Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Nommern

Fondé le 01/01/1977
| Noumer (NM)
SCHILTZ Claude
9 rue de l'Ecole | L-9184 Schrondweiler
G. (+352) 621 72 27 78 | E. dtnoumer@gmx.de

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président DIDERRICH Jeannot dtnoumer@gmx.de
Secrétaire SCHILTZ Claude dtnoumer@gmx.de
Trésorier DIDERRICH Jeannot dtnoumer@gmx.de
Trésorier adjoint METZ Philippe
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SCHILTZ Claude dtnoumer@gmx.de
Responsable Jeunes GRUEN Lukas dtnoumer@gmx.de
Responsable Dames FOHL René rfohl@vdl.lu
Membre GOMMANS Chris
Membre FOHL Christine
Membre FOHL Laurent
Membre METZ Max

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre sportif FILANO 4 4 Plateau Birkelt
L-7620 Larochette
+352 26 87 10 03 (Sen 1)
Ecole primaire 5 31 rue Principale
L-7465 Nommern
+352 621 13 04 00 / 691 34 73 98 (Sen 2-5) (Cadets & Jeunes)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
HEINEN Corinne NL 0 0
TAVARES ALVES Fabio D3 0 1.5
DE JESUS TAVARES Ricardo NL 0 0
DE JESUS TAVARES ALVES Viviane NL 0 0
ALVES RODRIGUES Samuel NL 0 0
VAN OOST Alexandra D1 0 3.5
MAYER Danny C1 3 15.55
DIDERRICH Luca D3 1 1.5
DIDERRICH Vincent D3 1.5 1.5
GOFFER Tom D3 0 1.5
MEYERS Ben D3 3.5 1.5
ZUIDBERG Yannick B3 -2 16.8
BREDOHL Isabelle D3 5.5 1.32
TEUSCH Gilles D3 0 1.5
DIDERRICH Michelle D3 5 1.15
DIDERRICH Liz D3 4 1.18
HENKES Alain NL 0 0
ABREU DE MOURA Rubén D3 5 1.24
KIEFFER Marcel C3 4.5 7.89
KIEFFER Dominique B1 3.5 52.01
GOMMANS Chris C2 6 8.77
KIEFFER Noël C2 -6 8.18
DIDERRICH Mats D2 4.5 2
EBERWEIN Caroline D3 0.5 1.5
EBERWEIN Alexander D3 4 1.5
HENKES Pol D2 3 1.41
DIDERRICH Jo-Anne D1 -2 1.91
SCHMIT Frank C3 -3 5.85
LEITE BASTOS Diana NL 0 0
CONRAD Gilles D3 0 1.5
BETZ Claire NL 0 0
SCHILTZ Claude C2 1 10.74
FELTEN Renée NL 0 0
LEONARD Claire NL 0 0
FOHL Julie D3 0 1.5
FOHL Sophie D2 7 1.69
NAU Josiane NL 0 0
ELCHEROTH Lily NL 0 0
MOTA Dani NL 0 0
MUTTESCH Tonie D1 1 3.06
FELTEN Monique NL 0 0
KRIER Georges NL 0 0
DAHM Alix NL 0 0
SCHAAF Sybille NL 0 0
LAUBACH Christophe D2 0.5 2
MINY Marie C3 1.5 6.72
KRIER Julie D1 -2 3.5
GOFFER Irad NL 0 0
GRUN Serge NL 0 0
ANTHON Carmen D3 0 1.5
GRUEN Lukas B3 -1.5 16.73
MINY Michel NL 0 0
METZ Max C2 3 11.88
BIVER Lena C3 -6 4.02
FOHL Charel C3 -0.5 6.09
MINY Louis NL 0 0
METZ Philippe C2 -5.5 11
MINY Félix D1 0.5 3.5
BIVER Lynn NL 0 0
METZ Jil D1 0 3.5
FOHL Christine D1 2 2.16
PELTZER Jean D1 4.5 2.93
DIDERRICH Jeannot C2 0 7.48
FOHL Laurent D1 7 3.5
DIDERICH Vic NL 0 0
FOHL René C3 1.5 6.19

