Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Nommern

Fondé le 01/01/1977
dtnoumer.wordpress.com | Noumer (NM)
SCHILTZ Claude
9 rue de l'École | L-9184 Schrondweiler
G. (+352) 621 72 27 78 | E. dtnoumer@gmx.de

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président DIDERRICH Jeannot jdiderrich@fbk.lu
Secrétaire SCHILTZ Claude dtnoumer@gmx.de
Secrétaire adjoint GRUEN Lukas dtnoumer@gmx.de
Trésorier DIDERRICH Jeannot jdiderrich@fbk.lu
Trésorier adjoint METZ Philippe
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats GRUEN Lukas dtnoumer@gmx.de
Responsable Jeunes SCHILTZ Claude dtnoumer@gmx.de
Membre GOMMANS Chris
Membre FOHL René rfohl@vdl.lu
Membre METZ Max
Membre FOHL Laurent
Membre FOHL Christine

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre sportif FILANO 4 4 Plateau Birkelt
L-7620 Larochette
+352 621 13 04 00 / 621 72 27 78 (salle de rechange)
Ecole primaire 5 31 rue Principale
L-7465 Nommern
+352 621 13 04 00 / 621 72 27 78

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
LOSCH Daan D3 1 110
RISCHETTE Christophe C2 -5 166.18
GOLDA Piotr D3 10 110.49
HIRTZ Joelle NL 0 0
BACK Lisi D3 3.5 83.26
HEINEN Corinne NL 0 0
MAYER Danny C1 7.5 215.9
VAN OOST Alexandra D1 2.5 130
GOFFER Tom D3 0 110
DIDERRICH Vincent D3 2.5 110
DIDERRICH Luca D3 1 110
MEYERS Ben D3 4.5 83.7
ZUIDBERG Yannick B3 1 195.23
TEUSCH Gilles D3 0 110
DIDERRICH Michelle D3 6 110
DIDERRICH Liz D3 4 110
HENKES Alain NL 0 0
ABREU DE MOURA Rubén D3 5 110
KIEFFER Marcel C3 4.5 150
GOMMANS Chris C1 -4 179.07
KIEFFER Noël C3 0 167.01
DIDERRICH Mats D2 4.5 120
EBERWEIN Alexander D3 4 110
HENKES Pol D2 3.5 105.75
EBERWEIN Caroline D3 0.5 110
DIDERRICH Jo-Anne D1 -0.5 111.16
SCHMIT Frank C3 -3 150
CONRAD Gilles D3 0 110
SCHILTZ Claude C1 -1 167.82
FELTEN Renée NL 0 0
FOHL Julie D3 0 110
FOHL Sophie D2 8 90.95
NAU Josiane NL 0 0
MUTTESCH Tonie D1 2 130
FELTEN Monique NL 0 0
KRIER Georges NL 0 0
DAHM Alix NL 0 0
SCHAAF Sybille NL 0 0
LAUBACH Christophe D2 2 85.2
MINY Marie C3 -0.5 138.09
KRIER Julie D1 -2 130
GOFFER Irad NL 0 0
GRUN Serge NL 0 0
GRUEN Lukas B3 3 220.18
ANTHON Carmen D3 1.5 94.03
MINY Michel NL 0 0
METZ Max C1 -3 132.58
BIVER Lena D1 -4 118.64
FOHL Charel C3 -0.5 150
MINY Louis NL 0 0
MINY Félix D1 0.5 130
METZ Philippe C3 -0.5 154.31
BIVER Lynn NL 0 0
METZ Jil D1 0 130
FOHL Christine D1 0 136.24
PELTZER Jean C3 -2 117.51
DIDERRICH Jeannot C2 0.5 173.9
FOHL Laurent D1 4.5 130
DIDERRICH Vic NL 0 0
FOHL René C3 2.5 153.74

