TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus - LAUER Pit
Général
Classement | B3 +7.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 233.12 |
Place VB-RGL | 494 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 1 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 17 | 25 - 9 | 74 % | 15 - 2 | 88 % | 10 - 7 | 15 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 18 | 26 - 10 | 72 % | 15 - 3 | 83 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eiter-Waldbr. B | COU FELTEN (TF) | 3 | 6 - 2 | 75 % | - | - | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 6 - 2 | 75 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 21 | 32 - 12 | 73 % | 15 - 3 | 83 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/06/2024 | -------------------- | -- | 0 | - - - | -- | -------------------- --- | ||
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Mondorf 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | GLODEN Nadine |
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Mondorf 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B3 | ROLLMANN Francis |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B3 | BARBARINI Jo |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | HAAG Laurent |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Schëffleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | HUSS Yannick |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Schëffleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | LICINA Refik |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Fréiseng 1 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | GEND Alain |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Fréiseng 1 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | ZEBROWSKY Julien |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Fluessweiler 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | STEFFES Edy |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Fluessweiler 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | IRTHUM Pit |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bartreng 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C1 | KUFFER Ben |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bartreng 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | REPOSSI Roman |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Houwald 6 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Houwald 6 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | THEIS Fränk |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | BIREL Michel |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Helleng 1 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | METZLER Steve |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Helleng 1 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | DAHLEM Marc |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Bartreng 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | BRIMEYER Felix |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Bartreng 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | REPOSSI Roman |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Schëffleng 2 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | PLETSCH Claude |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Schëffleng 2 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | LEGENDRE Eric |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Eiter-Waldbr. B - Bartreng A | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | RAUCHS Claude | |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Eiter-Waldbr. B - Bartreng A | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | FICKINGER David | |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Eiter-Waldbr. B - Bartreng A | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | FEDERSPIEL Fernand | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Houwald 6 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Houwald 6 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Féngeg D - Eiter-Waldbr. B | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | STEINMETZ Gilles | |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Féngeg D - Eiter-Waldbr. B | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | MAJERUS Max | |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Féngeg D - Eiter-Waldbr. B | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | FABER Patrick | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | BARBARINI Jo |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | ROCK Anne |
09/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Meechtem 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | RASTODER Muamer |
09/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Meechtem 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | HIERZIG Pierre |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Scheierbierg 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C1 | MULLER Leo |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Scheierbierg 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C1 | THORN Guy |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Réimech A - Eiter-Waldbr. B | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | DEGROTT Laurent | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Réimech A - Eiter-Waldbr. B | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | MARX Emile | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Diddeleng 6 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | STEFFEN Noémie |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Diddeleng 6 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SPECK Yoann |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Fréiseng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | GEND Alain |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Fréiseng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | B3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | C1 | ZEBROWSKY Julien |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | DELMARKO Manuel |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | SCHWARZ Gilles |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ROLLMANN Francis | Mondorf | 251.39 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 233.12 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GLODEN Nadine | Mondorf | 151.02 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 229.19 | |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BARBARINI Jo | Altwis-Gaasp. | 209.05 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 229.19 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HAAG Laurent | Altwis-Gaasp. | 178.47 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 227.03 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HUSS Yannick | Schëffleng | 217.66 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 226.23 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LICINA Refik | Schëffleng | 164.85 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 228.94 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZEBROWSKY Julien | Fréiseng | 209.27 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 228.89 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GEND Alain | Fréiseng | 207.84 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 226.36 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STEFFES Edy | Fluessweiler | 182.74 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 223.70 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | IRTHUM Pit | Fluessweiler | 162.22 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 222.33 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KUFFER Ben | Bartreng | 190.29 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 222.14 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REPOSSI Roman | Bartreng | 151.53 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 226.34 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 164.61 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 226.34 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 174.24 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 226.16 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BIREL Michel | Beetebuerg-P. | 216.25 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 225.26 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | THEIS Fränk | Beetebuerg-P. | 229.01 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 229.32 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | METZLER Steve | Helleng | 233.73 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 233.33 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DAHLEM Marc | Helleng | 202.16 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 227.52 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRIMEYER Felix | Bartreng | 153.23 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 223.86 | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REPOSSI Roman | Bartreng | 148.29 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 223.86 | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LEGENDRE Eric | Schëffleng | 209.96 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 223.86 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PLETSCH Claude | Schëffleng | 200.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 218.91 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 165.21 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 214.26 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 169.04 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 212.89 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BARBARINI Jo | Altwis-Gaasp. | 219.32 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 210.79 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ROCK Anne | Altwis-Gaasp. | 215.53 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 216.44 | ||
09/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HIERZIG Pierre | Meechtem | 237.79 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 207.04 | ||
09/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RASTODER Muamer | Meechtem | 244.15 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 191.41 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MULLER Leo | Scheierbierg | 194.21 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 194.22 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THORN Guy | Scheierbierg | 201.96 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 203.82 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEFFEN Noémie | Diddeleng | 170.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 216.17 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SPECK Yoann | Diddeleng | 143.59 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 210.86 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZEBROWSKY Julien | Fréiseng | 193.06 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 210.86 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GEND Alain | Fréiseng | 190.52 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 235.87 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DELMARKO Manuel | Esch Abol | 229.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 220.78 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHWARZ Gilles | Nidderkäerjeng | 200.77 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 280.38 |