Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Bech-Maacher

Fondé le 01/01/1964
www.dtbm.lu | Bech-Maacher (BM)
WILTZIUS Alain
8 rue Adolphe Klein | L-5653 Mondorf-les-Bains
G. (+352) 691 70 01 65 | E. alainwiltzius@hotmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président ROESER Jos jos.roeser@gmail.com
Vice-Président USELDINGER Paul
Secrétaire WILTZIUS Alain alainwiltzius@hotmail.com
Trésorier LUDWIG Paul ludwig09paul@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats WILTZIUS Alain alainwiltzius@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes SCHRAM Jo schramjos@gmail.com
Membre SOISSON Jean-Paul
Membre HEIN Willy
Membre GLODEN Carole
Membre HEISBOURG Milly
Membre DOM Jeanny
Membre HARPES Lynn
Membre GONDERINGER Colette

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif, Ecole primaire 8 Schoulstrooss
L- Elvange (Mondorf)
+352 23 66 45 37
Ecole primaire centrale 4 37 rue des Caves
L- Bech-Kleinmacher
+352 23 69 81 67 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
PRECHT Bailey D2 2.5 113.64
EICH Gregory D2 0 112.59
MICHELS Anne D2 8 116.93
HORSCH Johannes NL 0 0
SCHRAM Lena D1 0 123.59
MICHELS Pit D2 6 110.46
MANNES Charly D2 1.5 114.69
COLYN Ben D1 -2 122.57
DOM Jeanny C2 -5.5 170
COX Jurre D2 2.5 108.39
GROFF Renée NL 0 0
GUI Kai Yue D1 6 123.62
MULLER Leo C3 3.5 143.93
JANSEN Robin D1 -2 130
RIZKI Marwane C2 -3.5 161.94
COLYN David NL 0 0
COLYN Carmen NL 0 0
GUI Kai Di B2 -5 250.43
COLYN Liz C3 3 145
GALES Lucien NL 0 0
GOMES Marco C2 -3.5 161.92
MULLER Jo B1 -5.5 283.99
GUI Kai Qi B3 -3 208.46
SCHRAM Léo NL 0 0
SCHRAM Jo B1 1.5 316.63
BOUSCHET Claude A3 1 350
WILHELMY Nathalie C1 -7.5 195
ROESER Jos B3 1.5 220
WILHELMY Natacha NL 0 0
KILL Ginette NL 0 0
KILL Jean-Paul B3 -2.5 199.29
GERGES Yolande NL 0 0
SOISSON Jean-Paul NL 0 0
KILL Sandra C1 -0.5 195
CLEMENT Monique C1 -1.5 195
GERGES Jean NL 0 0
LUDWIG Paul NL 0 0
PUTZ Gilbert NL 0 0
HARPES Lynn C3 6.5 149.95
PUTZ Fränk NL 0 0
SOISSON Claude B3 0 217.41
KLEIN Charel C3 2.5 145
RISCH Patrick B3 -6 220
STEBENS Claude NL 0 0
WILTZIUS Marc NL 0 0
WILTZIUS Alain B1 3 307.56
VAESSEN Georges NL 0 0
KIMMEN Marc NL 0 0
MULLER Guy B1 -1.5 282.65
GONDERINGER Colette C1 -7.5 195
HEISBOURG Milly NL 0 0
HEISBOURG Nico NL 0 0
HEIN Willy B2 1 250
GLODEN Carole C2 4 167.95
LINSTER Eric NL 0 0
STROTZ Nicolas NL 0 0
LINSTER Jean-Marie C2 -1 170
USELDINGER Paul NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
COU THINK
Q3 Bech-Maacher 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Diddeleng 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bech-Maacher 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Schëffleng 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Féngeg 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Mondorf 1 4 1 2 1 0 8
Réimech 1 4 1 1 2 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Kordall 1 4 0 1 3 0 5
Union 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 3 1 0 0 11
Lenneng 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Union 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Fréiseng 1 4 2 0 2 0 8
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Bech-Maacher 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Rued 5 4 1 1 2 0 7
Helleng 1 4 0 0 4 0 4
Houwald 6 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bech-Maacher 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 3 2 1 0 0 8
Réimech 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Fréiseng 2 4 2 0 2 1 7
Sandweiler 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Mondorf 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lenneng 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Helleng 4 4 0 0 4 3 1
Beetebuerg-P. 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Nouspelt 8 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lénger 7 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nidderkäerjeng 8 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lenneng 8 1 1 0 0 0 3
Bech-Maacher 4 2 0 0 2 1 1
Mamer 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Réimech 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uewerkäerjeng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Houwald 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bech-Maacher 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bartreng 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Fluessweiler 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lenneng 2 2 0 0 2 1 1

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Briddel 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Diddeleng 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bartreng 5 2 0 1 1 0 3
Beetebuerg-P. 4 2 0 1 1 0 3
Bech-Maacher 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Diddeleng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech-Maacher 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Diddeleng 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech-Maacher 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bech-Maacher 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Recken 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lëntgen 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bäerdref 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ierpeldeng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech-Maacher 2 3 0 0 3 0 3