DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - IMBRU Mihai Alexandru
Général
Classement | D1 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 105.88 |
Place VB-RGL | 1728 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 11 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 5 | 1 - 10 | 9 % | 2 - 3 | 40 % | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
Recken 3 | CH CAD (R2) | 5 | 3 - 12 | 20 % | - | - | 2 - 3 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 4 | CH CAD (R1) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 6 | 5 - 13 | 28 % | - | - | 1 - 5 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 10 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 3 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Total: | 20 | 15 - 38 | 28 % | 3 - 15 | 17 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 2 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 23 | 18 - 38 | 32 % | 3 - 15 | 17 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BOUDART Matheo |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SCHWEITZER Arthur |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rammerech 3 - Recken 11 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | GOLLERE Nadine | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rammerech 3 - Recken 11 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | STADTFELD Francis | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rammerech 3 - Recken 11 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BREDIMUS Mady | |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Housen 2 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | HEILES Erik |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Housen 2 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | GRESSET Yannis |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Housen 2 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | KIRSCH Charlyn |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Recken 10 - Union 5 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | TUGULDUR Sukhbat |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Recken 10 - Union 5 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | SESSA Guglielmo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | YU Anyang |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WAHL Sven |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHROEDER Mats |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 2 - Recken 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STREVELER Max |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 2 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | JOSEPH Vicky |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 2 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Recken 10 - Rued 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | PELTRE Henri |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Recken 10 - Rued 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | LIU Joseph |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Lënster 1 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GRABOWSKI Emil |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Lënster 1 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KOVARIK Jan |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Lënster 1 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | REDMER Louis |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SAHR Misha | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | STURM Felix | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 10 - Bäerdref 5 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | JADE Maryvonne |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 10 - Bäerdref 5 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HILBERT Guy |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CUYA David |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 4 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KLOS Hugo |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 4 | D1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D2 | NAGY Oskar |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | DUPONT Zoé |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHWEITZER Arthur |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 11 - Kauneref 5 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Nadine |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 11 - Kauneref 5 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MOONEN Vicky |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 2 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | COLLE Chris |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 2 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | WEIS Mika |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 2 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | KLOS Leonard |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Wëntger 4 - Recken 11 | D2•D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MESSERIG Carlo |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Wëntger 4 - Recken 11 | D2•D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SCHWEICH Max |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | HERTZ David |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | FERNANDES Edgar |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | STEICHEN Liz | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3•D2 | GEORGES Yann | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2•D1 | DOBRIKOVA Dita | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WEIS Luka | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOLTZ Colin | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | REITER Max |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Houschent 1 - Recken 11 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | MANGEN Robert |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Houschent 1 - Recken 11 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | TELEN Roger |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Diddeleng 2 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | JAEGER Emil |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Diddeleng 2 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Diddeleng 2 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Recken 11 - Groussbus-M. 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | STEICHEN Anne |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Recken 11 - Groussbus-M. 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYER Milo |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 2 - Bartreng 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | LE GOFF Arthur |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 2 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FELTZ Henrik |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BOUDART Matheo |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KERTÉSZ Mark | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | STAMMET Theo | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | GORAJSKI Hugo | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | ZHANG Pu | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | BUTTINI Nicolas | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D2 | +0.5 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ] | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | TURLIU George | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | STURM Felix | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GOLLERE Nadine | Rammerech | 121.14 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 105.88 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | BREDIMUS Mady | Rammerech | 136.67 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 106.10 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | STADTFELD Francis | Rammerech | 136.03 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 106.21 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HEILES Erik | Housen | 128.07 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 106.33 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GRESSET Yannis | Housen | 114.60 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 106.52 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KIRSCH Charlyn | Housen | 107.91 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 105.96 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TUGULDUR Sukhbat | Union | 116.09 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 106.32 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SESSA Guglielmo | Union | 109.95 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 106.60 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHROEDER Mats | Lëntgen | 86.87 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.06 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 114.15 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 105.91 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 111.80 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 106.23 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 107.24 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 105.67 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 101.11 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.17 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex | Ell | 108.13 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.60 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PELTRE Henri | Rued | 137.84 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 105.98 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LIU Joseph | Rued | 131.53 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 106.10 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 125.75 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 106.27 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 132.51 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.53 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 90.88 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.74 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 