Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - WALDBILLIG Francis

Général

Classement B1 -6.5
Points VB-RGL 44.88
Place VB-RGL 266

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 3 - 25 11 % 2 - 12 14 % 0 - 10 2 - 8 0 - 4 1 - 3
Total: 14 3 - 25 11 % 2 - 12 14 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 1 COU THINK 3 2 - 3 40 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 5 - 28 15 % 3 - 12 20 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 FICKINGER David
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 PUTZ Camille
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHOETTER Andy
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HOSS Maxime
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MULLER Charles
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BELLING Gil
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom
31/12/2019 -------------------- B1 0 1 - 0 -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HOUDREMONT Jeff
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Meechtem 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 MINDEN Christophe
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Meechtem 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
03/12/2019 COU THINK Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BELLING Gil
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Rued 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 WILHELM Johannes
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Rued 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 REUTER Ben
26/11/2019 COU THINK Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lenneng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 LIES Charles
26/11/2019 COU THINK Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lenneng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHOLTES Yves
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 WILLEMS Daniel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
12/11/2019 COU THINK Schëffleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
12/11/2019 COU THINK Schëffleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 BRASSINNE Ludovyk
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 FICKINGER David
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 FICKINGER Kevin
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lénger 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 DAMIANI Christopher
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lénger 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TONON Yves
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Cado 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MULLER Charles
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Cado 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 STEBENS Guy
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 84.60 1.02 0-3 x 44.88
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.02 2-3 44.88
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUTZ Camille Lénger 72.87 1.02 0-3 x 46.12
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOETTER Andy Lénger 59.96 1.02 0-3 46.12
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Charles Cado 120.20 1.02 0-3 x 46.51
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOSS Maxime Cado 81.80 1.02 0-3 x 46.51
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 65.81 1.02 0-3 46.51
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.02 1-3 x 46.64
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 92.84 1.02 0-3 x 46.64
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 112.42 1.02 0-3 x 46.64
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 97.54 1.02 0-3 x 46.64
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 134.37 1.02 0-3 x 46.64
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 79.06 1.02 1-3 x 46.64
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 82.56 1.02 0-3 x 46.64
03/12/2019 COU THINK BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 92.84 1.02 0-3 x 46.64
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILHELM Johannes Rued 53.88 1.02 0-3 46.64
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Ben Rued 44.90 1.02 3-0 47.53
26/11/2019 COU THINK SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 20.88 1.00 3-0 x 46.20
26/11/2019 COU THINK LIES Charles Lenneng 43.19 1.00 0-3 46.20
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 41.85 1.02 3-2 48.11
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 42.47 1.02 0-3 47.03
12/11/2019 COU THINK GAUDRONT Cyrille Schëffleng 17.52 1.00 3-0 x 49.60
12/11/2019 COU THINK BRASSINNE Ludovyk Schëffleng 43.87 1.00 1-3 49.60
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 82.60 1.02 3-1 52.97
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 164.86 1.02 0-3 x 41.15
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 110.43 1.02 0-3 x 41.15
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 74.56 1.02 0-3 x 41.15
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Charles Cado 98.30 1.02 0-3 x 41.15
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 104.42 1.02 0-3 x 41.15
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.02 2-3 x 41.15
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 131.57 1.02 0-3 x 41.15
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 66.04 1.02 1-3 x 41.15
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 111.58 1.02 0-3 x 41.15
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 37.89 1.01 2-3 41.15
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAAS Caroline Union 44.99 1.01 1-3 45.03
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRASSINNE Ludovyk Schëffleng 46.91 1.01 3-0 49.89
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 68.43 1.01 1-3 x 43.33
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WIESE Gabor Cado 33.79 1.01 3-1 43.33
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 30.73 1.01 3-0 41.28