Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Hosingen

Fondé le 01/01/1979
| Housen (HS)
EICHER Nico
4 op der Héi | L-9809 Hosingen
G. (+352) 691 92 00 61 | T. (+352) 26 91 06 29 | E. eicherp@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président EICHER Nico eicherp@pt.lu
Vice-Président SCHULLER Alain
Vice-Président MAQUIL Daniel
Secrétaire SCHANK Laurent schankl@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint RIPP Laurent
Trésorier SCHANK Luc bonesluc@pt.lu
Trésorier adjoint PEFFER Ben
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SCHANK Laurent schankl@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes KIWITT Serge sergekiwitt@hotmail.com
Responsable Dames KIWITT Serge sergekiwitt@hotmail.com
Membre LEUSCHEN Luca
Membre MUNHOVEN Fernand
Membre OSWALD Danielle
Membre PLETSCHETTE Tom
Membre BAUSTERT Anne

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif - Parc Hosingen 20 2 Am Parc
L-9836 Hosingen
+352 92 95 98 400

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
HEILES Johny B3 4.5 23.6
HEILES Erik D3 0 1.5
NOWIAK Katherina NL 0 0
SCHANK Vic D3 0 1.5
KELZIA Mahmoud D1 2.5 3.24
TOUSSAINT Mathias D3 0 1.5
KIWITT Serge B2 -7.5 24.94
MEYERS Pierrot D2 5 2.04
WIRTHOR Félicie NL 0 0
EWERT Martine NL 0 0
SERRES Guillaume NL 0 0
GRASGES Josiane NL 0 0
WEIS Mireille NL 0 0
LUCANI René NL 0 0
TOISUL Gaby NL 0 0
MORES Romain NL 0 0
STORN Joé D1 -2 2.53
TOUSSAINT Greta D1 -2 1.99
SCHINNERT Lara D1 -1.5 2.09
SCHULLER Joe D2 4 1.56
SCHANK Pit D1 -4 1.78
BARTHOLME Joé D1 5.5 4.29
VOERMANS Catharina NL 0 0
LIBARDI Remi D2 8 1.78
SCHARFENBERGER Diane NL 0 0
SCHARFENBERGER Alain NL 0 0
SCHARFENBERGER Lynn D1 -1.5 2.42
SCHARFENBERGER Vic D2 1 1.43
KASEL Kevin D2 9.5 1.65
MANGEN Robert C3 -2.5 3.36
MUNHOVEN Fernand D1 6 3.5
NICKTS Myriam NL 0 0
BREEDVELD Astrid NL 0 0
DEN HOLLANDER Willem Pieter NL 0 0
KEILEN Stéphanie NL 0 0
PIERLOT Xavier NL 0 0
LIENERS Claudine NL 0 0
PINT Armand NL 0 0
NICKELS Patrick NL 0 0
ALVES GUIHERME Claudia NL 0 0
PIERLOT Neal D1 1 3.4
SCHEVERS Ben C1 3 16
BAUSTERT Anne C2 -2.5 7.49
AUGUSTO MAIO Tomé C3 3.5 6.12
MUNHOVEN Jan C3 1 7
ALVES MAIO David C3 1 5.62
PEFFER Marc C2 4 9.89
PEFFER Alex NL 0 0
BERTEMES Myriam NL 0 0
DUDZINSKI Toiny NL 0 0
WANTZ Christiane NL 0 0
PLETSCHETTE Tom B3 -7.5 12.74
PEFFER Laurence NL 0 0
PEFFER Ben B2 0.5 24.06
SCHUSTER Alain B1 -1.5 54.81
BARRE Gil C1 0 16
BARRE Jeff B3 -4.5 14.52
BARRE Patrick NL 0 0
ARBOGAST Alfred NL 0 0
MEYER Benedicte B3 0 25
SCHULLER Alain D1 -1 3.5
LEUSCHEN Luca C1 1.5 13.55
SCHANCK Jean-Marie C2 5 11.2
KASEL Pascal C3 1 7
RIPP Laurent B2 0 27.11
BARTHOLME Patrick B2 -2 35
KIRSCH Marina D1 7.5 4.47
MAQUIL Daniel C1 5.5 17.39
DA SILVA Roberto B3 0 19.64
MINDEN Jeannot NL 0 0
MAQUIL Christian C2 1.5 11
KEISER Francine NL 0 0
SCHANK Luc B3 5 21.5
SCHANK Laurent C1 0.5 17.35
EICHER Nico B3 0 17.8
OSWALD Danielle NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (R1)
DIV 4 - DIS 1 Housen 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 1 6 5 0 1 0 16
Hueschtert-F. 4 6 5 0 1 0 16
Recken 3 6 5 0 1 0 16
Lëntgen 2 6 5 0 1 0 16
Briddel 2 6 4 0 2 0 14
Biissen 2 6 0 3 3 0 9
Wëntger 2 6 1 1 4 0 9
Biekerech 1 6 1 1 4 0 9
Elwen 1 6 0 2 4 0 8
Housen 1 6 0 1 5 0 7

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Welschent 1 6 5 1 0 0 17
Hueschtert-F. 5 6 5 1 0 0 17
Elwen 2 6 5 0 1 0 16
Noumer 1 6 4 0 2 0 14
Feelen 1 6 3 0 3 0 12
Ensber-H. 1 6 2 0 4 0 10
Housen 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Biissen 4 6 2 0 4 0 10
Nacher 1 6 1 0 5 0 8
Elwen 4 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 2 6 5 1 0 0 17
Viichten 1 6 5 0 1 0 16
Groussbus-M. 1 6 5 0 1 0 16
Osper 1 6 2 2 2 0 12
Elwen 3 6 3 0 3 0 12
Préizerdaul 2 6 2 1 3 0 11
Lëntgen 4 6 2 0 4 0 10
Biissen 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Biekerech 2 6 2 0 4 0 10
Welschent 2 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 3 6 4 2 0 0 16
Gilsdref-V. 2 6 4 2 0 0 16
Hueschtert-F. 7 6 4 1 1 0 15
Kauneref 2 6 4 1 1 0 15
Feelen 2 6 2 2 2 0 12
Wëlwerwolz 1 6 2 1 3 0 11
Préizerdaul 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Ettelbréck 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Housen 4 6 1 1 4 0 9
Ensber-H. 3 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Houschent 1 6 6 0 0 0 18
Groussbus-M. 3 6 5 0 1 0 16
Housen 5 6 4 0 2 0 14
Kauneref 5 6 3 1 2 0 13
Préizerdaul 6 6 3 0 3 0 12
Noumer 4 6 2 0 4 0 10
Housen 6 6 2 1 3 1 10
Elwen 6 6 2 1 3 2 9
Miedernach 4 6 0 1 5 0 7
Rammerech 3 6 1 0 5 2 6

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 5 5 5 0 0 0 15
Biissen 8 5 3 0 2 2 9
Kauneref 6 5 2 1 2 1 9
Groussbus-M. 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Housen 7 5 2 0 3 1 8
Noumer 5 5 1 1 3 1 7
Gilsdref-V. 5 4 1 1 2 0 7
Wëlwerwolz 2 5 1 1 3 2 6
Wëntger 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Recken 3 5 3 1 1 0 12
Bäerdref 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Miedernach 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Housen 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Noumer 1 5 0 0 5 0 5