Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Résultats

08/02/2020 Fluessweiler 3 10 - 0 Mäertert 2
08/02/2020 Rued 5 7 - 3 Bech 1
08/02/2020 Berbuerg 4 10 - 0 Bäerdref 2
08/02/2020 Lënster 6 2 - 8 Ouljen 1
08/02/2020 Biwer 2 9 - 1 Gréiwemaacher 1

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 4 14 11 3 0 0 39
Biwer 2 14 11 2 1 0 38
Fluessweiler 3 14 9 2 3 0 34
Ouljen 1 14 8 0 6 0 30
Rued 5 14 7 1 6 0 29
Bech 1 14 5 3 6 0 27
Lënster 6 14 6 0 8 0 26
Gréiwemaacher 1 14 3 2 9 0 22
Mäertert 2 14 2 1 11 0 19
Bäerdref 2 14 1 0 13 0 16

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 PUSCH Oliver Biwer 14 26 : 2 93% +24
2 BEAUME Jacques Biwer 13 23 : 3 88% +20
3 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 14 22 : 6 79% +16
4 GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 14 21 : 7 75% +14
5 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13 20 : 6 77% +14
6 SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 12 19 : 5 79% +14
7 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 13 19 : 7 73% +12
8 BRESER Pol Berbuerg 10 16 : 4 80% +12
9 SCHMIT Claude Bech 14 19 : 9 68% +10
10 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 14 18 : 10 64% +8
11 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 7 11 : 3 79% +8
12 WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 6 10 : 2 83% +8
13 KIRSCH Laurent Biwer 8 11 : 5 69% +6
14 FREICHEL Gilles Rued 7 10 : 4 71% +6
15 WEBER Georges Lënster 4 7 : 1 88% +6
16 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 14 16 : 12 57% +4
17 THILL Alex Berbuerg 4 6 : 2 75% +4
18 GAMBUTO François Lënster 4 6 : 2 75% +4
19 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 3 5 : 1 83% +4
20 HOFFMANN Sam Lënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
21 PESLEUX Yann Rued 2 4 : 0 100% +4
22 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 2 4 : 0 100% +4
23 BECKER Alfred Gréiwemaacher 2 4 : 0 100% +4
24 BONERT Gilles Lënster 12 13 : 11 54% +2
25 DAHM Caroline Rued 8 9 : 7 56% +2
26 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 7 8 : 6 57% +2
27 BIEWER Patrick Lënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
28 TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
29 KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
30 FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 SCHMIT Gaston Biwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 9 9 : 9 50% 0
37 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 8 8 : 8 50% 0
38 WEYER Laura Biwer 5 5 : 5 50% 0
39 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 3 3 : 3 50% 0
40 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
41 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
42 SCHMIT Max Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
43 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
44 DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
45 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
46 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 14 13 : 15 46% -2
47 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 14 13 : 15 46% -2
48 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 12 11 : 13 46% -2
49 BRAUN Leon Rued 12 11 : 13 46% -2
50 WEIS Daniel Bech 11 10 : 12 45% -2
51 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 8 7 : 9 44% -2
52 DAX Dan Fluessweiler 6 5 : 7 42% -2
53 BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
54 BRINCK Dennis Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
55 FEYDER Victor Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
56 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
57 MERSCH Nico Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
58 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge Bäerdref 1 0 : 2 0% -2
59 SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
60 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
61 HOFF Armand Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
62 LEHR Valentin Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
63 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
64 HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
65 NIES Charel Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
66 SCHMIT Elfie Ouljen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
67 KROLL Bernhard Bech 11 9 : 13 41% -4
68 POOS Michel Bäerdref 2 0 : 4 0% -4
69 POOS Pierrot Bäerdref 2 0 : 4 0% -4
70 THILL Yves Bech 2 0 : 4 0% -4
71 BURCHERI Laura Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
72 NOBEL Sacha Bech 12 9 : 15 38% -6
73 DELLERE Michel Biwer 11 8 : 14 36% -6
74 GUSH Andrew Rued 10 7 : 13 35% -6
75 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 9 6 : 12 33% -6
76 WELTER François Mäertert 3 0 : 6 0% -6
77 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 13 9 : 17 35% -8
78 CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 14 9 : 19 32% -10
79 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 10 5 : 15 25% -10
80 KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 10 5 : 15 25% -10
81 TERREN Kevin Mäertert 6 1 : 11 8% -10
82 CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 10 3 : 17 15% -14
83 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 9 2 : 16 11% -14
84 MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 14 6 : 22 21% -16
85 SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 13 5 : 21 19% -16
86 GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 12 4 : 20 17% -16
87 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 14 5 : 23 18% -18

