Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - LALLEMANG David

Général

Classement D3 +6
Points VB-RGL 110
Place VB-RGL 1514

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 6 0 - 12 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 5
Iechternach 1 CH CAD (R3) 6 4 - 8 33 % - - 1 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0
Iechternach 1 CH MIN (ZR) 7 9 - 5 64 % - - 3 - 3 0 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 19 13 - 25 34 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 13 - 25 34 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Lënster 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Emma
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Lënster 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Lilly
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 BOSSI Lucas
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 HUBERT Ulysse
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Meechtem 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BOUCHER Yann
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Meechtem 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 COELHO Sofia
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Iechternach 1 - Reiland 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MEYERS Emie
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Iechternach 1 - Reiland 1 D3 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Iechternach 1 - Rued 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 TAYLOR Ava-Mae
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Iechternach 1 - Rued 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Méischdref 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SPEDENER Claire
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Méischdref 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WITRY Ben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Iechternach 1 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 PLETSCHETTE Hugo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Iechternach 1 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Tom
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 2 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 DE CARBONNIERES Isidore
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 2 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 ZIEGLER Sebastian
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Iechternach 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Henry
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Iechternach 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MEYERS Théo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 2 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GROF Noé
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 2 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GROF Tim
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WEBER Charel
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Biwer 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Biwer 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 MAJERUS Marc
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MELO Filipe
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 HOFFMANN Annick
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 GROS Patrick
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Méischdref 4 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Josée
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Méischdref 4 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Eliane
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 PINTO DINIS Jimmy
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KRIER Luc
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 THILL Mara
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Louis
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 ULVELING Patrick
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) NILLES Emma Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 104.20
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) NILLES Lilly Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.40
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 2-3 100.45
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) BOSSI Lucas Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 2-3 101.55
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BOUCHER Yann Meechtem 110.00 1.02 3-1 102.75
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) COELHO Sofia Meechtem 97.14 1.02 1-3 100.54
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Emie Reiland 110.00 1.02 1-3 102.24
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha Rued 110.00 1.02 3-2 103.67
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) TAYLOR Ava-Mae Rued 110.00 1.02 1-3 101.14
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SPEDENER Claire Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.66
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WITRY Ben Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 99.75
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MEYERS Tom Reiland 110.00 1.02 3-0 96.46
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) PLETSCHETTE Hugo Miedernach 110.00 1.02 3-2 92.69
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DE CARBONNIERES Isidore Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 2-3 88.34
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ZIEGLER Sebastian Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-1 89.44
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHLOTTHAUER Henry Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-2 84.00
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 0-3 77.48
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROF Noé Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 1-3 77.73
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROF Tim Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 78.05
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEBER Charel Ouljen 78.32 1.02 3-1 67.89
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 114.51 1.02 0-3 x 61.49
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 84.14 1.02 1-3 61.49
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 97.84 1.02 1-3 x 62.29
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 97.75 1.02 2-3 x 62.29
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 70.29 1.02 1-3 62.29
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 94.07 1.03 0-3 65.85
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.03 0-3 x 66.16
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 150.00 1.03 0-3 x 66.16
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GROS Patrick Ouljen 122.84 1.03 0-3 x 66.16
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KAYSER Josée Méischdref 123.55 1.03 0-3 x 66.16
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KAYSER Eliane Méischdref 122.29 1.03 0-3 x 66.16
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KRIER Luc Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 0-3 x 66.16
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 120.27 1.03 0-3 x 66.16
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHMIT Louis Bech 142.34 1.03 0-3 x 66.16
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THILL Mara Bech 92.31 1.03 1-3 66.16
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.03 0-3 67.40
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 97.85 1.03 0-3 67.53