Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - REISER Guy

Général

Classement C2 +6
Points VB-RGL 169.05
Place VB-RGL 1017

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 6 - 4 60 % 4 - 1 80 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2
Ell 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 10 - 10 50 % 3 - 7 30 % 1 - 5 3 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 1
Total: 15 16 - 14 53 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 16 - 14 53 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ell 4 - Habscht 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BINTZ Alex
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ell 4 - Habscht 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BACKES Alphonse
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Féngeg 5 - Ell 4 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 ZOTTO Laurent
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Féngeg 5 - Ell 4 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHMITZ Jean-Paul
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ell 4 - Biissen 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SCHAUS Yana
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ell 4 - Biissen 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HEINEN Pierrot
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nouspelt 4 - Ell 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 DUPREL Christian
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nouspelt 4 - Ell 4 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHIRTZ Steve
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 4 - Ell 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 NONKOVIC Filip
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 4 - Ell 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHILTZ Tun
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ell 4 - Schandel 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SINNER Christian
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ell 4 - Schandel 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Raymond
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 4 - Recken 5 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 4 - Recken 5 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 WEBER Christian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 2 - Ell 4 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 FARENZENA Sacha
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 2 - Ell 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 PETRY Paul
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ell 4 - Käerch 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 MICHAELIS Jeff
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ell 4 - Käerch 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 GOELFF David
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Habscht 2 - Ell 4 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 BINTZ Henri
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Habscht 2 - Ell 4 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 BOULANGER Ben
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rammerech 1 - Ell 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rammerech 1 - Ell 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 MAUS Fernand
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FREYMANN Alain
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 FRIEDL Christian
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lëntgen 5 - Ell 3 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 THEISEN Max
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lëntgen 5 - Ell 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 MAINDRON Fabrice
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 3 - Ensber-H. 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 HENDEL Yves
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 3 - Ensber-H. 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WELTER Frank
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Ell 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 KRIES Tim
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Ell 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THILLEN Frank

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH