Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Bissen

Fondé le 01/01/1961
www.dtbissen.lu | Biissen (BS)
SCHAUS Christian
15 am Grënnchen | L-7778 Bissen
G. (+352) 621 15 10 28 | T. (+352) 26 88 54 74 | F. (+352) 42 42 47 55 | E. schausc@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHAUS Christian schausc@pt.lu
Vice-Président ROTILI Luca
Vice-Président MAAS Paul paulmaas@pt.lu
Secrétaire BRUCHER Tania taniabr@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint CHRISTEN Ana
Trésorier SCHAUS Christian schausc@pt.lu
Trésorier adjoint BRUCHER Marc
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats MAAS Paul paulmaas@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes BARTHELEMY Michèle michele.barthelemy@education.lu
Responsable Dames BARTHELEMY Michèle michele.barthelemy@education.lu
Membre HOMMEL Andreas
Membre BECKER Philip
Membre ENGEL Luc

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall Sportif 20 1 rue des Sports
L-7795 Bissen
+352

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
BOCK Louis D3 0 1.5
KAISER Lars D3 0 1.5
GENGLER Yann D2 2.5 1.5
GEDGEN Arsène B3 -1.5 20.48
SINNER Pit C1 0.5 11.93
MEYERS Jason C3 5 4.5
SCHAUS Lily D3 0.5 1.5
AUBART Chris D2 6 2.05
SINNER Gast B2 -2.5 23.42
SIMON Fabien A3 0.5 150
KREINS Jean-Paul B1 3 56.36
SCHLOESSER John D2 2 2
KNUTSSON Alf A3 3 70.34
SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel D1 3.5 2.92
SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme C3 -6.5 5.19
HUEBER Vanessa C3 -5 3.4
MESEGUER Tomy C3 -1 7.53
GUDEN Erny C2 -5 6.37
HOSCHEID Tim D3 2 1.5
SCHAUS Yana C2 3.5 9.8
WURTH Claude B2 0 35
CHRISTEN Ana NL 0 0
LEY Sven C1 4 12.34
REUTER Logan C1 3 15.55
CHRISTEN Marc C3 -6.5 7
CHRISTEN Patrick C1 2 14.39
CORREIA Sven-Jan C1 2 16
KREINS Paul B2 -4 20.39
KRIER Tit B3 2 25
SINNER Alex C2 -0.5 9.41
WEBER Laurent B1 -2.5 52
BECKER Philip C1 -4 13.48
WEBER Lucien B1 1.5 37.62
ROTILI Luca B1 -5.5 42.12
BARTHELEMY Michèle B3 4.5 25
HOMMEL Andreas C1 0 16
ENGEL Georges C3 2.5 7
ENGEL Luc C3 3 6.96
WEBER Aloyse D1 -1 3.76
BRUCHER Marc B3 0.5 15.5
SCHAUS Paul C1 -1 11.78
OTH Michel B1 2.5 52.01
DELL Francis NL 0 0
SCHAUS Christian A3 9.5 162.73
BRUCHER Tania B3 0 25
MAAS Paul B1 -2.5 57.35
BOCK Jean-Marie B2 5 36.02
HEINEN Pierrot C1 0 10.59
WANTZ Armand B3 1 25
HAMES Eugène C2 3 8.39

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 1 12 10 2 0 0 34
Hueschtert-F. 3 12 7 4 1 0 30
Ettelbréck 1 12 6 3 3 0 27
Berbuerg 2 12 5 4 3 0 26
Wolz 1 12 5 4 3 0 26
Préizerdaul 1 12 5 1 6 0 23
Recken 2 12 4 1 7 0 21
Iechternach 2 12 3 1 8 0 19
Nouspelt 1 12 2 1 9 0 17
Biissen 1 12 2 1 9 0 17