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (R2)
DIV 5 - DIS 4 Noumer 1
CH CAD (R1)
DIV 4 - DIS 1 Noumer 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.32 Noumer 1
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.31 Noumer 1
CHALL (QL)
GR 01 Noumer 2

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 5 12 11 1 0 0 35
Welschent 1 12 10 1 1 0 33
Elwen 2 12 9 1 2 0 31
Noumer 1 12 6 1 5 0 25
Feelen 1 12 6 1 5 0 25
Housen 3 12 5 1 6 0 23
Ensber-H. 1 12 5 0 7 0 22
Biissen 4 12 3 0 9 0 18
Nacher 1 12 2 0 10 0 16
Elwen 4 12 0 0 12 0 12

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 4 12 11 0 1 0 34
Elwen 5 12 10 1 1 0 33
Noumer 3 12 9 0 3 0 30
Viichten 3 12 6 2 4 0 26
Nacher 2 12 4 4 4 0 24
Kauneref 4 12 3 1 8 0 19
Wolz 3 12 2 3 7 0 19
Ettelbréck 4 12 2 3 7 0 19
Welschent 3 12 2 2 8 0 18
Gilsdref-V. 4 12 3 0 9 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Noumer 2 12 11 1 0 0 35
Berbuerg 6 12 11 0 1 0 34
Bäerdref 3 12 10 0 2 0 32
Iechternach 4 12 8 1 3 0 29
Lënster 8 12 7 1 4 0 27
Reiland 1 12 4 0 8 1 19
Méischdref 4 12 3 0 9 0 18
Biwer 4 12 2 1 9 0 17
Miedernach 3 12 1 0 11 0 14
Mäertert 4 12 1 0 11 0 14

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Noumer 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Méischdref 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Mäertert 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Bech 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Fluessweiler 2 5 1 2 2 1 8
Biwer 1 5 0 0 5 2 3

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 7 3 3 0 0 0 9
Uewerdonwen 5 3 2 1 0 0 8
Noumer 4 3 2 1 0 0 8
Bech 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lenneng 8 3 2 0 1 0 7
Miedernach 4 3 1 1 1 0 6
Biwer 5 3 1 0 2 0 5
Méischdref 5 3 0 1 2 0 4
Bäerdref 6 3 0 0 3 0 3
Iechternach 5 3 0 0 3 3 0

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Bz) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 6 3 3 0 0 0 9
Wëntger 6 3 2 1 0 0 8
Viichten 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Biekerech 5 2 1 1 0 0 5
Groussbus-M. 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Noumer 5 3 1 0 2 0 5
Wëlwerwolz 2 2 1 0 1 1 3
Hueschtert-F. 11 3 0 0 3 1 2
Osper 6 3 0 0 3 1 2

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Recken 3 5 3 1 1 0 12
Bäerdref 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Miedernach 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Housen 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Noumer 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Houschent 1 9 9 0 0 0 27
Groussbus-M. 3 9 6 2 1 0 23
Préizerdaul 6 9 6 0 3 0 21
Housen 5 9 5 0 4 0 19
Noumer 4 9 4 0 5 0 17
Kauneref 5 9 3 2 4 0 17
Elwen 6 9 4 1 4 2 16
Housen 6 9 2 1 6 1 13
Miedernach 4 9 0 2 7 0 11
Rammerech 3 9 2 0 7 2 11

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 5 7 7 0 0 0 21
Kauneref 6 7 3 1 3 1 13
Groussbus-M. 4 7 2 1 4 0 12
Biissen 8 7 4 0 3 3 12
Noumer 5 7 2 2 3 1 12
Housen 7 7 3 0 4 2 11
Gilsdref-V. 5 7 2 1 4 1 11
Wëlwerwolz 2 7 2 1 4 3 9
Wëntger 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Noumer 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Miedernach 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Wëntger 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Uewerdonwen 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rued 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Noumer 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 01

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Gilsdref-V. 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ell 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Noumer 2 3 0 0 3 0 3