Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - BEAUME Jacques

Général

Classement B3 0
Points VB-RGL 17.51
Place VB-RGL 718

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 25 - 3 89 % 8 - 6 57 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 11 - 3 14 - 0
Total: 14 25 - 3 89 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 2 COU FELTEN (TF) 6 9 - 6 60 % - - 4 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 6 9 - 6 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 34 - 9 79 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Biwer 2 - Lënster 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Biwer 2 - Lënster 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WILLEMS Daniel
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mäertert 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 WELTER François
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mäertert 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 GELHAUSEN Georges
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 STEINBACH Josy
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Johny
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 RASTODER Muamer
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 WELTER François
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 FEYDER Noah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHULLER Romain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech 1 - Biwer 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech 1 - Biwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 WEIS Daniel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biwer 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 STEFFES Edy
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biwer 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 GONDRINGER Marc
31/12/2019 -------------------- B3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 BRAUN Leon
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 LEHR Valentin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 4 - Biwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 THILL Alex
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 4 - Biwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KOSTER Max
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Fluessweiler 2 - Biwer 2 C1 0 3 - 2 B3 GLESENER Ralph
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Fluessweiler 2 - Biwer 2 C1 0 3 - 0 B2 BERG Paul
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 GOERGEN Charel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 BONERT Gilles
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 LOMBARDI Pol
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 C1 0 3 - 2 B2 SCHUMACHER Fabrice
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 C1 0 3 - 2 B1 OMS Thierry
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 2 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 2 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 TERREN Kevin
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BINTZ Pierre
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 C1 0 3 - 1 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Biwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 HAAS Max
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Biwer 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GELHAUSEN Georges
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 PICKAR Thomas
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 OLSEM Stephanie
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 ARTEMOV Alexey
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Johny
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 STEINBACH Josy
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHULLER Romain
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 HURT Lisa
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biwer 2 - Bech 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biwer 2 - Bech 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BELLWALD Romain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 3 - Biwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 DAX Dan
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 3 - Biwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 STEFFES Edy

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 8.32 1.00 3-0 x 17.51
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER François Mäertert 9.85 1.00 3-1 x 17.51
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 10.31 1.00 3-0 x 17.51
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7.24 1.00 3-2 x 17.51
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 16.56 1.00 3-1 17.51
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 16.26 1.00 3-1 17.31
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8.25 1.02 2-3 17.12
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 WELTER François Mäertert 8.91 1.02 3-2 x 17.66
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 3-1 x 17.66
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.66 1.02 3-2 x 17.66
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 10.65 1.00 3-0 x 17.66
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 9.77 1.00 3-1 x 17.66
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Daniel Bech 14.98 1.00 3-1 17.66
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Bech 21.32 1.00 2-3 17.55
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 21.70 1.00 3-1 17.72
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 17.03 1.00 3-1 17.11
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHR Valentin Rued 7.12 1.00 3-0 x 16.78
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Leon Rued 12.84 1.00 3-0 16.78
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.00 3-1 x 16.76
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Alex Berbuerg 13.79 1.00 3-2 16.76
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Gilles Lënster 11.61 1.00 3-1 x 16.66
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOERGEN Charel Lënster 14.33 1.00 3-2 16.66
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TERREN Kevin Mäertert 6.53 1.00 3-0 x 16.48
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 7.15 1.00 3-2 x 16.48
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 10.91 1.00 3-0 x 16.48
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 13.78 1.00 3-0 16.48
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 16.72 1.00 3-2 16.34
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 17.44 1.00 2-3 15.85
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLWALD Romain Bech 11.00 1.00 3-0 x 16.23
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Bech 20.87 1.00 1-3 16.23
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 15.41 1.00 3-2 16.45
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAX Dan Fluessweiler 17.08 1.00 3-2 16.00
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 12.31 1.00 2-3 15.17
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 13.72 1.00 3-0 16.15
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Bech 19.80 1.00 1-3 15.80
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOBEL Sacha Bech 24.02 1.00 1-3 16.31
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 14.80 1.00 2-3 16.37
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAGNER Yves Lenneng 18.75 1.00 0-3 18.52
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Isabelle Lënster 20.56 1.00 3-2 21.49
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANNON Alain Lënster 23.35 1.00 0-3 15.64
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B EYDT Max Biekerech 38.70 1.08 0-3 x -