Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Bettembourg-Peppange

Fondé le 01/01/1946
www.dtbp.lu | Beetebuerg-P. (BP)
SCHMITZ Serge
21 rue René Geysen | L-4971 Dippach
G. (+352) 621 70 59 58 | T. (+352) 37 81 16 | E. dtbp@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président FRISCH Jos josy.frisch@ck-online.lu
Vice-Président SCHILTZ Paul
Secrétaire SCHMITZ Serge dtbp@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint THEIS Fränk frank.theis@secu.lu
Trésorier ZUANG Max zuangmax@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats CLOOS Steve steve.cloos@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes THEIS Fränk frank.theis@secu.lu
Membre MINELLI Doriano
Membre BIREL Michel
Membre SUNNEN Jean-Paul
Membre WEALER Henri
Membre ROBINET Claude

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif II - salle DT 6 rue Polk
L-7275 Bettembourg
+352 52 13 38

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
RUCKERT Olivier D3 0 1.5
POGGI Mirko D3 3 1.48
CLOOS Patrick C1 1.5 16.12
TABENI François NL 0 0
BEREND Fred D1 3.5 4.02
BASCH Kevin D3 0.5 1.5
CATANOSSI Marie-Laure NL 0 0
GILSON Olivier NL 0 0
TABENI Fabio D3 3 1.5
TABENI Marco D3 4 1.19
GONCALVES Dario D2 1 1.63
MENDES CACAO Luis NL 0 0
OLIVEIRA NETO Carla NL 0 0
LORDONG Carole NL 0 0
ZUANG Max B2 -2.5 29.31
STELMES Norbert C2 5.5 10.37
THOMPSON Oliver D2 2 1.42
PIRES LE Simao D2 7.5 1.74
GILSON Noé D1 -1 1.87
HERMES Mariette D3 0 1.5
GILSON Louis D2 0.5 1.47
RUCKERT Pit D1 -0.5 2.12
FONCK Nathalie NL 0 0
MULLER Dan NL 0 0
KINSCH Laurent NL 0 0
FASSIAN Torsten C3 -0.5 7
KINSCH Felix D1 -6.5 1.72
RECH Laurent D2 4 2.11
NETO CACAO Jay D1 0.5 1.87
GRUENEISEN Yann D1 0 3.5
MULLER Bim D1 1.5 2.08
HAMROUNI Slim B2 -6 35
SBIRI Mohamed B3 -2 16
LINGENHEIM Marc C2 0 10.47
DEYMIÉ Régis C3 0 6.49
SCHINTGEN Liette C1 -5.5 16
BAER Thomas A3 -1.5 73.41
WANDIVINIT Ben B2 0 30.11
THILMANY Daniel C3 0 7
WALDBILLIG Francis B1 -6 43.75
BEREND Carine B3 -3 18.69
GRUENEISEN Patrick B2 -6 21.59
MINELLI Doriano C1 2 16
GAASCH Norbert NL 0 0
THEIS Fränk B2 0 21.76
LAURENT Alain B3 1.5 20.58
REKAWEK Radoslaw B2 4.5 35
CAROSONE Ernest B2 6 35
KOX Joël A2 0 200
CLOOS Steve B2 7.5 39.67
SCHILTZ Paul C1 -6 15.07
ROBINET Claude C3 0 7
BIREL Michel B3 1.5 20.77
WEALER Henri C2 2.5 10.15
SUNNEN Jean-Paul B1 4 60.91
SCHMITZ Serge B3 -4 18.71
FRISCH Jos NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 9 8 1 0 0 26
Cado 1 9 6 2 1 0 23
Nidderkäerjeng 2 9 5 3 1 0 22
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 9 5 2 2 0 21
Meechtem 1 9 4 2 3 0 19
Ierpeldeng 1 9 3 4 2 0 19
Lénger 2 9 2 2 5 0 15
Rued 2 9 1 2 6 0 13
Beetebuerg-P. 1 9 2 0 7 0 13
Lënster 2 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 3 9 9 0 0 0 27
Cado 2 9 7 0 2 0 23
Réimech 1 9 7 0 2 0 23
Zéisseng 2 9 6 0 3 0 21
Beetebuerg-P. 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Ierpeldeng 2 9 3 0 6 0 15
Mondorf 2 9 3 0 6 0 15
Lënster 5 9 2 1 6 0 14
Houwald 6 9 2 0 7 0 13
Sandweiler 1 9 1 1 7 0 12

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 1 9 7 2 0 0 25
Bartreng 3 9 7 1 1 0 24
Nidderkäerjeng 5 9 6 1 2 0 22
Esch Abol 3 9 5 1 3 0 20
Féngeg 3 9 4 1 4 0 18
Zolwer 2 9 4 0 5 0 17
Union 4 9 3 1 5 0 16
Diddeleng 5 9 3 1 5 0 16
Beetebuerg-P. 3 9 2 0 7 0 13
Kordall 3 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 3 9 7 1 1 0 24
Bartreng 6 9 7 0 2 0 23
Fréiseng 2 9 5 0 4 0 19
Beetebuerg-P. 4 9 5 0 4 1 18
Helleng 3 9 4 1 4 0 18
Réimech 3 9 4 1 4 0 18
Weimeschhaff 2 9 4 1 4 0 18
Bech-Maacher 3 9 4 0 5 0 17
Mondorf 6 9 2 0 7 0 13
Union 6 9 1 0 8 0 11

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Bech-Maacher 1 5 3 2 0 0 13
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Uewerdonwen 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Lenneng 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Helleng 1 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 2 5 3 1 1 0 12
Zéisseng 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Réimech 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Beetebuerg-P. 2 5 2 1 2 0 10
Schëffleng 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Biekerech 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ierpeldeng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Bartreng 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Mondorf 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Beetebuerg-P. 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lénger 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Union 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Houwald 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Recken 2 2 0 1 1 0 3

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Helleng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Rued 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Schëffleng 1 2 1 0 1 1 3
Réimech 1 2 1 0 1 1 3
Diddeleng 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Bech-Maacher 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Bartreng 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Beetebuerg-P. 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Diddeleng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Ierpeldeng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 6 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Mondorf 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bartreng 6 1 1 0 0 0 3
Beetebuerg-P. 4 2 0 0 2 0 2
Houwald 4 1 0 0 1 0 1

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lénger 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech-Maacher 1 3 1 0 2 0 5

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Beetebuerg-P. 2 3 0 1 2 0 4
Fluessweiler 2 3 0 1 2 0 4

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Briddel 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.33

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Beetebuerg-P. 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Diddeleng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Zéisseng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5

CHALL (QL) - GR 09

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Kordall 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Féngeg 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 5 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Esch Abol 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Uewerkäerjeng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 3 3 0 0 3 0 3