Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2021-2022

CH S (D5•DR2A) - DIV 5A - DIS 8

Résultats

05/02/2022 Ouljen 3 0 - 8 Uewerdonwen 3
05/02/2022 Lenneng 6 4 - 4 Lënster 8
05/02/2022 Sandweiler 3 3 - 5 Rued 7

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Lënster 8 5 2 2 1 0 11
Lenneng 6 5 2 1 2 0 10
Sandweiler 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Rued 7 5 1 1 3 0 8
Ouljen 3 5 1 0 4 0 7

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 5 10 : 0 100% +10
2 BECKERS Sacha Uewerdonwen 5 10 : 0 100% +10
3 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 5 10 : 0 100% +10
4 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
5 KARL Ben Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
6 WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 3 4 : 2 67% +2
8 BEIL Claude Lënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
9 DUKA Andrea Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 BREDEN John Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 SCHROEDER Julien Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
13 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 BREUSKIN John Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 4 4 : 4 50% 0
20 GEORG Christophe Rued 4 4 : 4 50% 0
21 BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 3 3 : 3 50% 0
22 GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 3 3 : 3 50% 0
23 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
24 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 LEY Niklas Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 STAN Alex Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 4 3 : 5 38% -2
31 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
32 GROS Patrick Ouljen 3 2 : 4 33% -2
33 KEIFFER Jim Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
34 HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
35 GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
36 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
37 PICARD Claire Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
38 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
39 HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
40 REDMER Louis Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
41 GROF Noé Sandweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
42 APEL Bob Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
43 GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
44 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
45 SERRIG Jules Lënster 5 3 : 7 30% -4
46 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 4 2 : 6 25% -4
47 MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
48 GEORG Felix Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
49 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
50 DIONISIUS Sandra Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
51 FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 5 2 : 8 20% -6

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 BECKERS Sacha Uewerdonwen 5 10 : 0 100% +10
2 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 4 8 : 0 100% +8
3 KARL Ben Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
4 CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 3 4 : 2 67% +2
5 BREDEN John Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
6 SCHROEDER Julien Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
7 SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
8 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 BREUSKIN John Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
15 BEIL Claude Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
16 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 3 2 : 4 33% -2
18 GROS Patrick Ouljen 3 2 : 4 33% -2
19 KEIFFER Jim Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
20 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
21 GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
22 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
23 MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
24 SERRIG Jules Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
25 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
26 HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
27 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
28 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
29 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
30 GEORG Felix Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
31 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2 : 4 0% -4
32 FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 4 1 : 7 13% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
3 WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
4 DUKA Andrea Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
5 BEIL Claude Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
6 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
7 MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
8 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 GEORG Christophe Rued 4 4 : 4 50% 0
12 BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 3 3 : 3 50% 0
13 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
14 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
15 GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 STAN Alex Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 LEY Niklas Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 4 3 : 5 38% -2
23 SERRIG Jules Lënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
24 HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
25 MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 2 1 : 3 25% -2
26 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
27 GROF Noé Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
28 PICARD Claire Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
29 REDMER Louis Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
30 APEL Bob Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
31 GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
32 DIONISIUS Sandra Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4