Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B2 -6.5
Points VB-RGL 225.29
Place VB-RGL 513

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nouspelt 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0
Nouspelt 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 19 - 5 79 % 7 - 5 58 % 7 - 3 9 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0
Total: 15 22 - 8 73 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 22 - 8 73 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nouspelt 3 - Bartreng 4 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 ASSELBORN Laurent
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nouspelt 3 - Bartreng 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 OLINGER Pit
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Stroossen 1 - Nouspelt 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 LE TALLEC Thomas
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Stroossen 1 - Nouspelt 3 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 LAFRANCE Thomas
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Aischen 2 - Nouspelt 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 STAAR Pascal
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Aischen 2 - Nouspelt 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 NOTHUM Chris
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nouspelt 3 - Cado 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 KOUFOS Ioannis
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nouspelt 3 - Cado 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 FELKL Karoly
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 3 - Nouspelt 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 VIHERLAIHO Leon
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 3 - Nouspelt 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 WAGNER Nico
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nouspelt 3 - Mamer 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 LUXEN Lucas
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nouspelt 3 - Mamer 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 REGENER Gilles
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 3 - Féngeg 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 BERG Léon
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 3 - Féngeg 2 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 GOFFINET Pierre
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Nouspelt 3 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 BLESER Patrick
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Nouspelt 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 LINK Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nouspelt 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 ROCK Anne
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nouspelt 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 HAAG Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Nouspelt 3 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 ASSELBORN Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Nouspelt 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 LECLOUX Patrick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Nouspelt 2 - Bartreng 1 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 DEPPNER Damien
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Nouspelt 2 - Bartreng 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nouspelt 2 - Mondorf 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 MECHOUET Karim
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nouspelt 2 - Mondorf 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B1 NILLES Yannick
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Nouspelt 2 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Nouspelt 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WILMES Roy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nouspelt 3 - Briddel 3 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 GLOD Levi
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nouspelt 3 - Briddel 3 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 WAGNER Nico
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mamer 2 - Nouspelt 3 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 PALER Norbert
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mamer 2 - Nouspelt 3 B2 -1.5 2 - 3 C1 ZÜST Albert

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH