Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - DA COSTA ALVES Michael

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 118.36
Place VB-RGL 1342

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 3 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Iechternach 4 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 0 - 5 0 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 1 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 5 3 - 5 38 % 0 - 1 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-02 Iechternach 4 - Fluessweiler 6 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ALYOUNES Ibrahim
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-02 Iechternach 4 - Fluessweiler 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 GARCIA Fabio
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-02 Iechternach 4 - Fluessweiler 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CHEN Ylair
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-01 Ouljen 2 - Iechternach 3 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Viviane
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-01 Ouljen 2 - Iechternach 3 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 C2 GLESENER Sara
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Iechternach 1 - Rued 2 D3•D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TAYLOR Kaiden
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Buerglënster 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BOSSI Célian
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ALYOUNES Sham

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 114.78 1.03 0-3 115.76
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 86.18 1.03 0-3 116.78
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 128.62 1.03 1-3 118.42
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 164.14 1.03 0-3 119.29
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 131.71 1.03 0-3 119.47
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) TAYLOR Kaiden Rued 110.00 1.02 3-0 120.37
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) BOSSI Célian Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 119.43
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) ALYOUNES Sham Fluessweiler 89.09 1.02 3-0 118.44
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-1 x 118.36
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) NILLES Emma Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 118.36
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 1-3 117.26
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 118.81
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ALYOUNES Sham Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.64
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ALYOUNES Joudy Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 116.38
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PSAILA Jeanne Buerglënster 105.00 1.02 3-0 115.01
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) OBERWEIS Jamie Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.82
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 110.00 1.02 3-0 112.21
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BOUCHER Yann Meechtem 110.00 1.02 3-0 110.45
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Tom Lëntgen 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.51
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) CAPP Sorenn Rued 110.00 1.02 0-3 106.37
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha Rued 110.00 1.02 3-1 108.10
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WITRY Ben Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 105.68
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.96
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MEYERS Emie Lëntgen 110.00 1.02 3-0 99.87
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MEYERS Tom Lëntgen 110.00 1.02 3-1 96.35
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROF Tim Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 92.28
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 103.86 1.02 1-3 87.54
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 87.07 1.02 2-3 89.04
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEBER Charel Ouljen 78.32 1.02 3-2 91.99
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 97.84 1.02 0-3 90.41
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 110.14 1.02 3-1 93.35
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 89.60 1.02 0-3 85.34
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 97.75 1.02 1-3 89.36
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.03 0-3 93.88
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 94.07 1.03 0-3 100.53
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 133.09 1.03 0-3 112.40
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 130.00 1.03 3-1 122.68
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KAYSER Eliane Méischdref 122.29 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KAYSER Josée Méischdref 123.55 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 116.86 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THOSS Steve Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THILL Leo Bech 133.26 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHMIT Luca Bech 124.39 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 0-3 x 67.26
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 0-3 x 67.26
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) REUTER Bob Recken 104.14 1.02 1-3 x 67.26
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 97.85 1.03 0-3 x 67.26
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.03 0-3 67.26