Luxembourg logo

DT Union Lëtzebuerg - VOILLEY Amelia

Général

Classement D3 +4
Points VB-RGL 95.27
Place VB-RGL 1664

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Union 2 CH CAD (R3) 3 3 - 4 43 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0
Union 2 CH MIN (R1) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Union 1 CH MIN (R2) 4 2 - 6 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 9 7 - 12 37 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 7 - 12 37 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Union 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Henry
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Union 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MEYERS Théo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Union 1 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HANSEN Tim
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Union 1 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SANTANTONI Tiago
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Union 1 - Ell 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WEIS Mika
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Union 1 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Luka
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bartreng 2 - Union 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ENDERS Matt
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bartreng 2 - Union 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LIAKAKOS Nikolaos
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DINEV Elena
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Zéisseng 1 - Union 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 DE CARBONNIERES Isidore
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Zéisseng 1 - Union 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 STAMMET Theo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Union 2 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LAPLUME Louis
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Union 2 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MULLER Soline
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Union 2 - Recken 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 DEINEKHOVSKYI Petro
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Union 2 - Recken 7 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 STEICHEN Pit
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Union 2 - Helleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BADEN Lily
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Union 2 - Helleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ISEKIN Melissa
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 2 - Union 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 HUBERT Lancelot
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 2 - Union 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 NILLES Noan
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 2 - Union 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 NILLES Eliot
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Union 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 X

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 0-3 95.27
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Henry Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 2-3 96.27
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Tim Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 97.38
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 1-3 98.62
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEIS Mika Ell 76.63 1.02 2-3 100.00
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEIS Luka Ell 73.07 1.02 3-0 x 102.97
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LIAKAKOS Nikolaos Bartreng 94.26 1.02 1-3 102.97
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ENDERS Matt Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 105.54
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.04 0-3 102.42
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 70.29 1.04 0-3 104.42
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.04 3-0 109.04
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) DE CARBONNIERES Isidore Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 1-3 107.98
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 1-3 111.26
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LAPLUME Louis Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 115.27
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MULLER Soline Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 111.02
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STEICHEN Pit Recken 110.00 1.02 3-2 105.56
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DEINEKHOVSKYI Petro Recken 89.93 1.02 0-3 98.29
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ISEKIN Melissa Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 105.65
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BADEN Lily Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-1 94.76
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NILLES Eliot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 2-3 76.60
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 1-3 77.31
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 116.26 1.02 0-3 79.45