DTC Excelsior Kaundorf - BACKES Luss
Général
Classement | B2 +9.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 314.08 |
Place VB-RGL | 283 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kauneref 1 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 16 | 23 - 9 | 72 % | 8 - 8 | 50 % | 12 - 4 | 11 - 5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 16 | 23 - 9 | 72 % | 8 - 8 | 50 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 16 | 23 - 9 | 72 % | 8 - 8 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Kauneref 1 - Hueschtert-F. 6 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | BOUDART Jérôme |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Kauneref 1 - Hueschtert-F. 6 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | ZIGRAND René |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Kauneref 1 - Housen 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | HEILES John |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Kauneref 1 - Housen 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | DA SILVA Roberto |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Viichten 1 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | HUBERT Tania |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Viichten 1 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | MONTANARO Luciano |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Kauneref 1 - Elwen 2 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | JACOBS Lynn |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Kauneref 1 - Elwen 2 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | ZOENEN Patrick |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Préizerdaul 3 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | GENGLER Pit |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Préizerdaul 3 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | SCHROEDER Eugène |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Kauneref 1 - Gilsdref-V. 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B2 | VAN ZELST Ronald |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Kauneref 1 - Gilsdref-V. 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B2 | BAULER Fränk |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Ell 3 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | B3 | BRUCHER Patrick |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Ell 3 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | FUSENIG Gilles |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Biekerech 1 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B1 | SCHMIT Maurice |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Biekerech 1 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | SCHMIT Ben |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Bartreng 2 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | GLOD Levi |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Bartreng 2 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B1 | RAUCHS Pit |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Kauneref 1 - Ell 2 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | MAQUET Antonin |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Kauneref 1 - Ell 2 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B1 | EVEN Alain |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Ettelbréck 2 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | KREMER Marc |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Ettelbréck 2 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B2 | FANDEL Pascal |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Kauneref 1 - Préizerdaul 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | SCHROEDER Kim |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Kauneref 1 - Préizerdaul 2 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | A3 | LORANG Jim |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Miedernach 1 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | MAYER Kenny |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Miedernach 1 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | MAYER Gregory |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Kauneref 1 - Nouspelt 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | BIVER Jo |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Kauneref 1 - Nouspelt 2 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | UHRES Alain |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Biissen 1 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | SCHAUS Christian |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Biissen 1 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | KNUTSSON Alf |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Kauneref 1 - Elwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | HEINEN Harry |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Kauneref 1 - Elwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | SCHAACK Luc |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BOUDART Jérôme | Hueschtert-F. | 205.19 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 314.08 | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZIGRAND René | Hueschtert-F. | 190.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 314.08 | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HEILES John | Housen | 270.38 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 314.08 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DA SILVA Roberto | Housen | 233.85 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 311.54 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MONTANARO Luciano | Viichten | 248.19 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 310.92 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HUBERT Tania | Viichten | 255.61 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 309.37 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | JACOBS Lynn | Elwen | 234.11 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 307.20 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZOENEN Patrick | Elwen | 217.59 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 306.26 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GENGLER Pit | Préizerdaul | 173.64 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 306.26 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHROEDER Eugène | Préizerdaul | 187.49 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 306.26 | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VAN ZELST Ronald | Gilsdref-V. | 207.14 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 306.26 | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BAULER Fränk | Gilsdref-V. | 195.11 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 306.26 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FUSENIG Gilles | Ell | 257.67 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 306.26 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BRUCHER Patrick | Ell | 238.76 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 303.58 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMIT Maurice | Biekerech | 325.28 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 310.72 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMIT Ben | Biekerech | 234.84 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 302.75 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RAUCHS Pit | Bartreng | 277.08 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 301.26 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GLOD Levi | Bartreng | 255.80 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 295.91 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | EVEN Alain | Ell | 306.17 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 303.64 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MAQUET Antonin | Ell | 237.54 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 294.79 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FANDEL Pascal | Ettelbréck | 238.62 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 291.95 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KREMER Marc | Ettelbréck | 280.49 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 288.51 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHROEDER Kim | Préizerdaul | 280.85 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 279.12 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LORANG Jim | Préizerdaul | 334.81 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 287.28 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MAYER Kenny | Miedernach | 304.06 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 293.03 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MAYER Gregory | Miedernach | 245.07 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 276.58 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | UHRES Alain | Nouspelt | 232.55 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 267.20 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BIVER Jo | Nouspelt | 257.46 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 257.61 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KNUTSSON Alf | Biissen | 376.41 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 272.90 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHAUS Christian | Biissen | 461.91 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 274.93 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HEINEN Harry | Elwen | 286.59 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 274.93 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHAACK Luc | Elwen | 327.67 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 299.37 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | KASS Martine | Groussbus-M. | 185.73 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 333.79 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | LIU Hong Nian | Groussbus-M. | 244.35 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 333.79 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | WAGNER Nico | Briddel | 220.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 332.84 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BILLOT Christophe | Briddel | 242.97 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 332.84 |