Doubles

1 HOUDREMONT Tom - SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 13 9 : 4 69% +5
2 PUSCH Oliver - KIRSCH Laurent Biwer 7 6 : 1 86% +5
3 SCHMIT Norby - GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 7 6 : 1 86% +5
4 BRESER Pol - KOSTER Max Berbuerg 5 5 : 0 100% +5
5 SCHMIT Johny - STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 14 9 : 5 64% +4
6 GONDRINGER Marc - STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 8 6 : 2 75% +4
7 LAMBINET Noah - SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 6 5 : 1 83% +4
8 WINKEL Johan - LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 4 4 : 0 100% +4
9 SCHMIT Claude - NOBEL Sacha Bech 11 7 : 4 64% +3
10 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe - HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 5 4 : 1 80% +3
11 PUSCH Oliver - SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 3 3 : 0 100% +3
12 PUSCH Oliver - BEAUME Jacques Biwer 2 2 : 0 100% +2
13 GRÜN John - GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
14 PESLEUX Yann - FREICHEL Gilles Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
15 BEAUME Jacques - DELLERE Michel Biwer 9 5 : 4 56% +1
16 HORTSCH Ronny - GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 5 3 : 2 60% +1
17 SCHWARTZ Marcel - FREICHEL Gilles Rued 5 3 : 2 60% +1
18 BONERT Gilles - GOERGEN Charel Lënster 3 2 : 1 67% +1
19 DAX Dan - GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
20 BONERT Gilles - BIEWER Patrick Lënster 3 2 : 1 67% +1
21 WINKEL Johan - SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 WINKEL Johan - BRESER Pol Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 SCHECKEL Marc - DAHM Caroline Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 GAMBUTO François - BONERT Gilles Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 GAMBUTO François - DUMONT Tessy Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 GAMBUTO François - HOFFMANN Sam Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 TASKIRAN Alexandre - WEBER Georges Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 GLESENER Ralph - GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 MEYERS François - BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 BRESER Pol - THILL Alex Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc - GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 KROLL Bernhard - SCHMIT Claude Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 GUSH Andrew - NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
34 THILL Alex - BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 SCHONS Laurent - KOSTER Max Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 SCHMIT Gaston - WEYER Laura Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
37 SCHMIT Monique - SCHMIT Elfie Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
38 SCHMIT Claude - WEIS Daniel Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
39 HOFFMANN Sam - WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
40 KROLL Bernhard - SCHAEFER Claude Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
41 GLESENER Ralph - PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
42 SCHONS Laurent - THILL Alex Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
43 BIEWER Patrick - WEBER Georges Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
44 FERNANDES Jorge - TERREN Kevin Mäertert 1 1 : 0 100% +1
45 GRÜN John - GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
46 WEYER Laura - SCHMIT Max Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
47 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe - GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 6 3 : 3 50% 0
48 GUSH Andrew - BRAUN Leon Rued 6 3 : 3 50% 0
49 CECCOTTI Moreno - WELTER François Mäertert 2 1 : 1 50% 0
50 DAHM Caroline - BURCHERI Laura Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
51 BONERT Gilles - BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
52 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre - SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 2 1 : 1 50% 0
53 KRECKÉ Nathalie - DAHM Caroline Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
54 BECKER Alfred - SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 1 50% 0
55 HORTSCH Ronny - HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 7 3 : 4 43% -1
56 GLESENER Ralph - DAX Dan Fluessweiler 3 1 : 2 33% -1
57 LAMBINET Noah - BRESER Pol Berbuerg 3 1 : 2 33% -1
58 BRAUN Leon - SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 3 1 : 2 33% -1
59 FEYDER Victor - TERREN Kevin Mäertert 3 1 : 2 33% -1
60 WEIS Daniel - BRINCK Dennis Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 TASKIRAN Alexandre - HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 SCHULLER Romain - HURT Lisa Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 DAHM Caroline - BRAUN Leon Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
64 SCHONS Laurent - SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
65 SCHULZ Luc - MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
66 SCHMIT Claude - THILL Yves Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
67 PUSCH Oliver - WEYER Laura Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
68 SCHWARTZ Marcel - GUSH Andrew Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
69 BRAUN Leon - LEHR Valentin Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
70 HURT Lisa - DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
71 DUMONT Tessy - BONERT Gilles Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
72 GAMBUTO François - TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
73 DELLERE Michel - WEYER Laura Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
74 KROLL Bernhard - BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
75 KIRSCH Laurent - BEAUME Jacques Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
76 HOFF Armand - SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
77 NOBEL Sacha - BRINCK Dennis Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
78 CECCOTTI Moreno - TERREN Kevin Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
79 GELHAUSEN Georges - DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
80 KROLL Bernhard - BRINCK Dennis Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
81 THILL Alex - KOSTER Max Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
82 KONZEM Lynn - CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
83 CECCOTTI Moreno - JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
84 CECCOTTI Moreno - CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
85 JAKOBY Fabrice - WELTER François Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
86 TERREN Kevin - CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
87 WEIS Daniel - SCHAEFER Claude Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
88 POOS Michel - POOS Pierrot Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
89 WEYER Laura - BEAUME Jacques Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
90 POOS Michel - HURT Lisa Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
91 PUSCH Oliver - DELLERE Michel Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
92 KRECKÉ Nathalie - BRAUN Leon Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
93 POOS Pierrot - SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
94 WEIS Daniel - THILL Yves Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
95 HAAS Max - HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 2 0 : 2 0% -2
96 WEBER Georges - BONERT Gilles Lënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
97 MERSCH Nico - BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
98 GUSH Andrew - DAHM Caroline Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
99 MEYLENDER Chris - HURT Lisa Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
100 KROLL Bernhard - WEIS Daniel Bech 7 2 : 5 29% -3
101 DUMONT Tessy - GOERGEN Charel Lënster 6 1 : 5 17% -4
102 KONZEM Lynn - CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 9 2 : 7 22% -5
103 CECCOTTI Ilario - JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 7 1 : 6 14% -5
104 SCHULZ Luc - HURT Lisa Bäerdref 9 1 : 8 11% -7
105 MEYLENDER Chris - SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 11 1 : 10 9% -9

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 PUSCH Oliver Biwer 13 24 : 2 92% +22
2 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 14 22 : 6 79% +16
3 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 13 19 : 7 73% +12
4 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 9 14 : 4 78% +10
5 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 7 11 : 3 79% +8
6 BRESER Pol Berbuerg 7 11 : 3 79% +8
7 WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 6 10 : 2 83% +8
8 SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 4 7 : 1 88% +6
9 WEBER Georges Lënster 4 7 : 1 88% +6
10 KIRSCH Laurent Biwer 5 7 : 3 70% +4
11 GAMBUTO François Lënster 4 6 : 2 75% +4
12 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
13 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 3 5 : 1 83% +4
14 BECKER Alfred Gréiwemaacher 2 4 : 0 100% +4
15 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 2 4 : 0 100% +4
16 TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
17 KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
18 BIEWER Patrick Lënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
19 GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 2 3 : 1 75% +2
20 PESLEUX Yann Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 HOFFMANN Sam Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 SCHMIT Gaston Biwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 DAHM Caroline Rued 5 5 : 5 50% 0
26 FREICHEL Gilles Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 BONERT Gilles Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
28 WEYER Laura Biwer 2 2 : 2 50% 0
29 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
30 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 SCHMIT Claude Bech 7 6 : 8 43% -2
32 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 7 6 : 8 43% -2
33 FEYDER Victor Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
34 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
35 TERREN Kevin Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
36 HOFF Armand Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
37 KROLL Bernhard Bech 11 9 : 13 41% -4
38 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 10 8 : 12 40% -4
39 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 9 7 : 11 39% -4
40 BRAUN Leon Rued 5 3 : 7 30% -4
41 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 5 3 : 7 30% -4
42 GUSH Andrew Rued 4 2 : 6 25% -4
43 CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 3 1 : 5 17% -4
44 MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 3 1 : 5 17% -4
45 POOS Michel Bäerdref 2 : 4 0% -4
46 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 2 : 4 0% -4
47 POOS Pierrot Bäerdref 2 : 4 0% -4
48 NOBEL Sacha Bech 10 7 : 13 35% -6
49 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 3 : 6 0% -6
50 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 13 9 : 17 35% -8
51 DELLERE Michel Biwer 7 3 : 11 21% -8
52 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6 2 : 10 17% -8
53 SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 5 1 : 9 10% -8
54 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 5 1 : 9 10% -8
55 KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 10 5 : 15 25% -10
56 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 10 5 : 15 25% -10
57 CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 8 3 : 13 19% -10

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 BEAUME Jacques Biwer 13 23 : 3 88% +20
2 GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 12 18 : 6 75% +12
3 SCHMIT Claude Bech 7 13 : 1 93% +12
4 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 12 16 : 8 67% +8
5 SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 8 12 : 4 75% +8
6 FREICHEL Gilles Rued 5 8 : 2 80% +6
7 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 11 13 : 9 59% +4
8 THILL Alex Berbuerg 4 6 : 2 75% +4
9 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 4 6 : 2 75% +4
10 BRESER Pol Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
11 BONERT Gilles Lënster 10 11 : 9 55% +2
12 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 7 8 : 6 57% +2
13 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 7 8 : 6 57% +2
14 BRAUN Leon Rued 7 8 : 6 57% +2
15 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 5 6 : 4 60% +2
16 DELLERE Michel Biwer 4 5 : 3 63% +2
17 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
18 DAHM Caroline Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
19 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
20 KIRSCH Laurent Biwer 3 4 : 2 67% +2
21 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
22 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 2 3 : 1 75% +2
23 HOFFMANN Sam Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 PUSCH Oliver Biwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 PESLEUX Yann Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 10 10 : 10 50% 0
30 CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 6 6 : 6 50% 0
31 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 3 3 : 3 50% 0
32 WEYER Laura Biwer 3 3 : 3 50% 0
33 NOBEL Sacha Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
34 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
35 SCHMIT Max Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
36 DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
37 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
38 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
39 BIEWER Patrick Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
40 WEIS Daniel Bech 11 10 : 12 45% -2
41 GUSH Andrew Rued 6 5 : 7 42% -2
42 DAX Dan Fluessweiler 6 5 : 7 42% -2
43 BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
44 BRINCK Dennis Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
45 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
46 MERSCH Nico Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
47 SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
48 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
49 LEHR Valentin Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
50 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
51 SCHMIT Elfie Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
52 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
53 HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
54 NIES Charel Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
55 THILL Yves Bech 2 : 4 0% -4
56 BURCHERI Laura Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
57 WELTER François Mäertert 3 : 6 0% -6
58 SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 8 4 : 12 25% -8
59 TERREN Kevin Mäertert 5 1 : 9 10% -8
60 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 8 3 : 13 19% -10
61 CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 7 2 : 12 14% -10
62 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 7 2 : 12 14% -10
63 MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 11 5 : 17 23% -12
64 GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 12 4 : 20 17% -16