Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - KAUFFMANN Sandy

Général

Classement C2 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 157.56
Place VB-RGL 925

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 5 CH SEN (DR2) 16 8 - 24 25 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 11 3 - 11
Berbuerg 6 CH SEN (DR1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 17 8 - 26 24 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg B COU•FELTEN•(TF) 4 2 - 6 25 % - - 2 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 4 2 - 6 25 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 10 - 32 24 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
01/05/2022 TOU Groussbus C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KASS Martine
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C C2 0 2 - 3 C2 ZHU Hélène
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 WEYER Laura
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 STEINBACH Josy
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lënster 5 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 WEBER Lisy
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lënster 5 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 GOERGEN Charel
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 BENCK Paul
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 COCCO Elvin
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Berbuerg 5 - Méischdref 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 OLINGER Laurent
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Berbuerg 5 - Méischdref 2 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Julien
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 STEFFES Edy
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 5 - Bäerdref 1 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 SCHULZ Luc
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 5 - Bäerdref 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HURT Lisa
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 REUTER Paul
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Berbuerg 5 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 3 - 0
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Berbuerg 5 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 LAUX Roger
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lenneng 4 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 WOHL Théo
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lenneng 4 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 MEYERS Hugo
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 LIPPERT Marc
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Berbuerg 5 - Lënster 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 BIEDERMANN Mario
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Berbuerg 5 - Lënster 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Berbuerg B - Diddeleng A C2 0 1 - 3 C1 KLEIN-FRIEDRICH Gregory
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Berbuerg B - Diddeleng A C2 0 0 - 3 B1 DIVO Marvin
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FAUTSCH Tessy
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BAUSTERT Anne
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 HAMEN Andrea
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 GRY Meggie
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SCHUH Jenny
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 MICHELS Maryse
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Iechternach 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 ZHU Hélène
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Iechternach 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 VITALI Sergio
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Berbuerg B - Bäerdref A C2 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHULZ Luc
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Berbuerg B - Bäerdref A C2 0 2 - 3 C1 MEYLENDER Chris
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Berbuerg 5 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 -1 0 - 3 C3 WEISGERBER Eric
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Berbuerg 5 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 GLESENER Luca
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster B - Berbuerg B C2 0 0 - 3 B3 WEBER Georges
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster B - Berbuerg B C2 0 2 - 3 B2 WEALER Robert
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHULZ Luc
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HURT Lisa
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Claude
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 KHANZODE Aditya
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued B - Berbuerg B C2 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHWARTZ Marcel
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued B - Berbuerg B C2 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHECKEL Marc
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Buerglënster 2 - Berbuerg 6 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 WEHLES Bob
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Buerglënster 2 - Berbuerg 6 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 PENOY Christian
23/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Monique
23/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Johny
04/09/2021 TOU Bäerdref C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 186.42 1.04 0-3 154.17
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C ZHU Hélène Iechternach 135.00 1.04 2-3 154.68
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 206.84 1.03 0-3 156.00
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEYER Laura Ouljen 181.06 1.03 3-2 156.29
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GOERGEN Charel Lënster 181.42 1.03 0-3 154.21
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEBER Lisy Lënster 200.00 1.03 1-3 154.88
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) COCCO Elvin Rued 138.72 1.03 0-3 155.29
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BENCK Paul Rued 166.80 1.03 1-3 156.74
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 184.81 1.03 3-1 157.78
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 137.57 1.03 1-3 155.33
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 186.01 1.03 1-3 156.92
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 207.48 1.03 1-3 157.69
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 175.39 1.03 3-0 158.10
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 169.83 1.03 0-3 155.75
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 180.88 1.03 2-3 156.88
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 186.46 1.03 0-3 157.85
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LAUX Roger Mäertert 147.53 1.03 3-1 158.77
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 124.66 1.03 3-0 157.37
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WOHL Théo Lenneng 174.36 1.03 0-3 156.92
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 198.28 1.00 0-3 158.18
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 226.18 1.00 1-3 159.09
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 149.95 1.00 0-3 159.37
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 166.60 1.00 0-3 161.63
27/11/2021 L&G-Day FAUTSCH Tessy Bartreng 164.40 1.02 3-0 163.63
27/11/2021 L&G-Day BAUSTERT Anne Housen 161.94 1.02 3-0 161.16
27/11/2021 L&G-Day HAMEN Andrea Hueschtert-F. 169.11 1.02 3-2 158.61
27/11/2021 L&G-Day GRY Meggie Altwis-Gaasp. 159.61 1.02 3-2 155.40
27/11/2021 L&G-Day SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 161.92 1.02 3-0 152.48
27/11/2021 L&G-Day MICHELS Maryse Gilsdref-V. 160.72 1.02 3-2 149.13
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZHU Hélène Iechternach 152.19 1.00 3-2 145.50
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) VITALI Sergio Iechternach 151.02 1.00 2-3 142.34
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 163.22 1.00 2-3 144.76
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 132.44 1.00 0-3 146.97
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 187.87 1.00 0-3 150.85
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 183.86 1.00 0-3 152.64
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Claude Bech 214.79 1.00 0-3 154.90
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KHANZODE Aditya Bech 237.85 1.00 0-3 x 155.82
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 155.79 1.00 1-3 155.82
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PENOY Christian Buerglënster 145.00 1.00 2-3 160.50
23/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 190.91 1.00 0-3 166.83
23/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 196.86 1.00 3-1 171.15
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BRAUN Leon Rued 201.70 1.00 0-3 159.82
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BENCK Paul Rued 171.49 1.00 0-3 163.35
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 155.97 1.00 1-3 171.42
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 155.93 1.00 3-0 184.81
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHMIT Maurice Bech 162.03 1.00 3-2 179.16
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 172.62 1.00 1-3 167.05
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 187.34 1.00 3-2 192.74
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 203.47 1.00 0-3 136.32