Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - MARQUET Daniel

Général

Classement B1 -4
Points VB-RGL 38.56
Place VB-RGL 306

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Berbuerg 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 14 - 10 58 % 5 - 7 42 % 0 - 4 2 - 2 6 - 2 6 - 2
Total: 13 15 - 11 58 % 5 - 8 38 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 CHALL (QR) 3 1 - 6 14 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 6 14 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 16 - 17 48 % 5 - 8 38 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ettelbréck 1 - Berbuerg 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 NI Xiao Jing
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ettelbréck 1 - Berbuerg 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 KREMER Marc
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 2 - 3 B3 GREIS Ralf
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 3 - Diddeleng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 3 - Diddeleng 3 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 DIVO Marvin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 OLALEYE Sule
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 3 - Fluessweiler 1 B1 -1 1 - 3 B2 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 3 - Fluessweiler 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 GRÜN John
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 5 - Berbuerg 3 B1 -1 0 - 3 B2 HUANG Yu Jun
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 5 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 DIELISSEN Henri
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 LAUER Pit
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHUMACHER Fabrice
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 KONZEM Lynn
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 FERNANDES Jorge
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 3 - Kordall 2 B1 0 3 - 1 C1 KLICEK Christian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 3 - Kordall 2 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 RODRIGUES Yannick
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 LOLAICO Luciano
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SIPOS Nandor
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 1 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 WILLEMS Daniel
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 3 - Meechtem 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 BOES Jennifer
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 3 - Meechtem 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 LEISEN Albert
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 3 - Berbuerg 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B3•B2 WEALER Robert
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 3 - Berbuerg 2 B1 0 2 - 3 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MERTES Kevin
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 B1 0 2 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 B1 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 3 - Houwald 5 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 3 - Houwald 5 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 MIKALAUSKAS Valdas
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 LAUER Pit
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHUMACHER Fabrice

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Marc Ettelbréck 32.37 1.02 1-3 39.02
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 44.93 1.02 3-2 40.43
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B GREIS Ralf Recken 21.07 1.08 2-3 38.56
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Fränk Diddeleng 43.69 1.01 3-1 40.90
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 66.73 1.01 2-3 x 38.92
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 25.52 1.01 3-1 x 38.92
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLALEYE Sule Lenneng 250.00 1.01 0-3 x 38.92
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 39.28 1.01 1-3 38.92
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRÜN John Fluessweiler 24.97 1.01 3-1 x 40.46
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIELISSEN Henri Houwald 43.49 1.01 3-0 40.46
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUANG Yu Jun Houwald 54.40 1.01 0-3 37.90
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Fabrice Eiter-Waldbr. 29.85 1.01 3-1 38.08
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 27.77 1.01 3-2 x 37.67
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 22.20 1.01 3-2 x 37.67
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 11.10 1.01 3-0 x 37.67
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLICEK Christian Kordall 16.81 1.01 3-1 x 37.67
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RODRIGUES Yannick Kordall 13.48 1.01 3-0 x 37.67
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIPOS Nandor Biwer 82.04 1.01 0-3 x 37.67
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOLAICO Luciano Biwer 47.12 1.01 0-3 37.67
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOES Jennifer Meechtem 57.27 1.01 0-3 39.12
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 47.65 1.01 0-3 39.24
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MIKALAUSKAS Valdas Houwald 19.90 1.01 3-1 x 42.74
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.68 1.01 3-0 x 42.74
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 30.66 1.01 3-0 x 42.74
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Fabrice Eiter-Waldbr. 35.00 1.01 3-0 42.74
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BERNARDIN Luc Zéisseng 63.50 1.02 0-3 x 38.46
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALLAR Joël Zéisseng 64.56 1.02 2-3 x 38.46
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLOD Christoph Wëntger 84.88 1.02 0-3 x 38.46
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAKA Christian Wëntger 132.90 1.02 0-3 x 38.46
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHREIBER Frank Houwald 71.40 1.02 2-3 x 38.46
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 2-3 x 38.46
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILLEN Eric Rued 184.80 1.02 0-3 x 38.46
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 93.19 1.02 0-3 x 38.46
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B LOLAICO Luciano Biwer 53.15 1.08 1-3 38.46
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B LACROIX Luc Ell 16.47 1.08 3-2 x -