Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - DA COSTA ALVES Michael

Général

Classement D3 +11
Points VB-RGL 110
Place VB-RGL 1514

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 6 1 - 11 8 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 3
Iechternach 1 CH CAD (R3) 4 3 - 5 38 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Iechternach 1 CH MIN (ZR) 9 16 - 2 89 % - - 2 - 1 7 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 19 20 - 18 53 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 5 M•amicaux (DR2b) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 3 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 20 - 21 49 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Lënster 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 RIES Benoit
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Lënster 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Emma
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HUBERT Ulysse
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 HUBERT Lancelot
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Fluessweiler 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ALYOUNES Joudy
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Fluessweiler 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ALYOUNES Sham
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 OBERWEIS Jamie
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PSAILA Jeanne
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Meechtem 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Meechtem 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BOUCHER Yann
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Iechternach 1 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Tom
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Iechternach 1 - Reiland 1 D3 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Iechternach 1 - Rued 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Iechternach 1 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CAPP Sorenn
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Méischdref 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WITRY Ben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Méischdref 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KOHNEN Fynn
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Iechternach 1 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Emie
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Iechternach 1 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MEYERS Tom
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 2 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GROF Tim
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 2 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 WEBER Charel
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Biwer 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MAJERUS Marc
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Biwer 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 LEHNERS Leander
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BREDIMUS Max
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MELO Filipe
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 D3 +1.5 3 - 1 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Méischdref 4 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Eliane
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Méischdref 4 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Josée
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 THOSS Steve
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Mara
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 THILL Leo
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Luca
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 8 - Iechternach 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 8 - Iechternach 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SINTRA Hugo
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 8 - Iechternach 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 REUTER Bob
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 ULVELING Patrick

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-1 x 118.36
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) NILLES Emma Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 118.36
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 1-3 117.26
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 118.81
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ALYOUNES Sham Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.64
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ALYOUNES Joudy Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 116.38
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PSAILA Jeanne Buerglënster 105.00 1.02 3-0 115.01
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) OBERWEIS Jamie Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.82
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 110.00 1.02 3-0 112.21
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BOUCHER Yann Meechtem 110.00 1.02 3-0 110.45
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Tom Reiland 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.51
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) CAPP Sorenn Rued 110.00 1.02 0-3 106.37
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha Rued 110.00 1.02 3-1 108.10
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WITRY Ben Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 105.68
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.96
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MEYERS Emie Reiland 110.00 1.02 3-0 99.87
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MEYERS Tom Reiland 110.00 1.02 3-1 96.35
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROF Tim Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 92.28
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 103.86 1.02 1-3 87.54
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 87.07 1.02 2-3 89.04
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEBER Charel Ouljen 78.32 1.02 3-2 91.99
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 97.84 1.02 0-3 90.41
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 110.14 1.02 3-1 93.35
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 89.60 1.02 0-3 85.34
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 97.75 1.02 1-3 89.36
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.03 0-3 93.88
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 94.07 1.03 0-3 100.53
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 133.09 1.03 0-3 112.40
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 130.00 1.03 3-1 122.68
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KAYSER Eliane Méischdref 122.29 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KAYSER Josée Méischdref 123.55 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 116.86 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THOSS Steve Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THILL Leo Bech 133.26 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHMIT Luca Bech 124.39 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 0-3 x 67.26
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 0-3 x 67.26
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) REUTER Bob Recken 104.14 1.02 1-3 x 67.26
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 97.85 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.03 0-3 67.26