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 4 12 9 2 1 0 32
Ell 1 12 9 2 1 0 32
Lëntgen 2 12 9 2 1 0 32
Briddel 2 12 9 1 2 0 31
Recken 3 12 8 0 4 0 28
Biekerech 1 12 4 1 7 0 21
Wëntger 2 12 3 1 8 0 19
Biissen 2 12 0 4 8 0 16
Elwen 1 12 1 2 9 0 16
Housen 1 12 0 1 11 0 13

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 5 12 11 1 0 0 35
Welschent 1 12 10 1 1 0 33
Elwen 2 12 9 1 2 0 31
Noumer 1 12 6 1 5 0 25
Feelen 1 12 6 1 5 0 25
Housen 3 12 5 1 6 0 23
Ensber-H. 1 12 5 0 7 0 22
Biissen 4 12 3 0 9 0 18
Nacher 1 12 2 0 10 0 16
Elwen 4 12 0 0 12 0 12

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 2 12 11 1 0 0 35
Viichten 1 12 9 0 3 0 30
Groussbus-M. 1 12 7 1 4 0 27
Lëntgen 4 12 6 2 4 0 26
Elwen 3 12 5 2 5 0 24
Préizerdaul 2 12 4 3 5 0 23
Osper 1 12 3 3 6 0 21
Biissen 3 12 4 1 7 0 21
Biekerech 2 12 3 1 8 0 19
Welschent 2 12 1 0 11 0 14

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 5 12 11 0 1 0 34
Nouspelt 4 12 9 0 3 0 30
Biissen 5 12 6 2 4 0 26
Käerch 1 12 5 3 4 0 25
Briddel 4 12 5 2 5 0 24
Habscht 2 12 4 3 5 0 23
Miedernach 2 12 3 4 5 0 22
Schandel 2 12 5 0 7 0 22
Ell 4 12 3 1 8 0 19
Féngeg 5 12 1 1 10 0 15

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderpallen 1 12 12 0 0 0 36
Nouspelt 6 12 9 0 3 0 30
Stroossen 2 12 8 0 4 0 28
Zéisseng 5 12 7 0 5 0 26
Biissen 6 12 7 0 5 0 26
Recken 7 12 4 2 6 0 22
Käerch 2 12 4 1 7 0 21
Lëntgen 6 12 3 1 8 0 19
Aischen 3 12 3 0 9 0 18
Briddel 5 12 1 0 11 3 11

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Groussbus-M. 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Schandel 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 10 3 2 0 1 0 7
Kauneref 5 3 2 0 1 0 7
Biissen 7 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ell 7 3 1 1 1 0 6
Préizerdaul 6 3 1 1 1 0 6
Osper 4 3 0 0 3 0 3
Rammerech 3 3 0 0 3 0 3
Biekerech 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Bz) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Biissen 8 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nouspelt 8 3 2 0 1 0 7
Zolwer 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Nidderkäerjeng 9 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nidderpallen 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Biekerech 6 3 0 0 3 0 3
Féngeg 7 2 1 0 1 1 3
Ell 8 2 1 0 1 1 3
Aischen 4 3 0 0 3 3 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 5 7 7 0 0 0 21
Kauneref 6 7 3 1 3 1 13
Groussbus-M. 4 7 2 1 4 0 12
Biissen 8 7 4 0 3 3 12
Noumer 5 7 2 2 3 1 12
Housen 7 7 3 0 4 2 11
Gilsdref-V. 5 7 2 1 4 1 11
Wëlwerwolz 2 7 2 1 4 3 9
Wëntger 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 9 6 5 1 0 0 17
Biissen 7 6 5 0 1 1 15
Hueschtert-F. 10 6 4 1 1 0 15
Wëntger 6 6 3 0 3 1 11
Biekerech 5 6 2 0 4 0 10
Ell 8 6 1 0 5 2 6
Osper 6 6 0 0 6 1 5
Lëntgen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 03

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biissen 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Feelen 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Hueschtert-F. 5 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 04

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biissen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Hueschtert-F. 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Elwen 2 3 0 0 3 0 3