Équipes

Saison :
M•amicaux (DR2b)
DR2 (3v3) A Noumer 4
CH S (D5A•DR2B)
DIV 5A - DIS 3 Noumer 3
CH S (D5B•DR2B)
DIV 5B - DIS 3 Noumer 4
CH JEU (R1)
DIV 4 - DIS 2 Noumer 1
CH JEU (R2)
DIV 4 - DIS 1 Noumer 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Kauneref 1 9 7 1 1 0 24
Wolz 2 9 6 3 0 0 24
Préizerdaul 2 9 6 2 1 0 23
Gilsdref-V. 1 9 3 3 3 0 18
Biissen 2 9 4 1 4 0 18
Welschent 1 9 2 4 3 0 17
Elwen 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Housen 3 9 2 1 6 0 14
Noumer 1 9 2 0 7 0 13
Viichten 1 9 1 1 7 0 12

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Feelen 1 9 8 0 1 0 25
Kauneref 2 9 8 0 1 0 25
Noumer 2 9 5 1 3 0 20
Osper 2 9 4 2 3 0 19
Recken 6 9 4 2 3 0 19
Nidderpallen 1 9 3 3 3 0 18
Préizerdaul 4 9 2 3 4 0 16
Viichten 2 9 2 3 4 0 16
Hueschtert-F. 8 9 1 1 7 0 12
Biissen 5 9 0 1 8 4 6

CH S (D5•DR2A) - DIV 5A - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Gilsdref-V. 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Préizerdaul 5 5 2 1 2 0 10
Viichten 3 5 2 1 2 0 10
Groussbus-M. 4 5 0 3 2 0 8
Noumer 3 5 1 1 3 0 8
Ettelbréck 3 5 2 0 3 1 8

CH S (D5•DR2A) - DIV 5B - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderpallen 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Recken 10 4 3 0 1 0 10
Nouspelt 7 4 2 0 2 1 7
Noumer 4 4 1 0 3 1 5
Biissen 6 4 0 0 4 2 2

CH S (D5A•DR2B) - DIV 5A - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Gilsdref-V. 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Ettelbréck 3 5 4 0 1 0 13
Groussbus-M. 4 5 2 1 2 0 10
Noumer 3 5 1 2 2 0 9
Housen 6 5 1 1 3 0 8
Rammerech 3 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH S (D5B•DR2B) - DIV 5B - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 9 3 2 0 1 0 7
Noumer 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biissen 6 3 0 0 3 1 2

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Noumer 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Recken 6 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 2 5 3 2 0 0 13
Recken 6 5 3 1 1 0 12
Nouspelt 2 5 2 2 1 0 11
Ell 1 5 2 2 1 0 11
Hueschtert-F. 2 5 1 1 3 0 8
Noumer 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 9 9 0 0 0 27
Osper 1 9 7 1 1 0 24
Noumer 1 9 7 1 1 0 24
Recken 5 9 5 1 3 0 20
Hueschtert-F. 6 9 3 2 4 0 17
Ell 3 9 2 2 5 0 15
Lëntgen 4 9 2 2 5 0 15
Biekerech 2 9 2 2 5 0 15
Nouspelt 4 9 0 4 5 0 13
Biissen 4 9 0 1 8 0 10

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 2 9 8 0 1 0 25
Mäertert 2 9 8 0 1 0 25
Bäerdref 2 9 6 0 3 0 21
Noumer 2 9 5 1 3 0 20
Berbuerg 6 9 4 1 4 0 18
Buerglënster 2 9 2 3 4 0 16
Recken 6 9 3 0 6 0 15
Uewerdonwen 3 9 2 2 5 0 15
Lënster 7 9 2 1 6 0 14
Lëntgen 5 9 1 0 8 1 10

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 8 9 8 0 1 0 25
Osper 3 9 6 2 1 0 23
Préizerdaul 5 9 6 1 2 0 22
Ell 5 9 4 3 2 0 20
Biekerech 3 9 4 1 4 0 18
Recken 7 9 4 1 4 0 18
Viichten 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Noumer 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Biissen 6 9 2 0 7 3 10
Nidderpallen 2 9 0 0 9 1 8

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 6 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Groussbus-M. 4 8 8 0 0 0 24
Hueschtert-F. 10 8 7 0 1 0 22
Wëntger 5 8 6 0 2 0 20
Rammerech 3 8 4 0 4 1 15
Kauneref 6 8 3 0 5 1 13
Noumer 4 8 3 0 5 2 12
Osper 5 8 1 0 7 0 10
Nouspelt 8 8 2 0 6 4 8
Nidderpallen 3 8 2 0 6 5 7
Biekerech 5 0 0 0 0 0 0