107.92 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 106.52 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 91.17 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 106.96 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | JADE Maryvonne | Bäerdref | 105.74 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 106.68 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 113.92 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 106.12 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KLOS Hugo | Bartreng | 122.48 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 106.50 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CUYA David | Bartreng | 120.76 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 106.81 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 120.41 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.97 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 114.61 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 106.30 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 122.84 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 106.70 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THOMMES Nadine | Kauneref | 137.36 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 107.03 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MOONEN Vicky | Kauneref | 149.40 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 107.19 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 111.43 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 107.22 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | COLLE Chris | Ell | 130.93 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.70 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 114.64 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.97 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MESSERIG Carlo | Wëntger | 116.63 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 108.44 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHWEICH Max | Wëntger | 113.45 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 108.87 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 99.17 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 109.35 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 92.47 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 108.90 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 96.34 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 108.60 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 93.56 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 109.35 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | GEORGES Yann | Préizerdaul | 90.22 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 109.03 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | DOBRIKOVA Dita | Wolz | 126.66 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 108.79 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | WEIS Luka | Ell | 103.47 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 109.20 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | HOLTZ Colin | Biissen | 91.31 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.61 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines | Féngeg | 105.18 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 108.32 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno | Féngeg | 101.92 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.62 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REITER Max | Féngeg | 96.02 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.37 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MANGEN Robert | Houschent | 117.71 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 107.89 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | TELEN Roger | Houschent | 101.87 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 108.42 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 120.80 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 107.70 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 125.87 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.22 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 120.80 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.70 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEICHEN Anne | Groussbus-M. | 128.64 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 109.27 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MEYER Milo | Groussbus-M. | 124.09 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 109.71 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | LE GOFF Arthur | Bartreng | 107.51 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 110.25 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 100.96 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 109.38 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | BOUDART Matheo | Hueschtert-F. | 91.77 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.69 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 114.07 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 108.28 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 106.65 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 109.08 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | GORAJSKI Hugo | Houwald | 90.14 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 108.12 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 77.88 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 107.72 | |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | ZHANG Pu | Bartreng | 120.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 107.72 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 130.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 108.46 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 111.42 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 109.04 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 98.80 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 107.80 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | KARL Jean-Paul | Lenneng | 104.10 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 109.08 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 114.92 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 110.31 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | BUTTINI Nicolas | Méischdref | 110.65 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 111.37 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | TURLIU George | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.00 | 0-3 | 110.03 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | KARL Jean-Paul | Lenneng | 102.53 | 1.00 | 3-1 | 111.33 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 101.88 | 1.00 | 3-1 | 110.40 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 91.37 | 1.00 | 3-0 | 109.44 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | DENAUW Audrey | Houwald | 119.28 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 108.95 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 122.28 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 110.13 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | TRIERWEILER Romain | Hueschtert-F. | 128.01 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 111.32 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 112.48 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 112.44 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 94.59 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 114.14 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | WEBER Louis | Ell | 112.16 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.61 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 106.02 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 118.71 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | FERNANDES Mathis | Hueschtert-F. | 125.71 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 117.32 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BERTRAND Cédric | Hueschtert-F. | 86.71 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 119.17 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 118.82 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 122.91 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 125.58 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MAGDA Marko | Mamer | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 123.69 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | JENDRISEK Dominik | Mamer | 128.27 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 121.72 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 105.08 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 117.37 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 124.68 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 121.51 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 113.15 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.14 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 118.64 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 121.99 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 101.68 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 127.10 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 94.86 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.36 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 120.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 124.59 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | BERTRAND Cédric | Hueschtert-F. | 86.71 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 116.63 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | GRINGMUTH Sam | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 116.09 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | Hueschtert-F. | 115.75 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 104.56 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 98.22 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 116.90 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 106.02 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 166.69 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo | Ell | 122.87 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 166.69 |