Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - KAUFFMANN Sandy

Général

Classement C2 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 5 - 3 63 % 3 - 1 75 % 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0
Berbuerg 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 18 - 4 82 % 11 - 0 100 % 2 - 3 4 - 1 6 - 0 6 - 0
Total: 15 23 - 7 77 % 14 - 1 93 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 3 CHALL (QR) 5 3 - 9 25 % - - 1 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 9 25 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 26 - 16 62 % 14 - 1 93 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GOUVEIA Claudio
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 ARTEMOV Alexey
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 KILL Christine
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 0 1 - 3 C2 GRY Meggie
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SCHUH Jenny
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 0 0 - 3 C2 ROSSIGNON Elena
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 NILLES Alice
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 6 - Biwer 4 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THEIS Kevin
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 6 - Biwer 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHMIT Claude
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mäertert 4 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LAUX Roger
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mäertert 4 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 JURCEVIC Max
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MAHR André
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HUBERTY Christian
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 6 - Miedernach 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KNEPPER Yannick
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 6 - Miedernach 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Méischdref 4 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 WERNER Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Méischdref 4 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MOHR Sally
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Reiland 1 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Larry
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Reiland 1 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Carole
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 BARBOSA Kleber
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 6 C2 -1 0 - 3 C3 BAULISCH Marco
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 6 - Noumer 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHILTZ Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 6 - Noumer 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 METZ Max
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 NEU Max
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C3 MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 8 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHMITZ Peter
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 8 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BEIL Lilou
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 BINTZ Pierre
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BAUSTERT Anne
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 0 - 3 C2 GRY Meggie
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 1 - 3 C2 GLODEN Carole
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 6 - Iechternach 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 6 - Iechternach 4 C2 -1 0 - 3 C3 VITALI Sergio
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 2 C2 0 2 - 3 B1 WILLEMS Daniel
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 4 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THEIS Kevin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 4 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHARF Tobias
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C1 KLAESS Tom
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C2 WEHLES Bob
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 JANKOWOY Danièle
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 LEHR Valentin
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BRESER Marcel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BRESER Anja
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C1 HURT Anna
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHULZ Luc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 5 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 5 - Biwer 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 THEIS Kevin
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 5 - Méischdref 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 MATHIEU Nico
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 5 - Méischdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 NIES Claude
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg C3 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH