Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2015-2016

COU SEN - 1/8 Finale

Résultats

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Iechternach 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Ettelbréck 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Union 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Houwald 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Briddel 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Rued 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Hueschtert-F. 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Wëntger 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Ierpeldeng 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Lénger 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Meechtem 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Recken 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Diddeleng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 FELTES Carlo Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
2 RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 1 2 : 0 100% +2
3 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 1 2 : 0 100% +2
4 DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 HOLZ Jannik Briddel 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 CEKIC Irfan Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 HOFFMANN Tom Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 CLOOS Jim Union 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 REISDORF Adrien Ettelbréck 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 SCHLINK Vinita Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 FICKINGER David Bartreng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 XIA Cheng Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 WANG Xu Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 KRAUS Mike Recken 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
23 TONON Yves Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 ASSELBORN Romain Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 JAEGER Kevin Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 PUTZ Camille Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 COOREMANS Raphaël Wëntger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 JOTTAY Philippe Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 GIRA Louis Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 SIMON Martine Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 STORDEUR Diego Hueschtert-F. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 KOOB Jerry Hueschtert-F. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 FRITSCH Kevin Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 1 2 : 0 100% +2
2 FELTES Carlo Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
3 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 1 2 : 0 100% +2
4 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 CEKIC Irfan Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 FICKINGER David Bartreng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 WANG Xu Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 XIA Cheng Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 KRAUS Mike Recken 1 1 : 1 50% 0
13 JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
14 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
15 YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 1 : 1 0% -1
16 KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 1 : 1 0% -1
17 GIRA Louis Recken 1 : 1 0% -1
18 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 1 0% -1
19 COOREMANS Raphaël Wëntger 1 : 1 0% -1
20 JAEGER Kevin Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 1 0% -1
21 DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 1 : 1 0% -1
22 ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 1 : 1 0% -1
23 FRITSCH Kevin Lënster 1 : 1 0% -1
24 PUTZ Camille Lénger 1 : 1 0% -1
25 JOTTAY Philippe Recken 1 : 1 0% -1
26 STORDEUR Diego Hueschtert-F. 1 : 1 0% -1
27 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 1 0% -1
28 MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 1 : 1 0% -1

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 REISDORF Adrien Ettelbréck 1 1 : 0 100% +1
2 SCHLINK Vinita Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
3 CLOOS Jim Union 1 1 : 0 100% +1
4 HOFFMANN Tom Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 HOLZ Jannik Briddel 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 ASSELBORN Romain Meechtem 1 : 1 0% -1
9 MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 1 0% -1
10 STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 1 : 1 0% -1
11 AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 1 : 1 0% -1
12 SIMON Martine Recken 1 : 1 0% -1
13 KOOB Jerry Hueschtert-F. 1 : 1 0% -1
14 TONON Yves Lénger 1 : 1 0% -1