Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2020-2021

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Résultats

21/11/2020 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 5
21/11/2020 Iechternach 3 - Fluessweiler 4
21/11/2020 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Buerglënster 1
21/11/2020 Bäerdref 1 - Bech 1
21/11/2020 Meechtem 4 - Lënster 6

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Meechtem 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Gréiwemaacher 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Buerglënster 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Fluessweiler 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Ouljen 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Berbuerg 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Bech 1 4 1 1 2 0 7
Bäerdref 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lënster 6 4 1 0 3 0 6
Iechternach 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 HONNEF Andreas Gréiwemaacher 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 KOHN Marc Meechtem 5 8 : 2 80% +6
3 LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 4 7 : 1 88% +6
4 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 4 7 : 1 88% +6
5 KHANZODE Aditya Bech 4 7 : 1 88% +6
6 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 4 7 : 1 88% +6
7 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 4 7 : 1 88% +6
8 LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 3 6 : 0 100% +6
9 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 5 7 : 3 70% +4
10 POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 4 6 : 2 75% +4
11 SCHMIT Claude Bech 4 6 : 2 75% +4
12 WINTERSDORFF Mike Fluessweiler 4 5 : 3 63% +2
13 WEYER Laura Ouljen 4 5 : 3 63% +2
14 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 BECKER Alfred Gréiwemaacher 4 5 : 3 63% +2
16 DAX Dan Fluessweiler 3 4 : 2 67% +2
17 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
18 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 HOFF Armand Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 KOCH Marc Meechtem 5 5 : 5 50% 0
21 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 4 4 : 4 50% 0
22 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 4 4 : 4 50% 0
23 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
24 WEBER Georges Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 WEBER Alexandra Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 5 4 : 6 40% -2
28 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 3 : 5 38% -2
29 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
30 FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 4 3 : 5 38% -2
31 THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4 3 : 5 38% -2
32 BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
33 BONERT Gilles Lënster 3 2 : 4 33% -2
34 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 3 2 : 4 33% -2
35 WEIS Daniel Bech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
36 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
37 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
38 DELLERE Michel Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 2 0% -2
39 MARX Yannic Meechtem 1 0 : 2 0% -2
40 BRINCK Dennis Bech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
41 HURT Anna Bäerdref 5 3 : 7 30% -4
42 JADE Quentin Bäerdref 5 3 : 7 30% -4
43 POOS Michel Bäerdref 4 2 : 6 25% -4
44 NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 4 2 : 6 25% -4
45 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 4 2 : 6 25% -4
46 BELLWALD Romain Bech 3 1 : 5 17% -4
47 STORS Norbert Iechternach 4 1 : 7 13% -6
48 ZHU Louis Iechternach 4 1 : 7 13% -6
49 NEU Max Iechternach 4 1 : 7 13% -6
50 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 4 0 : 8 0% -8

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 HONNEF Andreas Gréiwemaacher 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 KHANZODE Aditya Bech 4 7 : 1 88% +6
3 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 4 7 : 1 88% +6
4 LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 3 6 : 0 100% +6
5 POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 4 6 : 2 75% +4
6 WINTERSDORFF Mike Fluessweiler 4 5 : 3 63% +2
7 KOHN Marc Meechtem 3 4 : 2 67% +2
8 DAX Dan Fluessweiler 3 4 : 2 67% +2
9 WEYER Laura Ouljen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 SCHMIT Claude Bech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 HOFF Armand Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 4 4 : 4 50% 0
16 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 3 3 : 3 50% 0
17 WEBER Georges Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
18 BECKER Alfred Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 BONERT Gilles Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 WEIS Daniel Bech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 3 2 : 4 33% -2
22 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 3 2 : 4 33% -2
23 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
24 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
25 POOS Michel Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
26 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
27 ZHU Louis Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
28 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
29 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
30 BRINCK Dennis Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
31 JADE Quentin Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
32 HURT Anna Bäerdref 5 3 : 7 30% -4
33 THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3 1 : 5 17% -4
34 NEU Max Iechternach 2 : 4 0% -4
35 STORS Norbert Iechternach 2 : 4 0% -4
36 NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 2 : 4 0% -4
37 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 3 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 4 7 : 1 88% +6
2 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 4 7 : 1 88% +6
3 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
4 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 3 5 : 1 83% +4
5 KOHN Marc Meechtem 2 4 : 0 100% +4
6 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 BECKER Alfred Gréiwemaacher 3 4 : 2 67% +2
8 SCHMIT Claude Bech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
9 THOSS Sam Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 KOCH Marc Meechtem 5 5 : 5 50% 0
12 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 4 4 : 4 50% 0
13 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 3 3 : 3 50% 0
14 WEYER Laura Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
15 NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
16 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 2 2 : 2 50% 0
17 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 WEBER Alexandra Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 4 3 : 5 38% -2
21 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 3 : 5 38% -2
22 JADE Quentin Bäerdref 4 3 : 5 38% -2
23 BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
24 POOS Michel Bäerdref 3 2 : 4 33% -2
25 NEU Max Iechternach 2 1 : 3 25% -2
26 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
27 BONERT Gilles Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
28 STORS Norbert Iechternach 2 1 : 3 25% -2
29 MARX Yannic Meechtem 1 : 2 0% -2
30 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
31 DELLERE Michel Gréiwemaacher 1 : 2 0% -2
32 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
33 WEIS Daniel Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
34 BELLWALD Romain Bech 3 1 : 5 17% -4
35 ZHU Louis Iechternach 3 1 : 5 17% -4