Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Amicale Cessange

Fondé le 01/01/1957
www.luxp.com | Zéisseng (ZE)
ALTMANN Roland
41 rue Felix de Blochausen | L-1243 Luxembourg
G. (+352) 621 15 36 21 | T. (+352) 40 66 78 | E. altmrola@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Vice-Président ALTMANN Roland altmrola@pt.lu
Vice-Président ALLAR Joël
Secrétaire ALTMANN Roland altmrola@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint RECKEL Carlo
Trésorier ALTMANN Roland altmrola@pt.lu
Trésorier adjoint ALLAR Joël
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats BERNARDIN Luc luc.bernardin@education.lu
Responsable Jeunes BERNARDIN Luc luc.bernardin@education.lu
Membre BECKER Mariette beckerma@pt.lu
Membre THILL Philippe thiph079@gmail.com

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall Omnisports 8 12 rue St. Joseph
L-1838 Luxembourg
+352 47 96 24 16

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
DE CARBONNIERES Leopold D3 0 110
DE CARBONNIERES Isidore D3 0 110
REITER Nicolas D3 2 94.43
OTTO MORA Raphael D3 0 110
STAMMET Theo D3 0 110
MORA Fabio Roberto C2 0 170
FELTZ Henrik D3 0 110
KRISTENSEN Albert D3 0.5 110
KIFFER Jules D3 1.5 81.79
LY Danny D2 1.5 109.38
LY Giang Thanh NL 0 0
LOPES GASPAR Afonso D3 10.5 93.21
SAVARY Benoit D3 0.5 110
YUAN Yongyi NL 0 0
ROMASCHEWSKY Guido NL 0 0
GARCIA MORAN Francisco C2 0 156.43
PLOVIE Liam D2 2 81.23
SAVARY Lou-Elise D2 5 100.92
STOLTZ Kevin D1 -2 107.7
SLIVA Mikulas D2 0.5 114.85
POOS Tom C3 1 138.06
MERTZ Claudine NL 0 0
HUBERTY Cédric B2 3 250
NGUYEN Jean B3 0 214.43
BECKER Mariette NL 0 0
WEINAND Sandy C3 1.5 132.35
WEYDERT Romain B2 -7.5 250
RIGO Michel C2 -5 170
FRANCK Michel C2 -2 170
THILL Philippe C2 -0.5 145.9
KREMER Lou C1 3 200
FELTEN Marc C1 6.5 186.54
FRITZ Marc B2 0.5 230.19
RECKEL Lynn NL 0 0
VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno B2 -1.5 225.97
ENGEL Laurent B3 7.5 239.45
SONNHALTER Mireille C3 -5 132.71
ALLAR Joël B1 0 282.15
BERNARDIN Luc B1 -1 299.88
POOS Serge B2 -0.5 243.29
RECKEL Josée NL 0 0
POOS Christian B2 1.5 262.85
RECKEL Carlo C2 7 176.58
RECKEL Roland B3 2 220
SEYWERT Marc C3 0 127.39
ALTMANN Roland C2 0 166.52

Équipes

Saison :
COU•FELTEN•(TF)
1/16-FIN Zéisseng A
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.31 Zéisseng 1
COU•FELTEN•(Q)
Q-12 Zéisseng A
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.22 Zéisseng 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Zéisseng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Buerglënster 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rued 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Buerglënster 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Zéisseng 2 3 0 1 2 0 4
Berbuerg 3 2 0 0 2 2 0

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Berbuerg 3 2 1 1 0 0 5
Zéisseng 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Meechtem 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Iechternach 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Mäertert 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Briddel 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lenneng 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Housen 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Mamer 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Féngeg 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Diddeleng 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Zolwer 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lénger 5 2 1 0 1 0 4
Recken 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Habscht 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Zéisseng 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Bartreng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Nidderkäerjeng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Rued 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Fréiseng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bäerdref 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Fluessweiler 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Sandweiler 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Union 5 2 0 0 2 0 2
Lenneng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lënster 6 2 1 1 0 0 5
Leideleng 3 2 1 1 0 0 5
Aischen 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Bartreng 6 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nouspelt 5 2 0 1 1 0 3
Nidderkäerjeng 5 2 0 1 1 0 3
Féngeg 4 2 0 1 1 0 3
Cado 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Recken 3 5 4 0 1 0 13
Wëntger 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Berbuerg 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Zéisseng 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Fluessweiler 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Zéisseng 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Houwald 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biissen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

COU•FELTEN•(Q) - Q-12

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Zéisseng A 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nouspelt A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Sandweiler A 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lenneng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 1 9 6 2 1 0 23
Recken 3 9 6 1 2 0 22
Méischdref 1 9 5 2 2 0 21
Lënster 3 9 4 3 2 0 20
Briddel 2 9 5 1 3 0 20
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 9 4 2 3 0 19
Berbuerg 3 9 3 3 3 0 18
Zéisseng 1 9 2 1 6 0 14
Diddeleng 4 9 1 2 6 0 13
Houwald 5 9 0 1 8 0 10

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 4 9 8 0 1 0 25
Esch Abol 2 9 8 0 1 0 25
Zéisseng 2 9 5 2 2 0 21
Mamer 1 9 6 0 3 0 21
Féngeg 2 9 5 1 3 0 20
Habscht 1 9 2 3 4 0 16
Bartreng 3 9 2 2 5 0 15
Kordall 2 9 1 3 5 0 14
Aischen 1 9 1 3 5 0 14
Nidderkäerjeng 4 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 2 9 8 1 0 0 26
Bartreng 2 9 7 1 1 0 24
Sandweiler 1 9 4 3 2 0 20
Beetebuerg-P. 2 9 4 3 2 0 20
Mondorf 2 9 4 2 3 0 19
Ierpeldeng 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Rued 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Leideleng 1 9 1 4 4 0 15
Lënster 5 9 1 3 5 0 14
Zéisseng 3 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Habscht 2 8 7 1 0 0 23
Käerch 1 8 6 1 1 0 21
Ell 4 8 5 2 1 0 20
Féngeg 4 8 5 1 2 0 19
Bartreng 6 8 3 2 3 0 16
Aischen 2 8 2 1 5 0 13
Zéisseng 4 8 2 0 6 0 12
Nouspelt 6 8 1 2 5 1 11
Mondorf 5 8 0 0 8 1 7