Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Kordall 95 Gemeng Péiteng

Fondé le 01/07/1995
www.dtkordall.lu | Kordall (KD)
NOËL Jean-Marie
5 rue Gustave Wilhelmy | L-7558 Rollingen
G. (+352) 661 79 12 46 | E. bureau@dtkordall.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président RODRIGUES-GOMES Carlos bureau@dtkordall.lu
Vice-Président FLAMMANG Patrick
Vice-Président JAERLING Eric
Secrétaire NOËL Jean-Marie bureau@dtkordall.lu
Secrétaire adjoint FRANCK Jean-Luc bureau@dtkordall.lu
Trésorier TAMURA Maika tresorier@dtkordall.lu
Trésorier adjoint RODRIGUES Yannick
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats FRANCK Jean-Luc bureau@dtkordall.lu
Membre MORBACH Marc
Membre HAININ Damien
Membre NOESEN Madeleine
Membre CONDEIXA LIMA Richard

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre de loisirs 6 rue Grousswiss
L-4875 Lamadelaine
+352 661 11 84 84

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
BLANC MENDES Diogo D3 0 110
BLANC Yann D3 0 110
KIENER Clement C3 2 150
BASILLE Vincent C1 0 200
TEIXEIRA GOMES Ricardo D3 6 110
PIRES Michel D3 8.5 114.01
HANUS François B2 0 250
WOITRIN Arthur B2 1.5 250
MOTA TEIXEIRA Susana C2 -4 170
JAKOBY Jordan NL 0 0
JAKOBY Jerry NL 0 0
MENDES Nelson NL 0 0
CONDEIXA LIMA Richard C1 4.5 207.55
DOLISY François B3 6.5 242.74
SCHRANK Alain NL 0 0
KNUPLESCH Moritz NL 0 0
SCHRANK Julien D2 8 111.12
NOESEN Madeleine NL 0 0
FLAMMANG Patrick B2 1.5 228.88
SCHAUS Jeroen B2 -2.5 250
JAKOBY Jérémy NL 0 0
WAGNER Lisa D2 4 120
HAININ Damien C3 0.5 138.78
JAKOBY Jason D1 -1.5 130
ENRIQUEZ Miles C1 -6 200
RODRIGUES Lionel D1 0 130
PETIT Sébastien B2 2 274.08
PERNER Sam C2 -1.5 170
FRANCK Jean-Luc D1 -0.5 109.9
MARTINS DIAS André D1 3 130
NOËL Claude C3 0 150
LAHURE Raymond C3 5 148.12
DEGANO Steve C1 -5.5 200
SABOTIC Zijad NL 0 0
LANDERS Chantal NL 0 0
TAMURA Maika NL 0 0
KLICEK Christian B3 -2 217.87
NERVA PEREIRA Benjamin NL 0 0
MORBACH Marc C2 4.5 158.64
JAERLING Eric B2 -1.5 249.78
NOËL Jean-Marie B1 0 292.64
RODRIGUES-GOMES Carlos C3 -1.5 150
RODRIGUES Yannick C1 -5 188.8
KLICEK Jos D1 -3 98.9
HENNICO René C1 -2.5 205
FERREIRA Antonio B2 -2.5 250
HENTZIG Emile NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH SEN (D5•R1B)
DIV 5B - DIS 6 Kordall 4
COU FELTEN (TF)
1/16-FIN Kordall A
CH SEN (D5•R1A)
DIV 5 - DIS 10 Kordall 4

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5B - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 5 4 4 0 0 0 12
Kordall 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Schëffleng 5 4 2 1 1 1 8
Féngeg 7 4 2 0 2 0 8
Nidderkäerjeng 6 4 1 0 3 1 5
Esch Abol 5 4 0 0 4 4 0

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 2 8 8 0 0 0 24
Bartreng 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Lénger 4 8 6 0 2 0 20
Bech-Maacher 1 8 6 0 2 0 20
Kordall 1 8 4 0 4 0 16
Ell 2 8 3 0 5 0 14
Beetebuerg-P. 1 8 2 1 5 0 13
Esch Abol 2 8 1 1 6 0 11
Zolwer 1 8 1 0 7 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 1 8 7 0 1 0 22
Réimech 1 8 6 1 1 0 21
Féngeg 2 8 5 2 1 0 20
Lénger 5 8 5 1 2 0 19
Diddeleng 4 8 4 2 2 0 18
Mondorf 2 8 4 0 4 0 16
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 8 1 2 5 0 12
Ierpeldeng 2 8 2 0 6 0 12
Beetebuerg-P. 2 8 0 3 5 0 11
Kordall 2 8 0 1 7 0 9

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 5 8 7 0 1 0 22
Esch Abol 3 8 6 1 1 0 21
Féngeg 5 8 5 2 1 0 20
Mamer 2 8 4 1 3 0 17
Zolwer 3 8 3 2 3 0 16
Helleng 2 8 4 0 4 0 16
Kordall 3 8 4 0 4 0 16
Schëffleng 3 8 1 2 5 0 12
Diddeleng 7 8 0 3 5 0 11
Aischen 2 8 0 1 7 0 9

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 6 4 4 0 0 0 12
Nidderkäerjeng 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Esch Abol 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Kordall 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Zolwer 5 4 1 0 3 1 5
Lénger 8 0 0 0 0 0 0

COU FELTEN (Q) - Groupe Q-12

Club J V N D F Pts
Esch Abol A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Diddeleng A 3 2 0 1 0 7
Kordall A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nouspelt B 3 0 0 3 0 3

COU FELTEN (Q) - Groupe Q-13

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Eiter-Waldbr. B 3 2 0 1 0 7
Schëffleng A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Kordall B 3 0 0 3 1 2