DT Cado Limpertsberg - JECK David
Général
Classement | D2 +1.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 99.58 |
Place VB-RGL | 1802 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cado 4 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 4 | 2 - 6 | 25 % | - | - | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Cado 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 8 - 4 | 67 % | 3 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Cado 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 6 | 8 - 10 | 44 % | 2 - 3 | 40 % | 1 - 5 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 14 | 18 - 20 | 47 % | 5 - 7 | 42 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 14 | 18 - 20 | 47 % | 5 - 7 | 42 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Cado 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Cado 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Cado 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ZELIC Ivano |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BENTAJER Zakaria |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BRACHMANN Nils |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | RIES Eric |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | TABENI Marco | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | YU Anyang |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | FREITAS Yoan |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WAHL Sven |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Cado 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Cado 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MODERT Ben |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Cado 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 2 - Cado 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | HOLLAREK Sarah |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 2 - Cado 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DOWLUT Oumar |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 2 - Cado 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | ACHUTEGUI Aitor |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 1 - Biwer 1 | D3 | 0 | X | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Méischdref 2 - Cado 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LEE Hannah |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Méischdref 2 - Cado 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WITRY Ben |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Méischdref 2 - Cado 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | STURM Felix |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Buerglënster 3 - Cado 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | THIELEN Kevin |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Buerglënster 3 - Cado 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FILBIG Christine |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 3 - Cado 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PELLIN Mathis |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 3 - Cado 1 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 3 - Cado 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Ell 5 - Cado 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | WIRTH Martine |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Ell 5 - Cado 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHMOL Sheila |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Cado 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Cado 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Cado 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 9 - Cado 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | VAUX Antonin |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 9 - Cado 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FLEIG Adam |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 9 - Cado 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | KUHN Filip |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Cado 2 - Scheierbierg 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MAES William |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Cado 2 - Scheierbierg 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BAUM Yannick |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Cado 2 - Scheierbierg 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SILVA Iris |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Cado 4 - Bartreng 9 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHILTZ Felix |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Cado 4 - Bartreng 9 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | VILL Amelie |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Cado 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Cado 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DEMUTH Lynn |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | Bartreng | 109.03 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.58 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 105.40 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 100.07 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ZELIC Ivano | Bartreng | 116.97 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.63 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | RIES Eric | Recken | 94.38 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 99.39 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 101.56 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 98.75 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BENTAJER Zakaria | Recken | 108.94 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 99.37 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | TABENI Marco | Beetebuerg-P. | 105.12 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 98.27 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo | Préizerdaul | 125.39 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 98.84 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FREITAS Yoan | Lëntgen | 107.98 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 99.10 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 112.28 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 99.69 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 110.03 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 100.23 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | Zéisseng | 103.16 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.97 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MODERT Ben | Zéisseng | 93.79 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 99.68 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia | Zéisseng | 98.05 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 98.92 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ACHUTEGUI Aitor | Union | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 99.76 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HOLLAREK Sarah | Union | 107.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.73 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DOWLUT Oumar | Union | 114.70 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.44 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | LEE Hannah | Méischdref | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.04 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 91.49 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 98.50 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 107.23 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 97.67 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THIELEN Kevin | Buerglënster | 105.73 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 98.43 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FILBIG Christine | Buerglënster | 111.31 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.23 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PELLIN Mathis | Nouspelt | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 99.95 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 79.19 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 98.14 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WIRTH Martine | Ell | 159.69 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 97.76 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMOL Sheila | Ell | 145.69 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 97.76 | |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 131.27 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.76 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo | Eiter-Waldbr. | 108.76 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 98.03 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KUHN Filip | Bartreng | 86.16 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.95 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FLEIG Adam | Bartreng | 84.51 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.60 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VAUX Antonin | Bartreng | 97.44 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 99.94 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 87.02 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 101.42 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BAUM Yannick | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.58 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MAES William | Scheierbierg | 83.97 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 98.07 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VILL Amelie | Bartreng | 126.07 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 97.18 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHILTZ Felix | Bartreng | 141.18 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 97.65 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DEMUTH Lynn | Uewerdonwen | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 97.65 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 135.38 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.36 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 116.20 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.47 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BAUM Nick | Recken | 138.69 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 95.48 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 117.99 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 95.53 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | LAURENT Guillaume | Sandweiler | 87.97 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 96.67 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MARTIN Loris | Sandweiler | 105.20 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.78 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GONCALVES MARICATO Dario | Diddeleng | 117.71 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 96.86 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | THOMPSON Oliver | Beetebuerg-P. | 112.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 98.51 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 112.78 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 100.94 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo | Eiter-Waldbr. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.43 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 107.27 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 97.18 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | LOPES GASPAR Afonso | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.16 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LAMBERT Leo | Leideleng | 107.28 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 106.35 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | L'HOTE Thomas | Leideleng | 115.78 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 114.61 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | TUMMILLO Alessio | Leideleng | 118.34 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 126.44 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SORRAS Arsenios | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SORRAS Athanasios | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 |