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 REGENER Gilles
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Féngeg 2 - Esch Abol 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B3 HOFFMANN Donny
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Féngeg 2 - Esch Abol 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 ORVILLE Denis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Féngeg 1 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Féngeg 1 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 B2 -1.5 1 - 3 C1 SEYLER Damien
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Esch Abol 2 - Féngeg 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 MIJI Ernest
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Esch Abol 2 - Féngeg 1 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 KOHL Laurent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bartreng 4 - Féngeg 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 ASSELBORN Laurent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bartreng 4 - Féngeg 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 GERBER Christophe
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 GERBER Yannick
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 D'ANTONIO Georges

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH