Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Bissen

Fondé le 01/01/1961
www.dtbissen.lu | Biissen (BS)
SCHAUS Christian
15 am Grënnchen | L-7778 Bissen
G. (+352) 621 15 10 28 | T. (+352) 26 88 54 74 | F. (+352) 42 42 47 55 | E. info@dtbissen.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHAUS Christian info@dtbissen.lu
Vice-Président MAAS Paul paulmaas@pt.lu
Vice-Président ROTILI Luca
Secrétaire BRUCHER Tania taniabr@pt.lu
Trésorier SCHAUS Christian info@dtbissen.lu
Trésorier adjoint BRUCHER Marc
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats MAAS Paul paulmaas@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes BARTHELEMY Michèle michele.barthelemy@education.lu
Responsable Dames BARTHELEMY Michèle michele.barthelemy@education.lu
Membre BECKER Philip
Membre GEDGEN Arsène
Membre HOMMEL Andreas
Membre ENGEL Luc

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall Sportif 20 1 rue des Sports
L-7795 Bissen
+352 621 15 10 28

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
DIAS Ana NL 0 0
HOLTZ Colin D3 0 110
NEUMAN Tina D3 0.5 110
MARQUES Joel D2 4.5 120
KAP Myriam D2 2 99.48
USELDINGER Théo D3 0.5 110
CRELO Marie D3 1 74.56
SEBURGER Christian D2 0.5 118.84
HELBECQUE Mathis C3 1.5 144.21
KRAUS Nick D2 6 109.55
HANSEN Yanis D3 11.5 85.19
HANSEN Sven C2 -2 138.63
KAISER Lars D2 0 95.47
GENGLER Yann C2 0 135.24
GEDGEN Arsène B3 -3 220
SCHAUS Lily D3 7.5 107.7
SINNER Gast B2 -5.5 220.09
SIMON Fabien A3 0.5 360
KREINS Jean-Paul B1 0 300
KNUTSSON Alf A3 2 353.7
SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel D1 0.5 120.75
SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme D1 2 125.23
GUDEN Erny C3 6 144.37
SCHAUS Yana C1 0.5 178.4
WURTH Claude B2 0 250
LEY Sven C1 5 199.31
REUTER Logan B3 -3.5 220
CHRISTEN Marc NL 0 0
CHRISTEN Patrick C1 2.5 200
KREINS Paul B2 -6.5 252.19
CORREIA Sven-Jan B3 0 220
KRIER Tit B3 2 220
SINNER Alex C2 6 162.88
WEBER Laurent B1 -2.5 300
BECKER Philip C1 -1 172.15
WEBER Lucien B2 7.5 231.34
ROTILI Luca B1 -4.5 275.43
BARTHELEMY Michèle B3 3.5 220
ENGEL Luc C2 -2.5 155.68
HOMMEL Andreas C1 -1 200
ENGEL Georges NL 0 0
WEBER Aloyse D1 -2 130
BRUCHER Marc B3 -5 204.21
SCHAUS Paul C2 -1 169.32
OTH Michel B1 2.5 300
DELL Francis NL 0 0
SCHAUS Christian A2 0 493.52
BRUCHER Tania B3 0 220
MAAS Paul B1 -3.5 312.56
BOCK Jean-Marie B1 -6 250.76
HEINEN Pierrot C1 -2 173.97
WANTZ Armand B3 1 220
HAMES Eugène C2 -5.5 140.51

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (R2)
DIV 4 - DIS 1 Biissen 1
CH CAD (R1)
DIV 4 - DIS 1 Biissen 1
COU THINK
1/4-FIN Biissen 1
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.31 Biissen 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.21 Biissen 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biissen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wëntger 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groussbus-M. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Housen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lënster 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Recken 5 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ell 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Biissen 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Housen 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5A - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Nouspelt 6 4 2 0 2 0 8
Biissen 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Osper 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Noumer 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Recken 10 4 1 0 3 0 6

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5B - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 9 4 4 0 0 0 12
Osper 5 4 1 1 2 0 7
Ell 7 4 2 0 2 2 6
Biekerech 4 4 2 0 2 2 6
Biissen 6 4 2 0 2 2 6
Nidderpallen 2 4 0 1 3 2 3

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Biissen 1 8 7 0 1 0 22
Ell 1 8 6 1 1 0 21
Biekerech 1 8 5 1 2 0 19
Elwen 1 8 3 3 2 0 17
Hueschtert-F. 5 8 3 2 3 0 16
Lëntgen 3 8 2 3 3 0 15
Wëntger 2 8 3 1 4 0 15
Kauneref 1 8 2 1 5 0 13
Mamer 1 8 2 1 5 0 13
Briddel 2 8 0 1 7 0 9

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 8 7 0 1 0 22
Recken 4 8 6 1 1 0 21
Groussbus-M. 1 8 5 2 1 0 20
Housen 1 8 5 1 2 0 19
Welschent 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Gilsdref-V. 1 8 3 1 4 0 15
Biissen 2 8 2 2 4 0 14
Elwen 2 8 1 2 5 0 12
Miedernach 2 8 1 1 6 0 11
Osper 1 8 1 0 7 0 10

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Groussbus-M. 3 8 6 2 0 0 22
Biissen 4 8 5 2 1 0 20
Kauneref 3 8 5 2 1 0 20
Housen 4 8 4 3 1 0 19
Wëntger 3 8 3 3 2 0 17
Noumer 2 8 3 1 4 0 15
Elwen 4 8 2 2 4 0 14
Recken 7 8 2 0 6 0 12
Rammerech 2 8 1 1 6 0 11
Gilsdref-V. 3 8 1 0 7 2 8

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Biekerech 2 8 8 0 0 0 24
Biissen 3 8 7 0 1 0 22
Rammerech 1 8 6 0 2 0 20
Osper 2 8 5 0 3 0 18
Préizerdaul 4 8 4 0 4 0 16
Ell 4 8 4 0 4 0 16
Viichten 2 8 3 0 5 0 14
Recken 8 8 1 0 7 0 10
Nidderpallen 1 8 1 0 7 0 10
Wëntger 4 8 1 0 7 0 10

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Osper 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Biissen 5 5 4 0 1 0 13
Préizerdaul 6 5 2 0 3 0 9
Recken 10 5 2 0 3 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 9 5 2 0 3 0 9
Biekerech 4 5 0 0 5 2 3

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Biekerech 3 5 4 1 0 0 14
Ell 5 5 3 2 0 0 13
Nouspelt 6 5 2 1 2 1 9
Recken 11 5 2 0 3 1 8
Bartreng 11 5 2 0 3 3 6
Biissen 6 5 0 0 5 3 2

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biissen 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Zolwer 1 3 0 0 3 3 0

COU FELTEN (Q) - Groupe Q-03

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. A 3 2 0 1 0 7
Biissen A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Aischen A 3 0 0 3 0 3

COU FELTEN (Q) - Groupe Q-04

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biekerech A 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nouspelt C 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biissen B 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.21

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Biissen 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Ell 1 3 0 0 3 0 3